Rheintal Cup 2022

RangSpielerT-1
25.02.
Lustenau
T-2
11.03.
Lustenau
T-3
08.04.
Lustenau
T-4
06.05.
Lustenau
T-5
20.05.
Lustenau
T-6
03.06.
Lustenau
T-7
17.06.
Lustenau
T-8
23.09.
Lustenau
T-9
21.10.
Lustenau
T-10
04.11.
Lustenau
T-11
18.11.
Lustenau
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Sallmayer Nico8585100100100100000005706
2Peter Ingo7010060604085000004156
3Alge Simon60608507060000003355
4Baumgartner Erich556050505050000003156
5Bischof Josef505550505050000003056
6Miljevic Dragan70704540060000002855
7Damberg Hubert5570700600000002554
8Wiedenbauer Hubert0070404560000002154
9Mrnak Jan1000050060000002103
Klazidis Nikolaos000707070000002103
11Malli Gerhard055600600000001753
12Nussbaummüller Winfried00070850000001552
13Malli Brigitte050450450000001403
14Gmeiner Dietmar60000070000001302
15Laufer Daniel50060000000001102
16Reiss Jürgen00040600000001002
17Kopf Mathias000850000000851
18Schmoll Ralph006000000000601
Koch Gerhard000600000000601
May Thomas000600000000601
Capar Sami000600000000601
Yahya Mohammed000060000000601
23Scherrer Jürgen000500000000501
24Reiner David450000000000451
Wiedenbauer Nico000004500000451
26Petritsch Gerhard004000000000401
Michaela Petritsch004000000000401
 Teilnehmer1191415131100000  

© 2018 TournamentApp by WPPN