|
End: 22:18
DS: 4(1)
Patrick Lindl
1
André Strojnik
4
LQ-001
|
End: 23:18
DS: 4(1)
Milivoje Stojkovic
3
Nima Shahrzad
4
LQ-002
|
End: 22:22
DS: 4(1)
Dalibor Ivanovic
4
Aleksandar Kvas
1
LQ-003
|
End: 22:49
DS: 4(1)
Chen Cai
3
Bosko Subotic
4
LQ-004
|
End: 21:48
DS: 4(1)
Patrick Lindl
4
Jaweed Anderi
2
LR3-001
|
End: 22:35
DS: 4(1)
Milivoje Stojkovic
4
Christoph Führer
0
LR3-002
|
End: 21:38
DS: 4(1)
Dalibor Ivanovic
4
Markus Medlitsch
1
LR3-003
|
End: 22:12
DS: 4(1)
Chen Cai
4
Harald Zaiser
1
LR3-004
|
End: 20:55
DS: 4(1)
Diwaker Pokhrel
3
Patrick Lindl
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Jaweed Anderi
0
LR2-002
|
End: 20:18
DS: 4(1)
Alexander Bierent
0
Milivoje Stojkovic
4
LR2-003
|
End: 22:04
DS: 4(1)
Michael Bierent
2
Christoph Führer
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:01
DS: 4(1)
Dalibor Ivanovic
4
Melanie Ayaydin
0
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Markus Medlitsch
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Chen Cai
0
LR2-007
|
End: 21:44
DS: 4(1)
Alexander Sigl
3
Harald Zaiser
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Diwaker Pokhrel
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Alexander Bierent
0
LR1-003
Michael Bierent
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Dalibor Ivanovic
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Alexander Sigl
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Dominik Witzemann
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:47
DS: 4(1)
Diwaker Pokhrel
2
Melanie Ayaydin
4
Nima Shahrzad
0
w.o.
0
Markus Medlitsch
0
w.o.
0
Chen Cai
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:40
DS: 4(1)
André Strojnik
4
Alexander Bierent
1
|
End: 19:59
DS: 4(1)
Harald Zaiser
4
Michael Bierent
1
Emil Becker
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Patrick Lindl
0
|
End: 19:41
DS: 4(1)
Dalibor Ivanovic
0
Sebastian Harding
4
w.o.
0
Jaweed Anderi
0
w.o.
0
Bosko Subotic
0
w.o.
0
Milivoje Stojkovic
0
w.o.
0
Kenan Rmih
0
|
End: 20:15
DS: 4(1)
Alexander Sigl
3
Christoph Führer
4
w.o.
0
Aleksandar Kvas
0
|
End: 20:23
DS: 4(1)
Dominik Witzemann
4
Melanie Ayaydin
1
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 19:47
DS: 4(1)
Nima Shahrzad
4
Markus Medlitsch
2
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:25
DS: 4(1)
Chen Cai
3
André Strojnik
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:42
DS: 4(1)
Harald Zaiser
2
Emil Becker
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:10
DS: 4(1)
Patrick Lindl
0
Sebastian Harding
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 19:41
DS: 4(1)
Jaweed Anderi
1
Bosko Subotic
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 19:50
DS: 4(1)
Milivoje Stojkovic
3
Kenan Rmih
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:51
DS: 4(1)
Christoph Führer
0
Aleksandar Kvas
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:04
DS: 4(1)
Dominik Witzemann
4
Nima Shahrzad
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:23
DS: 4(1)
André Strojnik
3
Emil Becker
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 20:59
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Harding
4
Bosko Subotic
2
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:40
DS: 4(1)
Kenan Rmih
4
Aleksandar Kvas
3
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:02
DS: 4(1)
Dominik Witzemann
2
Bosko Subotic
4
QF-001
|
End: 23:42
DS: 4(1)
Emil Becker
4
Nima Shahrzad
0
QF-002
|
End: 23:56
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Harding
4
Dalibor Ivanovic
2
QF-003
|
End: 00:08
DS: 4(1)
Kenan Rmih
1
André Strojnik
4
QF-004
|
End: 00:35
DS: 4(1)
Bosko Subotic
1
Emil Becker
4
SF-001
|
End: 00:34
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Harding
4
André Strojnik
0
SF-002
|
End: 01:16
DS: 4(1)
Emil Becker
2
Sebastian Harding
4
F-001