RangSpielerT-1
19.01.
T-2
24.02.
T-3
30.03.
T-4
25.05.
T-5
29.06.
T-6
12.10.
T-7
21.12.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Schleindler Markus100010000002002
2Wiedenbauer Nico9008000001702
3Büchel Felix00900000901
4Walch Fabian80000000801
Rohner Nico00800000801
6Madlener Tyler70000000701
 Teilnehmer4040000  

© 2018 TournamentApp by WPPN