|
End: 17:36
DS: 4(1)
Maximilian Wlach
4
Dominik Witzemann
2
LQ-001
|
End: 18:15
DS: 4(1)
Roman Pavitschitz
4
Christian Necimer
1
LQ-002
|
End: 17:45
DS: 4(1)
Matthias Kiracti
4
Alexander Eidler
1
LQ-003
|
End: 18:30
DS: 4(1)
Aris Sas
2
Georg Stettinger
4
LQ-004
|
End: 17:03
DS: 4(1)
Maximilian Wlach
4
Sabrina Naverschnig
0
LR5-001
|
End: 17:25
DS: 4(1)
Roman Pavitschitz
4
Georg Schwab
1
LR5-002
|
End: 16:56
DS: 4(1)
Matthias Kiracti
4
Vincent Gomez
3
LR5-003
|
End: 17:31
DS: 4(1)
Denver Amoyo
3
Aris Sas
4
LR5-004
|
End: 15:20
DS: 4(1)
Zoran Vasiljkovic
0
Maximilian Wlach
4
LR4-001
|
End: 15:31
DS: 4(1)
Sabrina Naverschnig
4
Aleksandar Kvas
2
LR4-002
|
End: 15:59
DS: 4(1)
Amir Maurer
3
Roman Pavitschitz
4
LR4-003
|
End: 16:17
DS: 4(1)
Bosko Subotic
3
Georg Schwab
4
LR4-004
|
End: 16:00
DS: 4(1)
Michael Mosler
1
Matthias Kiracti
4
LR4-005
|
End: 15:34
DS: 4(1)
Vincent Gomez
4
Mark Buquid
2
LR4-006
|
End: 16:12
DS: 4(1)
Miron Michalko
0
Denver Amoyo
4
LR4-007
|
End: 15:43
DS: 4(1)
Aris Sas
4
Fabian Reithmeier
2
LR4-008
|
End: 14:35
DS: 4(1)
Zoran Vasiljkovic
4
Walaa Allimouni
3
LR3-001
|
End: 14:21
DS: 4(1)
Vasilije Todorovic
1
Sabrina Naverschnig
4
LR3-002
|
End: 14:45
DS: 4(1)
Amir Maurer
4
Milivoje Stojkovic
1
LR3-003
|
End: 15:04
DS: 4(1)
Bosko Subotic
4
Veca Predjeskovic
2
LR3-004
|
End: 15:26
DS: 4(1)
Michael Mosler
4
Marco Lindner
3
LR3-005
|
End: 14:09
DS: 4(1)
Vincent Gomez
4
Mario Lamesic
1
LR3-006
|
End: 15:41
DS: 4(1)
Miron Michalko
4
Christian Krivak
3
LR3-007
|
End: 14:26
DS: 4(1)
Markus Zlabinger
1
Aris Sas
4
LR3-008
|
End: 12:54
DS: 4(1)
Siegfried Eder
0
Zoran Vasiljkovic
4
LR2-001
|
End: 12:53
DS: 4(1)
Muhammad Ahsan Barkat
0
Walaa Allimouni
4
LR2-002
|
End: 13:36
DS: 4(1)
Markus Medlitsch
2
Vasilije Todorovic
4
LR2-003
|
End: 12:51
DS: 4(1)
Simon Steszgal
1
Sabrina Naverschnig
4
LR2-004
|
End: 14:03
DS: 4(1)
Patrick Kraxner
1
Amir Maurer
4
LR2-005
|
End: 13:28
DS: 4(1)
Milivoje Stojkovic
4
Rainer Maska
1
LR2-006
|
End: 13:20
DS: 4(1)
Christian Aininger
1
Bosko Subotic
4
LR2-007
|
End: 14:05
DS: 4(1)
Veca Predjeskovic
4
Martin Pietsch
3
LR2-008
|
End: 14:24
DS: 4(1)
Claudia Sturm
1
Michael Mosler
4
LR2-009
|
End: 14:09
DS: 4(1)
Marco Lindner
4
Christina Drexel
3
LR2-010
|
End: 13:05
DS: 4(1)
Daria Holieva
1
Vincent Gomez
4
LR2-011
|
End: 13:17
DS: 4(1)
Mario Lamesic
4
Roman Duschek
3
LR2-012
|
End: 14:34
DS: 4(1)
Miron Michalko
4
Florian Selmanaj
3
LR2-013
|
End: 14:03
DS: 4(1)
Jürgen Wölfer
2
Christian Krivak
4
LR2-014
|
End: 13:47
DS: 4(1)
Boštjan Smisl
2
Markus Zlabinger
4
LR2-015
|
End: 13:23
DS: 4(1)
Aris Sas
4
Gerhard Traxler
1
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Siegfried Eder
0
LR1-001
|
End: 12:19
DS: 4(1)
Muhammad Ahsan Barkat
4
Christian Otypka
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Markus Medlitsch
0
LR1-003
Simon Steszgal
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Patrick Kraxner
0
LR1-005
Milivoje Stojkovic
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Christian Aininger
0
LR1-007
Veca Predjeskovic
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Claudia Sturm
0
LR1-009
Marco Lindner
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
Daria Holieva
0
LR1-011
Mario Lamesic
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
Miron Michalko
0
LR1-013
Jürgen Wölfer
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
|
End: 12:58
DS: 4(1)
Boštjan Smisl
4
Manfred Loidl
3
LR1-015
Aris Sas
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Matthias Kiracti
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:42
DS: 4(1)
Martin Pietsch
4
Siegfried Eder
0
|
End: 11:22
DS: 4(1)
André Strojnik
4
Muhammad Ahsan Barkat
0
|
End: 11:14
DS: 4(1)
Bosko Subotic
4
Christian Otypka
0
Mark Buquid
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:46
DS: 4(1)
Rainer Maska
4
Markus Medlitsch
2
|
End: 11:12
DS: 4(1)
Georg Stettinger
4
Simon Steszgal
0
Amir Maurer
0
w.o.
0
Alexander Eidler
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:13
DS: 4(1)
Sabrina Naverschnig
4
Patrick Kraxner
0
|
End: 11:35
DS: 4(1)
Milivoje Stojkovic
3
Vasilije Todorovic
4
Denver Amoyo
0
w.o.
0
Walaa Allimouni
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:24
DS: 4(1)
Fabian Reithmeier
4
Christian Aininger
1
|
End: 11:14
DS: 4(1)
Zoran Vasiljkovic
4
Veca Predjeskovic
1
Erich Gruber
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Miklos Greffer
0
|
End: 11:36
DS: 4(1)
Claudia Sturm
1
Gerhard Traxler
4
|
End: 11:07
DS: 4(1)
Marco Lindner
0
Maximilian Wlach
4
w.o.
0
Markus Zlabinger
0
w.o.
0
Aleksandar Kvas
0
|
End: 11:27
DS: 4(1)
Christian Krivak
4
Daria Holieva
0
|
End: 11:24
DS: 4(1)
Mario Lamesic
1
Florian Selmanaj
4
w.o.
0
Christian Necimer
0
w.o.
0
Roman Pavitschitz
0
|
End: 11:21
DS: 4(1)
Miron Michalko
1
Roman Duschek
4
|
End: 11:23
DS: 4(1)
Jürgen Wölfer
1
Vincent Gomez
4
w.o.
0
Sebastian Harding
0
|
End: 11:54
DS: 4(1)
Boštjan Smisl
1
Christina Drexel
4
|
End: 12:04
DS: 4(1)
Manfred Loidl
2
Dominik Witzemann
4
|
End: 12:33
DS: 4(1)
Georg Schwab
4
Aris Sas
2
w.o.
0
Michael Mosler
0
|
End: 12:46
DS: 4(1)
Matthias Kiracti
4
Martin Pietsch
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 12:10
DS: 4(1)
André Strojnik
4
Bosko Subotic
0
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 12:36
DS: 4(1)
Mark Buquid
4
Rainer Maska
1
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 12:44
DS: 4(1)
Georg Stettinger
4
Amir Maurer
3
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 11:56
DS: 4(1)
Alexander Eidler
4
Sabrina Naverschnig
1
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 12:37
DS: 4(1)
Vasilije Todorovic
1
Denver Amoyo
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 12:08
DS: 4(1)
Walaa Allimouni
1
Fabian Reithmeier
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 12:16
DS: 4(1)
Zoran Vasiljkovic
1
Erich Gruber
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 12:32
DS: 4(1)
Miklos Greffer
4
Gerhard Traxler
1
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 12:16
DS: 4(1)
Maximilian Wlach
4
Markus Zlabinger
2
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 12:21
DS: 4(1)
Aleksandar Kvas
4
Christian Krivak
3
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 12:59
DS: 4(1)
Florian Selmanaj
3
Christian Necimer
4
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 12:20
DS: 4(1)
Roman Pavitschitz
4
Roman Duschek
0
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 12:29
DS: 4(1)
Vincent Gomez
0
Sebastian Harding
4
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 12:57
DS: 4(1)
Christina Drexel
1
Dominik Witzemann
4
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 13:35
DS: 4(1)
Georg Schwab
4
Michael Mosler
2
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 14:04
DS: 4(1)
Matthias Kiracti
3
André Strojnik
4
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-005-2
|
End: 14:28
DS: 4(1)
Mark Buquid
3
Georg Stettinger
4
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-006-2
|
End: 14:25
DS: 4(1)
Alexander Eidler
4
Denver Amoyo
2
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-007-2
|
End: 13:23
DS: 4(1)
Fabian Reithmeier
1
Erich Gruber
4
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-008-2
|
End: 13:39
DS: 4(1)
Miklos Greffer
4
Maximilian Wlach
2
WR2-005
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 14:18
DS: 4(1)
Aleksandar Kvas
1
Christian Necimer
4
WR2-006
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 13:41
DS: 4(1)
Roman Pavitschitz
2
Sebastian Harding
4
WR2-007
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 14:24
DS: 4(1)
Dominik Witzemann
4
Georg Schwab
2
WR2-008
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 16:27
DS: 4(1)
André Strojnik
4
Georg Stettinger
1
WR3-001
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 16:30
DS: 4(1)
Alexander Eidler
0
Erich Gruber
4
WR3-002
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 16:23
DS: 4(1)
Miklos Greffer
4
Christian Necimer
2
WR3-003
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 16:11
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Harding
4
Dominik Witzemann
0
WR3-004
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 19:26
DS: 6(1)
André Strojnik
6
Maximilian Wlach
1
QF-001
|
End: 19:41
DS: 6(1)
Erich Gruber
6
Matthias Kiracti
2
QF-002
|
End: 19:53
DS: 6(1)
Miklos Greffer
6
Georg Stettinger
3
QF-003
|
End: 20:06
DS: 6(1)
Sebastian Harding
6
Roman Pavitschitz
5
QF-004
|
End: 21:16
DS: 6(1)
André Strojnik
2
Erich Gruber
6
SF-001
|
End: 21:53
DS: 6(1)
Miklos Greffer
6
Sebastian Harding
4
SF-002
|
End: 23:16
DS: 6(1)
Erich Gruber
6
Miklos Greffer
3
F-001