Liga Spieltage & Ergebnisse

Salzburger Billard Verband
05.10.-31.12.2019
1. Landesliga

Aktueller Spieltag  |  Alle Spieltage  |  Tabelle |
Spieltag 1
05.10. 20:00
ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau  
1
7
  Pool-Team Thalgau
05.10. 20:00
BSLZ Salzburg  
6
2
  1. UBV Goldegg
05.10. 20:00
1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.  
5
3
  1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2
05.10. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau  
2
6
  1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach
 
Spieltag 2
02.11. 20:00
ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau  
4
4
  1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.
02.11. 20:00
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach  
5
3
  1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2
02.11. 20:00
Pool-Team Thalgau  
6
2
  BSLZ Salzburg
09.11. 19:00
1. UBV Goldegg  
5
3
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau
 
Spieltag 3
30.11. 20:00
BSLZ Salzburg  
2
6
  1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach
30.11. 20:00
1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.  
1
7
  Pool-Team Thalgau
30.11. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau  
5
3
  ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau
04.01. 18:00
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2  
6
2
  1. UBV Goldegg
 
Spieltag 4
11.01. 20:00
ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau  
5
3
  1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2
11.01. 20:00
1. UBV Goldegg  
4
4
  1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach
11.01. 20:00
1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.  
2
6
  BSLZ Salzburg
11.01. 20:00
Pool-Team Thalgau  
3
5
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau
 
Spieltag 5
25.01. 20:00
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach  
7
1
  1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.
25.01. 20:00
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2  
4
4
  Pool-Team Thalgau
25.01. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau  
4
4
  BSLZ Salzburg
01.02. 20:00
1. UBV Goldegg  
4
4
  ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau
 
Spieltag 6
08.02. 20:00
ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau  
4
4
  1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach
08.02. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau  
6
2
  1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.
08.02. 20:00
BSLZ Salzburg  
5
3
  1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2
08.02. 20:00
Pool-Team Thalgau  
4
4
  1. UBV Goldegg
 
Spieltag 7
01.03. 20:00
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach  
5
3
  Pool-Team Thalgau
01.03. 20:00
1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.  
5
3
  1. UBV Goldegg
01.03. 20:00
BSLZ Salzburg  
8
0
  ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau
01.03. 20:00
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2  
3
5
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau
 
Spieltag 8
22.03. 20:00
Pool-Team Thalgau  
5
3
  ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau
22.03. 20:00
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2  
6
2
  1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.
22.03. 20:00
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach  
2
6
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau
29.03. 20:00
1. UBV Goldegg  
3
5
  BSLZ Salzburg
 
Spieltag 9
05.04. 20:00
1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.  
2
6
  ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau
05.04. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau  
6
2
  1. UBV Goldegg
05.04. 20:00
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2  
4
4
  1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach
05.04. 20:00
BSLZ Salzburg  
2
6
  Pool-Team Thalgau
 
Spieltag 10
03.05. 20:00
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach  
8
0
  BSLZ Salzburg
03.05. 20:00
Pool-Team Thalgau  
7
1
  1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.
03.05. 20:00
ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau  
3
5
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau
31.05. 20:00
1. UBV Goldegg  
4
4
  1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2
 
Spieltag 11
07.06. 20:00
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach  
8
0
  1. UBV Goldegg
21.06. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau  
3
5
  Pool-Team Thalgau
14.08. 20:00
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2  
4
4
  ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau
30.08. 20:00
BSLZ Salzburg  
vs.
  1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.