ASVÖ Cup Vorarlberg

RangSpielerT-1
15.09.
Lustenau
T-2
09.11.
Lustenau
T-3
04.01.
Lustenau
T-4
15.02.
Lustenau
T-5
08.03.
Lustenau
T-6
29.03.
Lustenau
T-7
12.04.
Lustenau
T-8
26.04.
Lustenau
T-9
31.05.
Lustenau
T-10
14.06.
Lustenau
T-11
28.06.
Lustenau
T-12
06.09.
Lustenau
T-13
11.10.
Lustenau
T-14
15.11.
Lustenau
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Sarri Giuseppe1003510085400000000003605
2Gmeiner Dietmar706060100500000000003405
3Inmann Günter85100706000000000003154
4Peter Ingo7070070850000000002954
5Mrnak Jan60506060500000000002805
6Ritlop Robert40405060350000000002255
7Federer Paul6050505000000000002104
Schneider Sandro0506040600000000002104
Köb Tobias6040070400000000002104
10Miljevic Dragan5003540500000000001754
11Gächter Christian060500600000000001703
Sallmayer Nico08585000000000001702
13Laufer Daniel505000600000000001603
14Neuendorf Norman006050350000000001453
15Hilti Gina Maria503504000000000001253
16Alge Simon00700500000000001202
17Reiner David003540400000000001153
18Kampl Armin50006000000000001102
Hofstetter Daniel07040000000000001102
20Hybler Roman00001000000000001001
21Dupre Steve0040500000000000902
22Fattor Michael0404000000000000802
23Fend Simon000070000000000701
Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne000070000000000701
25Hämmerle Kurt600000000000000601
Hämmerle Wolfgang060000000000000601
Schleindler Jörg060000000000000601
Komm Stefan000060000000000601
29Volkert Dominik005000000000000501
Karalic Majkl000500000000000501
31Laufer Helmut400000000000000401
Pöder Walter400000000000000401
Schleindler Markus040000000000000401
Schwarzl Markus004000000000000401
Stecher Marcel000040000000000401
36Gurzo Mircea035000000000000351
Nussbaummüller Winfried003500000000000351
Alfred Kresser003500000000000351
Hybler Alessio000035000000000351
 Teilnehmer1519201619000000000  

© 2018 TournamentApp by WPPN