RANG | SPIELER | NATION | KLA | VEREIN | LV | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
596 | Gerhard Posch | SEN | BC Kramsach | 116 | ||
602 | Ernst Aschauer | SEN | PBC Billardtempel Linz | 113 | ||
Jaweed Anderi | HER | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | 113 | |||
Bettina Brum | DAM | CAP Hörbranz | 113 | |||
Lisa Zimmermann | DAM | Niners Wels | 113 | |||
Andreas Stöger | SEN | UBC Sparkasse Horn | 113 | |||
Johann Moser | SEN | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | 113 | |||
Martin Hofer | HER | Niners Wels | 113 | |||
Iosif Ilas | HER | PBC Billardtempel Linz | 113 | |||
Christopher Posch | HER | BSV Baden | 113 | |||
Veca Predjeskovic | SEN | 1. PBC Union Wien | 113 | |||
612 | Simon Alge | HER | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | 109 | ||
Yaoyao Scherrer | DAM | SBC Feldkirch | 109 | |||
Lukas Klotz | SEN | Billard Club Vils | 109 | |||
Christian Namesnik | SEN | Billard Club Vils | 109 | |||
Wolfgang Bachmann | SEN | Billard Academy Dornbirn | 109 | |||
Adnan Brđanin | HER | PBC Cool-Pool Klagenfurt | 109 | |||
Florentina Martl | DAM | PBC Room Eight | 109 | |||
Marian Czory | SEN | PBC RaiBa Völkermarkt | 109 | |||
Manuele Teso | SEN | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 109 | |||
Jürgen Reisinger | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 109 | |||
Martina Witting | DAM | SBC Inzing | 109 | |||
Claudia Hechenbichler | LAD | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | 109 | |||
Günter Grossart | SEN | Billard Club Murtal | 109 | |||
Karl Gruber | SEN | Pools Graz | 109 | |||
Harald Zaiser | SEN | PBSC Vienna | 109 | |||
Krisztian Göblös | HER | PBC ASKÖ Linz | 109 | |||
628 | Leonie Disch | DAM | Brot & Spiele Graz | 100 | ||
Christian Skof | SEN | LBC-Kössen | 100 | |||
630 | Franz Bachler | SEN | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 98 | ||
Josef Brandstätter | SEN | Pool-Team Thalgau | 98 | |||
Alexander Bierent | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 98 | |||
Hubert Wiedenbauer | SEN | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | 98 | |||
Lukas Niederwieser | HER | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 98 | |||
Niclas Gerdey | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 98 | |||
Mario Feurstein | HER | CAP Hörbranz | 98 | |||
637 | Armin Giefing | SEN | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | 92 | ||
638 | Joshua Oberacher | KNI | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 84 | ||
Manuel Kramer | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 84 | |||
640 | Alex Meisl | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 80 | ||
Karin Eitner | LAD | Brot & Spiele Graz | 80 | |||
Vanessa Pfaringer | DAM | Pool X-Press Innsbruck | 80 | |||
643 | Rheinheart Malatag | HER | PBSC Vienna | 72 | ||
Daniel Aichberger | HER | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | 72 | |||
Hannes Janker | HER | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | 72 | |||
Ernst Müller | SEN | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 72 | |||
647 | Jürgen Schaffer | SEN | PBC Billardtempel Linz | 60 | ||
Franz Huter | SEN | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | 60 | |||
Omar Ameish | HER | Ballbreakers Wien | 60 | |||
Reinhard Jordan | SEN | SBC Inzing | 60 | |||
Martin Kaltenegger | SEN | Brot & Spiele Graz | 60 | |||
Manuel Bader | HER | BC Lechaschau | 60 | |||
Michaela Karnel | DAM | Pools Graz | 60 | |||
Neven Prsa | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | 60 | |||
Thomas Kiesenhofer | SEN | PBC Kremstal | 60 | |||
Andreas Klein | HER | PBC Kremstal | 60 | |||
Miloš Stojković | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 60 | |||
Hans-Peter Kollroß | HER | PBC Kremstal | 60 | |||
Patrick Thallinger | HER | PBC Kremstal | 60 | |||
Oronzo Danese | SEN | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 60 | |||
Christian Ederl | SEN | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | 60 | |||
Mohammed Yahya | SEN | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | 60 | |||
Manfred Wilfling | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 60 | |||
Alexander Wimmer | HER | PBC Kremstal | 60 | |||
Michael Seitz | SEN | Hit & Hope Billard Club | 60 | |||
Wares Sharokhi | U23 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | 60 | |||
Peter Hager | SEN | Ballbreakers Wien | 60 | |||
Patrick Heinzel | HER | Pool Billard Club Gerasdorf-Süßenbrunn | 60 | |||
Manfred Höbling | HER | Pools Graz | 60 | |||
Hubert Unterkofler | SEN | Pool-Stars Altach | 60 | |||
Lukas Schlacher | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | 60 | |||
Constantin Ballay | KNI | PBC Imst | 60 | |||
Leonhard Höck | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | 60 | |||
674 | Christian Lill-Rastern | SEN | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | 40 | ||
Heinz Adamer | SEN | PBC Diamond ASKÖ Kapfenberg | 40 | |||
David Ulrich | U19 | BSV K1 Graz | 40 | |||
Dietmar Matzl | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 40 | |||
Fabian Kaiser | U19 | BSV K1 Graz | 40 | |||
Andrea Bachler | MAD | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 40 | |||
Edgar Schwarz | SEN | BSV K1 Graz | 40 | |||
Vladka Velicki | LAD | PBC Graz | 40 | |||
Martin Biechl | SEN | Pool X-Press Innsbruck | 40 | |||
Mladen Bogdanovic | U19 | Ballbreakers Wien | 40 | |||
Gerhard Traxler | SEN | Top Shot Wien | 40 | |||
Markus Zlabinger | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 40 | |||
Christian Pfeffer | SEN | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | 40 | |||
Martin Pietsch | HER | Top Shot Wien | 40 | |||
Luca Egender | U17 | SBC Feldkirch | 40 | |||
Lorenz Ballay | U17 | PBC Imst | 40 | |||
Ekin Ülker | U23 | PBC Graz | 40 |