KÖÖ Sieben Series

RangSpielerT-1
14.10.
T-2
11.11.
T-3
14.04.
T-4
12.05.
T-5
09.06.
T-6
08.09.
T-7
13.10.
T-8
10.11.
Total
Punkte
Anzahl
Teilnahmen
1Rmih Kenan1010201515000705
2Strojnik André101525150000654
3Becker Emil20200100000503
Harding Sebastian2525000000502
5Subotic Bosko41510015000444
6Stettinger Georg0015025000402
Ivanovic Dalibor0105250000403
8Müller Ernst3031020000364
9Anderi Jaweed3431010000305
10Witzemann Dominik2100105000274
Shahrzad Nima 510354000275
12Kvas Aleksandar050200000252
13Stojkovic Milivoje451005000244
14Medlitsch Markus440510000234
15Lindl Patrick051500000202
16Wazan Mohamad Samir 150400000192
17Ayaydin Melanie153000000182
18Führer Christoph04355000174
19Pokhrel Diwaker231000000153
Selmanaj Florian005010000152
21Zaiser Harald04350000123
22Jaweed Anderi000010000101
Kaczkowski Michal100000000101
Mosler Michael100000000101
Michalko Miron50005000102
Necimer Christian001000000101
Horvacki Mario000010000101
28Uy-Oco Ronnie5040000092
29Sadi Mustafa4040000082
Cai Chen3500000082
31Bierent Alexander0300400072
Bierent Michael0300400072
33König Alexander5000000051
Ederl Christian jun.0050000051
Sas Aris0050000051
Kormos Gaspar0005000051
37Bliemel Nadine0040000041
Schmölzer Maximilian0000400041
39Sigl Alexander0300000031
Jackson Sam3000000031
Ginther Matthias3000000031
Malatag Rheinheart3000000031
Milisavljevic Boris3000000031
Maric Marijo0030000031
Rodriguez Rusty Jake0030000031
West Anton3000000031
47Shakaki Ali2000000021
 Teilnehmer2721232124000  

© 2018 TournamentApp by WPPN