Ranglisten

Per 31. Juli 2019
RangSpielernameNationVereinBundeslandPkt. Gesamt 
1 Weichhart MarkusBV Viking Vöcklabruck1636
2 Stainko ArminPBC ASKÖ Linz1323
3 Reiter ChristianPSC ASKÖ Gmunden1287
4 Mayr DominikPBC ASKÖ Steyr1283
5 Kiesl PatrickASKÖ PBC Wels1089
6 Anzenberger MarkusBV Viking Vöcklabruck1028
7 Zeilermayr HermannPBC ASKÖ Steyr955
8 Pfistermüller MarkusASKÖ PBC Wels901
9 Rusnak PeterPSC ASKÖ Gmunden872
10 Hollenstein LorenzASKÖ PBC Wels818
11 Pandur MirzetASKÖ PBC Wels799
12 Grünbacher MarkusBV Viking Vöcklabruck785
13 Löckher MarkusBV Viking Vöcklabruck732
14 Kollmann RenePBC ASKÖ Linz723
15 Blacher AlexanderASKÖ PBC Wels714
16 Schmidinger StefanPBC ASKÖ Linz710
17 Guttenberger MarkusSU Raika Zwettl644
18 Führlinger MarkusPBC ASKÖ Linz633
19 Klaus MarioPBC ASKÖ Linz550
20 Watzinger ChristophASKÖ PBC Wels546
21 Purrer AlfredPSC ASKÖ Gmunden514
22 Bugiel ChristinaASKÖ PBC Wels422
23 Ring ChristianPBC ASKÖ Linz406
24 Werkhausen AxelPSC ASKÖ Gmunden400
25 (+11)Bernhart EliahPBC ASKÖ Linz398 (+59)
26 (-1)Sharokhi WaresPBC ASKÖ Linz396
  (-1)Stadlbauer PetraSU Raika Zwettl396
28 (-1)Schneider AlexanderASKÖ PBC Wels394
29 (+19)Helmlinger BernhardPBC Billardtempel Linz385 (+98)
30 (-2)Jumshedul ArafatASKÖ PBC Wels369
  (-2)Bezdan AttilaPBC Billardtempel Linz369
32 (-2)Noichl MartinASKÖ PBC Wels368
33 (-2)Krumphuber StephanPBC ASKÖ Linz365
34 (-2)Kovijanic MilivojePSC ASKÖ Gmunden362
35 (-2)Pinitsch JochenPBC ASKÖ Linz348
36 (-2)Kiesl RolandASKÖ PBC Wels345
37 (-2)Greifeneder AlbinBV Viking Vöcklabruck344
38 (-1)Hanner MichaelSU Raika Zwettl336
39 (-1)Engl MoritzPBC Poolhall Linz329
  (-1)Goldis Radu-TeodorPBC Billardtempel Linz329
41 (-1)Streicher HannesPBC ASKÖ Steyr320
42 (-1)Aschauer ErnstPBC Billardtempel Linz312
43 (-1)Wöhrnschimmel ManuelPBC ASKÖ Linz308
  (-1)Kraml FabianLINZ AG Sport308
45 (-1)Erhartmaier ThomasPBC ASKÖ Linz303
46 (-1)Sallaberger MarkusPBC 14/1 Endlos Wels295
47 (-1)Beyerer AndreasBV Viking Vöcklabruck294
48 (-1)Großsteiner GerhardLINZ AG Sport292
49 Hübl RichardPBC 14/1 Endlos Wels286
50 Versio HaraldASKÖ PBC Wels284
  Marjanovic AlbertASKÖ PBC Wels284
52 Aslan CetinPBC Billardtempel Linz280
53 Gibley MarioPBC ASKÖ Steyr272
54 Florian ConstantinPBC Poolhall Linz268
55 Benzenstadler StefanPBC ASKÖ Linz251
56 Werner AndreasPBC ASKÖ Steyr250
57 Teso ManueleASKÖ PBC Wels248
58 Feichtlbauer ErwinPBC Andorf245
59 Solymosi GaborPBC Billardtempel Linz240
60 Daniel SeillerPBC ASKÖ Linz227
61 Reitzinger ManuelPBC ASKÖ Steyr226
62 Puiu AndreasPBC UNION Freistadt225
63 Schulz MichaelPBC Poolhall Linz223
64 Pointner KlausPBC Poolhall Linz222
65 Klein AndreasPBC Kremstal220
  Gallistl MarioPBC ASKÖ Linz220
67 Zauner ThomasPBC Andorf217
68 Karrer BernhardPBC Andorf209
69 Husnik ThomasPBC Kremstal200
70 Kral AndreasLINZ AG Sport198
71 Evic MariaASKÖ PBC Wels189
72 Kliu JohnASKÖ PBC Wels187
73 Blacher BettinaASKÖ PBC Wels184
74 Engl RichardPBC Billardtempel Linz166
  Hackl ThomasPBC 14/1 Endlos Wels166
76 Nguyen JohannesPBC Billardtempel Linz164
  Bichler JochenPBC Kremstal164
78 Lafleur JürgenASKÖ PBC Wels162
79 Witzmann KarlPBC Andorf158
  Aichlseder ThomasPSC ASKÖ Gmunden158
81 Halmdienst WilhelmPBC ASKÖ Linz155
82 Wagner MarkusASKÖ PBC Wels154
  Lonauer ManfredLINZ AG Sport154
84 Huemer RolandPSC ASKÖ Gmunden150
  Wimmer MartinPSC ASKÖ Gmunden150
86 Setik ErikPBC Poolhall Linz149
87 Mohammadi NematPBC UNION Freistadt144
88 Ulrich OliverPBC ASKÖ Linz143
89 Blacher BernhardASKÖ PBC Wels140
  Brandstetter FranzBV Viking Vöcklabruck140
91 Jukic AnelPBC Billardtempel Linz137
92 Ötzinger KatrinPBC Andorf130
93 Jung AlbertASKÖ PBC Wels126
94 Scheubmayr MarkusPBC Billardtempel Linz122
  Schöringhumer FranzPBC ASKÖ Linz122
  Gattringer MarioLINZ AG Sport122
97 Gerhart MarkusBV Viking Vöcklabruck120
98 Gringinger LudwigPBC ASKÖ Linz116
  Himmelbauer AndreasSU Raika Zwettl116
100 Höller RobertASKÖ PBC Wels112