Spieltag 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
26.01. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 4 | 1 5 | BSLZ Salzburg | ||||||||||||||||
26.01. 20:00 | 1. UBV Goldegg | 3 3 | BC Lofer | ||||||||||||||||
02.02. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | 4 2 | Pool-Team Thalgau 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
09.02. 19:00 | BSLZ Salzburg | 2 4 | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | ||||||||||||||||
09.02. 19:00 | BC Lofer | 3 3 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 4 | ||||||||||||||||
16.02. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 4 | 1 5 | 1. UBV Goldegg | ||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
08.03. 19:00 | 1. UBV Goldegg | 4 2 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 4 | ||||||||||||||||
08.03. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | 5 1 | BC Lofer | ||||||||||||||||
15.03. 19:00 | BSLZ Salzburg | 6 0 | Pool-Team Thalgau 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
22.03. 19:00 | BC Lofer | 2 4 | BSLZ Salzburg | ||||||||||||||||
22.03. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 4 | 4 2 | Pool-Team Thalgau 4 | ||||||||||||||||
22.03. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | 4 2 | 1. UBV Goldegg | ||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
05.04. 19:00 | 1. UBV Goldegg | 2 4 | BSLZ Salzburg | ||||||||||||||||
05.04. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 4 | 2 4 | BC Lofer | ||||||||||||||||
05.04. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 4 | 1 5 | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
03.05. 19:00 | BC Lofer | vs. | 1. UBV Goldegg | ||||||||||||||||
03.05. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 4 | 0 6 | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | ||||||||||||||||
10.05. 19:00 | BSLZ Salzburg | 5 1 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
17.05. 19:00 | 1. UBV Goldegg | vs. | Pool-Team Thalgau 4 | ||||||||||||||||
17.05. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | vs. | BSLZ Salzburg | ||||||||||||||||
17.05. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 4 | vs. | BC Lofer | ||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
13.09. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 4 | vs. | 1. UBV Goldegg | ||||||||||||||||
13.09. 19:00 | BC Lofer | vs. | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | ||||||||||||||||
13.09. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 4 | vs. | BSLZ Salzburg | ||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 9 | |||||||||||||||||||
27.09. 19:00 | BSLZ Salzburg | vs. | BC Lofer | ||||||||||||||||
27.09. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 4 | vs. | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 4 | ||||||||||||||||
27.09. 19:00 | 1. UBV Goldegg | vs. | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 10Billard Pub Ball`azzo, St. Johann | |||||||||||||||||||
12.10. 10:00 | BSLZ Salzburg | vs. | 1. UBV Goldegg | ||||||||||||||||
12.10. 10:00 | BC Lofer | vs. | Pool-Team Thalgau 4 | ||||||||||||||||
12.10. 10:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | vs. | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 4 |