Liga Spieltage & Ergebnisse

Salzburger Billard Verband
05.10.-31.12.2019
2. Landesliga

Aktueller Spieltag  |  Alle Spieltage  |  Tabelle |
Spieltag 1
05.10. 20:00
Pool-Team Thalgau 2  
6
2
  1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3
05.10. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2  
5
3
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 3
05.10. 20:00
1. UBV Goldegg 2  
4
4
  BC Lofer
19.10. 20:00
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2  
2
6
  ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau 2
 
Spieltag 2
02.11. 20:00
ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau 2  
6
2
  Pool-Team Thalgau 2
02.11. 20:00
BC Lofer  
6
2
  1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
02.11. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 3  
4
4
  1. UBV Goldegg 2
02.11. 20:00
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3  
7
1
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2
 
Spieltag 3
23.11. 20:00
Pool-Team Thalgau 2  
5
3
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 3
23.11. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2  
5
3
  1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
30.11. 20:00
1. UBV Goldegg 2  
5
3
  1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3
30.11. 20:00
ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau 2  
4
4
  BC Lofer
 
Spieltag 4
11.01. 20:00
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3  
5
3
  ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau 2
11.01. 20:00
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2  
6
2
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 3
11.01. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2  
7
1
  1. UBV Goldegg 2
23.01. 20:00
BC Lofer  
3
5
  Pool-Team Thalgau 2
 
Spieltag 5
25.01. 20:00
Pool-Team Thalgau 2  
3
5
  1. UBV Goldegg 2
25.01. 20:00
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2  
5
3
  1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3
25.01. 20:00
ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau 2  
1
7
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2
01.02. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 3  
7
1
  BC Lofer
 
Spieltag 6
08.02. 20:00
BC Lofer  
6
2
  1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3
08.02. 20:00
ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau 2  
4
4
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 3
08.02. 20:00
1. UBV Goldegg 2  
4
4
  1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
08.02. 20:00
Pool-Team Thalgau 2  
4
4
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2
 
Spieltag 7
01.03. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 3  
5
3
  1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3
01.03. 20:00
Pool-Team Thalgau 2  
5
3
  1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
01.03. 20:00
ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau 2  
5
3
  1. UBV Goldegg 2
01.03. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2  
7
1
  BC Lofer
 
Spieltag 8
22.03. 20:00
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3  
4
4
  Pool-Team Thalgau 2
22.03. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 3  
3
5
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2
22.03. 20:00
BC Lofer  
3
5
  1. UBV Goldegg 2
22.03. 20:00
ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau 2  
4
4
  1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
 
Spieltag 9
05.04. 20:00
Pool-Team Thalgau 2  
3
5
  ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau 2
05.04. 20:00
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2  
5
3
  BC Lofer
05.04. 20:00
1. UBV Goldegg 2  
3
5
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 3
05.04. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2  
5
3
  1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3
 
Spieltag 10
03.05. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 3  
6
2
  Pool-Team Thalgau 2
03.05. 20:00
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3  
4
4
  1. UBV Goldegg 2
10.05. 20:00
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2  
2
6
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2
10.05. 20:00
BC Lofer  
6
2
  ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau 2
 
Spieltag 11
14.06. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 3  
5
3
  1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
21.06. 20:00
Pool-Team Thalgau 2  
6
2
  BC Lofer
21.06. 20:00
1. UBV Goldegg 2  
2
6
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2
12.07. 20:00
ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau 2  
5
3
  1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3
 
Spieltag 12
13.09. 20:00
1. UBV Goldegg 2  
vs.
  Pool-Team Thalgau 2
13.09. 20:00
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3  
vs.
  1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
13.09. 20:00
BC Lofer  
vs.
  UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 3
13.09. 20:00
UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2  
vs.
  ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau 2