ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 01.11. 08:43 | Otmar Baumann | 3 - 6 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 01.11. 08:44 | Michael Hütter | 6 - 3 | Hans-Peter Breitenhuber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 01.11. 08:44 | Benno Kofler | 6 - 3 | Franz Kovacs | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 01.11. 08:44 | Ewald Hofer | 6 - 3 | Fritz Hippmann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 01.11. 08:43 | Winfrid Meingast | 1 - 6 | Roman Pavitschitz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 01.11. 08:44 | Johannes Braun | 6 - 3 | Thomas Oberdanner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 01.11. 08:44 | Michael Resch | 6 - 2 | Thomas Marek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 01.11. 08:44 | Eugen Hotarek | 6 - 5 | Markus Führlinger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-009 | 01.11. 08:44 | Roland Kiesl | 4 - 6 | Thomas Buchgraber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-010 | 01.11. 08:43 | Hermann Zeilermayr | 6 - 3 | Alfred Purrer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-011 | 01.11. 08:44 | Seyfettin Atila | 6 - 4 | Andreas Schmedler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-012 | 01.11. 08:44 | Peter Rusnak | 6 - 0 | Robert Marx | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-013 | 01.11. 08:44 | Martin Czerwinsky | 3 - 6 | Christian Reiter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-014 | 01.11. 08:43 | Christian Necimer | 6 - 0 | Marcus Bräuer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-015 | 01.11. 08:45 | Manuele Teso | 0 - 6 | Michael Stark | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-016 | 01.11. 08:45 | Thomas Wendl | 0 - 6 | Johann Schernthaner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 01.11. 10:56 | Thomas Radakovits | 4 - 6 | Michael Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 01.11. 10:57 | Benno Kofler | 6 - 3 | Ewald Hofer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 01.11. 10:57 | Roman Pavitschitz | 3 - 6 | Johannes Braun | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 01.11. 10:57 | Michael Resch | 6 - 4 | Eugen Hotarek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-005 | 01.11. 10:57 | Thomas Buchgraber | 6 - 5 | Hermann Zeilermayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-006 | 01.11. 10:57 | Seyfettin Atila | 6 - 1 | Peter Rusnak | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-007 | 01.11. 10:57 | Christian Reiter | 6 - 2 | Christian Necimer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-008 | 01.11. 10:57 | Michael Stark | 6 - 5 | Johann Schernthaner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUARTER-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-001 | 01.11. 13:45 | Michael Hütter | 6 - 1 | Benno Kofler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-002 | 01.11. 13:45 | Johannes Braun | 4 - 6 | Michael Resch | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-003 | 01.11. 13:45 | Thomas Buchgraber | 2 - 6 | Seyfettin Atila | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-004 | 01.11. 13:45 | Christian Reiter | 3 - 6 | Michael Stark | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEMI-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | 01.11. 15:24 | Michael Hütter | 6 - 1 | Michael Resch | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-002 | 01.11. 15:24 | Seyfettin Atila | 0 - 6 | Michael Stark | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 01.11. 16:49 | Michael Hütter | 4 - 6 | Michael Stark | END |