ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Christian Reiter | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 29.10. 20:13 | Georg Bachler | 6 - 5 | Erich Matheis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | Eugen Hotarek | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | Franz Kovacs | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | Hermann Zeilermayr | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 29.10. 20:13 | Kurt Fennes | 1 - 0 | Martin Czerwinsky | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 29.10. 20:13 | Peter Kaufmann | 3 - 6 | Winfried Dr. Nussbaummüller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | Johann Wallner | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-009 | 01.01. 01:00 | Fritz Hippmann | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-010 | 29.10. 20:13 | Hans-Peter Breitenhuber | 6 - 5 | Markus Pfeifenberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-011 | 29.10. 20:14 | Günter Hajek | 5 - 6 | Otmar Baumann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-012 | 01.01. 01:00 | Seyfettin Atila | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-013 | 01.01. 01:00 | Johannes Braun | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-014 | 29.10. 20:14 | Günter Vogt | 1 - 6 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-015 | 29.10. 20:14 | Richard de Guzman | 4 - 6 | Albert Mahlknecht | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-016 | 01.01. 01:00 | Thomas Radakovits | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-017 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Johann Schernthaner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-018 | 29.10. 20:14 | Wolfgang Steiner | 6 - 4 | Christian Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-019 | 29.10. 20:25 | Thomas Wendl | 2 - 6 | Ewald Hofer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-020 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Peter Rusnak | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-021 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Wolfgang Prantl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-022 | 29.10. 15:38 | Marcus Bräuer | 1 - 0 | Andreas Beyerer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-023 | 29.10. 20:14 | Dimitrios Berber | 1 - 6 | Werner Neuner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-024 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Gregor Steindorfer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-025 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Roman Pavitschitz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-026 | 29.10. 20:14 | Michael Resch | 6 - 4 | Markus Guttenberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-027 | 29.10. 09:13 | Norbert Blekac | 1 - 0 | Markus Führlinger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-028 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Andreas Schmedler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-029 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Thomas Buchgraber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-030 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Harald Zaiser | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-031 | 29.10. 20:20 | Reinhard Kren | 1 - 6 | Alfred Purrer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-032 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Michael Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 30.10. 10:37 | Christian Reiter | 3 - 6 | Georg Bachler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 30.10. 10:37 | Eugen Hotarek | 6 - 0 | Franz Kovacs | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 30.10. 10:27 | Hermann Zeilermayr | 1 - 0 | Kurt Fennes | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 30.10. 10:38 | Winfried Dr. Nussbaummüller | 1 - 6 | Johann Wallner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-005 | 30.10. 10:38 | Fritz Hippmann | 6 - 3 | Hans-Peter Breitenhuber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-006 | 30.10. 10:38 | Otmar Baumann | 6 - 4 | Seyfettin Atila | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-007 | 30.10. 10:38 | Johannes Braun | 6 - 4 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-008 | 30.10. 10:37 | Albert Mahlknecht | 2 - 6 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-009 | 30.10. 10:38 | Johann Schernthaner | 6 - 2 | Wolfgang Steiner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-010 | 30.10. 10:38 | Ewald Hofer | 5 - 6 | Peter Rusnak | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-011 | 30.10. 10:37 | Wolfgang Prantl | 6 - 5 | Marcus Bräuer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-012 | 30.10. 10:38 | Werner Neuner | 3 - 6 | Gregor Steindorfer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-013 | 30.10. 10:37 | Roman Pavitschitz | 5 - 6 | Michael Resch | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-014 | 30.10. 10:38 | Norbert Blekac | 6 - 4 | Andreas Schmedler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-015 | 30.10. 10:37 | Thomas Buchgraber | 6 - 5 | Harald Zaiser | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-016 | 30.10. 10:39 | Alfred Purrer | 4 - 6 | Michael Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 30.10. 12:52 | Georg Bachler | 1 - 6 | Eugen Hotarek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 30.10. 12:47 | Hermann Zeilermayr | 6 - 2 | Johann Wallner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-003 | 30.10. 12:48 | Fritz Hippmann | 4 - 6 | Otmar Baumann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-004 | 30.10. 12:48 | Johannes Braun | 1 - 6 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-005 | 30.10. 12:48 | Johann Schernthaner | 6 - 5 | Peter Rusnak | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-006 | 30.10. 12:48 | Wolfgang Prantl | 6 - 3 | Gregor Steindorfer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-007 | 30.10. 12:47 | Michael Resch | 6 - 5 | Norbert Blekac | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-008 | 30.10. 12:54 | Thomas Buchgraber | 6 - 2 | Michael Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUARTER-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-001 | 30.10. 14:53 | Eugen Hotarek | 6 - 3 | Hermann Zeilermayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-002 | 30.10. 14:52 | Otmar Baumann | 6 - 2 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-003 | 30.10. 14:52 | Johann Schernthaner | 6 - 1 | Wolfgang Prantl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-004 | 30.10. 14:52 | Michael Resch | 3 - 6 | Thomas Buchgraber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEMI-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | 30.10. 17:05 | Eugen Hotarek | 3 - 6 | Otmar Baumann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-002 | 30.10. 17:06 | Johann Schernthaner | 6 - 4 | Thomas Buchgraber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 31.10. 08:18 | Otmar Baumann | 6 - 0 | Johann Schernthaner | END |