Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Verein
PBC Black Eight Freistadt
Spieltag 1 |
11.09. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
11.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | SG Andorf-Niners | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
09.10. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 2 |
25.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 2
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Alexander Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Lorenz Hollenstein
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Markus Pfistermüller
Spieler
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Daniel Guttenberger
Spieler
25.09. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 2 | |
Verein
PBC Black Eight Freistadt
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
26.09. 12:00 | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
|
Spieltag 3 |
02.10. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Verein
PBC Black Eight Freistadt
02.10. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners | | | | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 2
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Alexander Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Lorenz Hollenstein
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Markus Pfistermüller
Spieler
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Daniel Guttenberger
Spieler
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
02.10. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 2 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 4 |
16.10. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Verein
PBC Black Eight Freistadt
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
16.10. 14:30 | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
|
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 2
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Alexander Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Lorenz Hollenstein
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Markus Pfistermüller
Spieler
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Daniel Guttenberger
Spieler
16.10. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 2
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Alexander Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Lorenz Hollenstein
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Markus Pfistermüller
Spieler
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Daniel Guttenberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC Black Eight Freistadt
|
Spieltag 5 |
06.11. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 2 | | | | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
06.11. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | SG Andorf-Niners | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
06.11. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Verein
PBC Black Eight Freistadt
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
|
Spieltag 6 |
29.01. 14:30 | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 2
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Alexander Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Lorenz Hollenstein
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Markus Pfistermüller
Spieler
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Daniel Guttenberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
29.01. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 2 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
30.04. 11:00 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 2
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Alexander Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Lorenz Hollenstein
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Markus Pfistermüller
Spieler
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Daniel Guttenberger
Spieler
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 7 |
26.02. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 2 | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
26.02. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
26.02. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
|
Spieltag 8 |
05.03. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
05.03. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Verein
PBC Black Eight Freistadt
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
30.04. 15:00 | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC Black Eight Freistadt
|
Spieltag 9 |
19.03. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 2
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Alexander Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Lorenz Hollenstein
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Markus Pfistermüller
Spieler
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Daniel Guttenberger
Spieler
19.03. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 2 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
09.04. 15:00 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 10 |
09.04. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Verein
PBC Black Eight Freistadt
09.04. 14:30 | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | | | | SG Andorf-Niners | |
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 2
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Alexander Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Lorenz Hollenstein
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Markus Pfistermüller
Spieler
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Daniel Guttenberger
Spieler
09.04. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 2 | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 11 |
14.05. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | SG Andorf-Niners | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Verein
PBC Black Eight Freistadt
14.05. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 2
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Alexander Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Lorenz Hollenstein
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Markus Pfistermüller
Spieler
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Daniel Guttenberger
Spieler
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
14.05. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 2 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Verein
PBC Black Eight Freistadt
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 2
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Alexander Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Lorenz Hollenstein
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Markus Pfistermüller
Spieler
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Daniel Guttenberger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 12 |
28.05. 14:30 | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 2 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
28.05. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
28.05. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 13 |
10.09. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Verein
PBC Black Eight Freistadt
10.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 2
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Alexander Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Lorenz Hollenstein
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Markus Pfistermüller
Spieler
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Daniel Guttenberger
Spieler
10.09. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 2 | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 2
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Alexander Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Lorenz Hollenstein
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Markus Pfistermüller
Spieler
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Daniel Guttenberger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 14Niners Billard, Wels |
24.09. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 2 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Liga
Austrian Billard League
Kader
Armin Stainko
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
24.09. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
24.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | SG Andorf-Niners | |