Liga Spieltage & Ergebnisse
Oberösterreichischer Pool Billard Verband
06.10.-16.12.2019
1. Landesliga
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
Spieltag 1 |
06.10. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
06.10. 14:30 | ASKÖ PBC Wels | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
06.10. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
10.11. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | PBC Kremstal | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 2 |
02.11. 17:00 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
03.11. 14:30 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
03.11. 14:30 | PBC Kremstal | | | | ASKÖ PBC Wels | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
03.11. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 3 |
01.12. 14:30 | PBC Kremstal | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
01.12. 14:30 | ASKÖ PBC Wels | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
01.12. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
01.12. 15:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 4 |
12.01. 14:30 | PBC Kremstal | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
12.01. 14:30 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
12.01. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | ASKÖ PBC Wels | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
13.01. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
|
Spieltag 5 |
26.01. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
26.01. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
10.02. 11:00 | ASKÖ PBC Wels | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
17.02. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PBC Kremstal | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
|
Spieltag 6 |
09.02. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
09.02. 14:30 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
09.02. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | ASKÖ PBC Wels | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
09.02. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | PBC Kremstal | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 7 |
02.03. 14:30 | ASKÖ PBC Wels | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
02.03. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
02.03. 14:30 | PBC Kremstal | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
09.03. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 8 |
23.03. 14:30 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
23.03. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
23.03. 14:30 | PBC Kremstal | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
07.04. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | ASKÖ PBC Wels | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 9 |
06.04. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
06.04. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
06.04. 14:30 | ASKÖ PBC Wels | | | | PBC Kremstal | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
06.04. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 10 |
04.05. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
04.05. 14:30 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | PBC Kremstal | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
04.05. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | ASKÖ PBC Wels | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
04.05. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 11 |
14.06. 16:00 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
22.06. 14:30 | ASKÖ PBC Wels | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
22.06. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
15.09. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | PBC Kremstal | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 12 |
14.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
14.09. 14:30 | PBC Kremstal | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
14.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
04.10. 18:00 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | ASKÖ PBC Wels | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 13 |
05.10. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
05.10. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
05.10. 14:30 | ASKÖ PBC Wels | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
05.10. 14:30 | PBC Kremstal | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 14 |
16.11. 10:00 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | ASKÖ PBC Wels | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
16.11. 10:00 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
16.11. 10:00 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Kader
Jochen Bichler
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Kiesenhofer
Spieler
Jacqueline Diensthuber
Spieler
Christoph Dannesberger
Spieler
16.11. 10:00 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | PBC Kremstal | |