Rheintal Cup 2024

RangSpielerT-1
09.02.
Lustenau
T-2
08.03.
Lustenau
T-3
05.04.
Lustenau
T-4
03.05.
Lustenau
T-5
07.06.
Lustenau
T-6
13.09.
Lustenau
T-7
11.10.
Lustenau
T-8
29.11.
Lustenau
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Hybler Roman1001000000002002
2Schneider Sandro856050000001953
3Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne606060000001803
4Hrnjica Adnan605060000001703
5Damberg Hubert507040000001603
6Mrnak Jan70085000001552
7Pfanner Roland505050000001503
8Kopf Mathias08550000001352
9Nussbaummüller Winfried70600000001302
Atila Seymen60070000001302
11Yahya Mohammed06060000001202
12Muminović Anel60500000001102
13Schleindler Markus00100000001001
14Andjelkovic Angelo0405000000902
15Huskic Nurfin4004000000802
Miljevic Dragan4004000000802
17Carbonare Diemo3540000000752
Reiss Jürgen4035000000752
19Petritsch Kevin3535000000702
Weber Volker3503500000702
Hybler Alessio070000000701
de Guzman Richard007000000701
23Jochum Marcel006000000601
24Hämmerle Wolfgang050000000501
Komm Stefan500000000501
Todorovic Slavi500000000501
27Malli Gerhard400000000401
Wiedenbauer Hubert040000000401
Laufer Daniel040000000401
Schleindler Jörg004000000401
31Malli Brigitte350000000351
Weiß Roland035000000351
Utas Metin003500000351
 Teilnehmer20191800000  

© 2018 TournamentApp by WPPN