ALLE PARTIEN
BEZ.STSPIELER 1SPIELER 2STATUS
GR3-R1-G1
29.09. 11:15
Anna Riegler
4 - 1
Alexander Ströher
END
GR4-R1-G1
29.09. 11:36
Florian Thaler
4 - 0
Julian Pirker
END
GR5-R1-G1
29.09. 11:49
Siegfried Brommer
2 - 4
Johann Schausberger
END
GR6-R1-G1
29.09. 12:13
Lukas Kreuzer
4 - 3
Marie-Luiza Mischitz
END
GR1-R1-G1
29.09. 11:46
Sascha Willibald
4 - 1
Markus Jakopitsch
END
GR2-R1-G1
29.09. 12:02
Alfred Prapotnik
3 - 4
Sara Wech
END
GR3-R1-G2
29.09. 11:32
Wolfgang Schupanz
4 - 0
Mario Papesch
END
GR4-R1-G2
29.09. 11:37
Arno Malle
4 - 0
Roland Meisterl
END
GR5-R1-G2
29.09. 11:50
Christian Ozim
4 - 1
Raphael Joham
END
GR6-R1-G2
29.09. 12:13
Rafal Opocki
2 - 4
Wolfgang Schaffer
END
GR1-R1-G2
29.09. 11:47
Gerhard Höfferer
4 - 1
Harald Sternig
END
GR2-R1-G2
29.09. 12:02
Harald Oberlercher
4 - 1
Jürgen Raffling
END
GR3-R1-G3
29.09. 11:33
Sandra Baumgartner
4 - 2
Franz Strauss
END
GR4-R1-G3
29.09. 11:37
Christian Böhm
4 - 2
Eva Gelbmann
END
GR5-R1-G3
29.09. 11:51
Friedrich Kreuzer
2 - 4
Andreas Brezic
END
GR6-R1-G3
29.09. 13:30
Reinhard Kren
3 - 4
Christina Asprian
END
GR1-R1-G3
29.09. 11:47
Julian Riegler
4 - 0
Oriel Razalo
END
GR2-R1-G3
29.09. 12:02
Gernot Böhm
4 - 2
Günther Mühlbacher
END
GR3-R2-G1
29.09. 11:33
Alexander Ströher
2 - 4
Franz Strauss
END
GR4-R2-G1
29.09. 15:07
Julian Pirker
1 - 4
Eva Gelbmann
END
GR5-R2-G1
29.09. 13:09
Johann Schausberger
2 - 4
Andreas Brezic
END
GR6-R2-G1
29.09. 13:30
Marie-Luiza Mischitz
4 - 0
Christina Asprian
END
GR1-R2-G1
29.09. 15:30
Markus Jakopitsch
4 - 3
Oriel Razalo
END
GR2-R2-G1
29.09. 12:04
Sara Wech
0 - 4
Günther Mühlbacher
END
GR3-R2-G2
29.09. 11:34
Mario Papesch
1 - 4
Sandra Baumgartner
END
GR4-R2-G2
29.09. 11:40
Roland Meisterl
1 - 4
Christian Böhm
END
GR5-R2-G2
29.09. 13:10
Raphael Joham
0 - 4
Friedrich Kreuzer
END
GR6-R2-G2
29.09. 13:39
Wolfgang Schaffer
4 - 2
Reinhard Kren
END
GR1-R2-G2
29.09. 14:23
Harald Sternig
2 - 4
Julian Riegler
END
GR2-R2-G2
29.09. 13:26
Jürgen Raffling
1 - 4
Gernot Böhm
END
GR3-R2-G3
29.09. 11:35
Anna Riegler
2 - 4
Wolfgang Schupanz
END
GR4-R2-G3
29.09. 11:38
Florian Thaler
4 - 1
Arno Malle
END
GR5-R2-G3
29.09. 11:52
Siegfried Brommer
3 - 4
Christian Ozim
END
GR6-R2-G3
29.09. 12:14
Lukas Kreuzer
4 - 1
Rafal Opocki
END
GR1-R2-G3
29.09. 12:57
Sascha Willibald
4 - 2
Gerhard Höfferer
END
GR2-R2-G3
29.09. 12:05
Alfred Prapotnik
1 - 4
Harald Oberlercher
END
GR3-R3-G1
29.09. 12:17
Wolfgang Schupanz
4 - 1
Alexander Ströher
END
GR4-R3-G1
29.09. 11:39
Arno Malle
4 - 0
Julian Pirker
END
GR5-R3-G1
29.09. 13:10
Christian Ozim
4 - 2
Johann Schausberger
END
GR6-R3-G1
29.09. 13:31
Rafal Opocki
4 - 1
Marie-Luiza Mischitz
END
GR1-R3-G1
29.09. 13:41
Gerhard Höfferer
4 - 3
Markus Jakopitsch
END
GR2-R3-G1
29.09. 13:27
Harald Oberlercher
3 - 4
Sara Wech
END
GR3-R3-G2
29.09. 11:58
Sandra Baumgartner
4 - 1
Anna Riegler
END
GR4-R3-G2
29.09. 12:32
Christian Böhm
4 - 2
Florian Thaler
END
GR5-R3-G2
29.09. 13:11
Friedrich Kreuzer
3 - 4
Siegfried Brommer
END
GR6-R3-G2
29.09. 13:32
Reinhard Kren
3 - 4
Lukas Kreuzer
END
GR1-R3-G2
29.09. 13:42
Julian Riegler
0 - 4
Sascha Willibald
END
GR2-R3-G2
29.09. 13:27
Gernot Böhm
4 - 0
Alfred Prapotnik
END
GR3-R3-G3
29.09. 13:34
Franz Strauss
4 - 1
Mario Papesch
END
GR4-R3-G3
29.09. 14:14
Eva Gelbmann
4 - 3
Roland Meisterl
END
GR5-R3-G3
29.09. 13:40
Andreas Brezic
4 - 1
Raphael Joham
END
GR6-R3-G3
29.09. 15:48
Christina Asprian
4 - 1
Wolfgang Schaffer
END
GR1-R3-G3
29.09. 12:56
Oriel Razalo
4 - 1
Harald Sternig
END
GR2-R3-G3
29.09. 14:53
Günther Mühlbacher
4 - 2
Jürgen Raffling
END
GR3-R4-G1
29.09. 13:34
Alexander Ströher
3 - 4
Mario Papesch
END
GR4-R4-G1
29.09. 14:18
Julian Pirker
3 - 4
Roland Meisterl
END
GR5-R4-G1
29.09. 14:25
Johann Schausberger
4 - 0
Raphael Joham
END
GR6-R4-G1
29.09. 13:32
Marie-Luiza Mischitz
4 - 2
Wolfgang Schaffer
END
GR1-R4-G1
29.09. 11:48
Markus Jakopitsch
4 - 0
Harald Sternig
END
GR2-R4-G1
29.09. 13:28
Sara Wech
4 - 1
Jürgen Raffling
END
GR3-R4-G2
29.09. 13:35
Anna Riegler
4 - 2
Franz Strauss
END
GR4-R4-G2
29.09. 14:18
Florian Thaler
4 - 1
Eva Gelbmann
END
GR5-R4-G2
29.09. 14:26
Siegfried Brommer
0 - 4
Andreas Brezic
END
GR6-R4-G2
29.09. 15:43
Lukas Kreuzer
4 - 0
Christina Asprian
END
GR1-R4-G2
29.09. 14:21
Sascha Willibald
4 - 3
Oriel Razalo
END
GR2-R4-G2
29.09. 14:54
Alfred Prapotnik
4 - 1
Günther Mühlbacher
END
GR3-R4-G3
29.09. 12:29
Wolfgang Schupanz
4 - 3
Sandra Baumgartner
END
GR4-R4-G3
29.09. 14:15
Arno Malle
4 - 0
Christian Böhm
END
GR5-R4-G3
29.09. 14:27
Christian Ozim
1 - 4
Friedrich Kreuzer
END
GR6-R4-G3
29.09. 15:48
Rafal Opocki
3 - 4
Reinhard Kren
END
GR1-R4-G3
29.09. 14:22
Gerhard Höfferer
4 - 1
Julian Riegler
END
GR2-R4-G3
29.09. 13:29
Harald Oberlercher
2 - 4
Gernot Böhm
END
GR3-R5-G1
29.09. 13:43
Sandra Baumgartner
4 - 1
Alexander Ströher
END
GR4-R5-G1
29.09. 14:16
Christian Böhm
4 - 0
Julian Pirker
END
GR5-R5-G1
29.09. 15:34
Friedrich Kreuzer
1 - 4
Johann Schausberger
END
GR6-R5-G1
29.09. 15:49
Reinhard Kren
3 - 4
Marie-Luiza Mischitz
END
GR1-R5-G1
29.09. 15:27
Julian Riegler
3 - 4
Markus Jakopitsch
END
GR2-R5-G1
29.09. 14:55
Gernot Böhm
4 - 0
Sara Wech
END
GR3-R5-G2
29.09. 13:36
Franz Strauss
4 - 3
Wolfgang Schupanz
END
GR4-R5-G2
29.09. 14:57
Eva Gelbmann
1 - 4
Arno Malle
END
GR5-R5-G2
29.09. 15:35
Andreas Brezic
4 - 0
Christian Ozim
END
GR6-R5-G2
29.09. 15:50
Christina Asprian
1 - 4
Rafal Opocki
END
GR1-R5-G2
29.09. 15:28
Oriel Razalo
4 - 3
Gerhard Höfferer
END
GR2-R5-G2
29.09. 14:55
Günther Mühlbacher
2 - 4
Harald Oberlercher
END
GR2-R5-G3
29.09. 14:56
Jürgen Raffling
1 - 4
Alfred Prapotnik
END
GR3-R5-G3
29.09. 14:12
Mario Papesch
0 - 4
Anna Riegler
END
GR4-R5-G3
29.09. 14:16
Roland Meisterl
2 - 4
Florian Thaler
END
GR5-R5-G3
29.09. 15:36
Raphael Joham
2 - 4
Siegfried Brommer
END
GR6-R5-G3
29.09. 15:50
Wolfgang Schaffer
4 - 3
Lukas Kreuzer
END
GR1-R5-G3
29.09. 14:29
Harald Sternig
1 - 4
Sascha Willibald
END