Liga Spieltage & Ergebnisse
Oberösterreichischer Pool Billard Verband
15.01.-15.12.2024
2. Landesliga
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
Spieltag 1 |
27.01. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
27.01. 14:30 | LINZ AG Sport | | | | PBC Andorf | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
27.01. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
27.01. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
|
Spieltag 2 |
10.02. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
10.02. 14:30 | PBC Andorf | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
10.02. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
10.02. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | | | | LINZ AG Sport | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
|
Spieltag 3 |
24.02. 11:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | | | PBC Andorf | |
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
24.02. 14:30 | LINZ AG Sport | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
24.02. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
24.02. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
|
Spieltag 4 |
09.03. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
09.03. 14:30 | LINZ AG Sport | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
10.03. 11:00 | PBC Andorf | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
07.04. 11:00 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
|
Spieltag 5 |
16.03. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PBC Andorf | |
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
23.03. 14:30 | LINZ AG Sport | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
23.03. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
23.03. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
|
Spieltag 6 |
06.04. 11:00 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
06.04. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
06.04. 14:30 | LINZ AG Sport | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
06.04. 14:30 | PBC Andorf | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
|
Spieltag 7 |
09.03. 10:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | | | | PBC Andorf | |
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
12.04. 17:00 | LINZ AG Sport | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
20.04. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
20.04. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
|
Spieltag 8 |
04.05. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
04.05. 14:30 | PBC Andorf | | | | LINZ AG Sport | |
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
04.05. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | | | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
04.05. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 9 |
08.06. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | | vs. | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
08.06. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | vs. | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
08.06. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | vs. | | PBC Andorf | |
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
08.06. 14:30 | LINZ AG Sport | | vs. | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
|
Spieltag 10 |
14.09. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | | vs. | | LINZ AG Sport | |
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
14.09. 14:30 | PBC Andorf | | vs. | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
14.09. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | vs. | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
14.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | | vs. | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 11 |
28.09. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | vs. | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
28.09. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | vs. | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
28.09. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | | vs. | | PBC Andorf | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
28.09. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | vs. | | LINZ AG Sport | |
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
|
Spieltag 12 |
12.10. 14:30 | PBC Andorf | | vs. | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
12.10. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | | vs. | | LINZ AG Sport | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
12.10. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | vs. | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
12.10. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | | vs. | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 13 |
09.11. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | vs. | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
09.11. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | vs. | | LINZ AG Sport | |
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
09.11. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | | vs. | | PBC Andorf | |
|
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
09.11. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | | vs. | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
Kader
Martin Wimmer
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Benzenstadler
Reserve
|
Spieltag 14 |
23.11. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | vs. | | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |
Kader
Bernhard Karrer
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schrabmair
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 3
Kader
Klaus Öhler
Mannschaftsführer
Radu-Teodor Goldis
Spieler
Bernhard Helmlinger
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Spieler
23.11. 14:30 | PBC Andorf | | vs. | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |
Kader
Jochen Pinitsch
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Schöringhumer
Spieler
Valerian Zachhuber
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
23.11. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | | vs. | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
Kader
Andreas Kral
Mannschaftsführer
Gerhard Großsteiner
Spieler
23.11. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | vs. | | LINZ AG Sport | |