Liga Spieltage & Ergebnisse
Oberösterreichischer Pool Billard Verband
15.01.-15.12.2024
1. Landesliga
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Spieltag 1 |
27.01. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
27.01. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Kader
Bernhard Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
27.01. 14:30 | Niners-Wels | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
|
Spieltag 2 |
10.02. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | |
Kader
Bernhard Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
10.02. 14:30 | Niners-Wels | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
10.02. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 3 |
24.02. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
24.02. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Kader
Bernhard Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
24.02. 14:30 | Niners-Wels | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
|
Spieltag 4 |
09.03. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
09.03. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | |
Kader
Bernhard Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
09.03. 14:30 | Niners-Wels | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Kader
Bernhard Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
|
Spieltag 5 |
06.04. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | | | | Niners-Wels | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
06.04. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
06.04. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
|
Spieltag 6 |
04.05. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
04.05. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Kader
Bernhard Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
04.05. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | | | Niners-Wels | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
|
Spieltag 7 |
08.06. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | | vs. | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Kader
Bernhard Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
08.06. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | vs. | | Niners-Wels | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
08.06. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | vs. | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
|
Spieltag 8 |
14.09. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | vs. | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
14.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | vs. | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Kader
Bernhard Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
14.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | | vs. | | Niners-Wels | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
|
Spieltag 9 |
28.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | vs. | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | |
|
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
28.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | | vs. | | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
Kader
Bernhard Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
28.09. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | vs. | | Niners-Wels | |
Kader
Bernhard Blacher
Mannschaftsführer
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
|
Spieltag 10 |
12.10. 14:30 | Niners-Wels | | vs. | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz
Kader
Thomas Aschauer
Mannschaftsführer
Parinja Phawichanda
Spieler
Andreas Dreschberger
Reserve
Kader
Peter Rusnak
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Spieler
12.10. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | vs. | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
Kader
Dominik Mayr
Mannschaftsführer
Manuel Wöhrnschimmel
Reserve
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
12.10. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | vs. | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | |