ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Georg Höberl | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 07.01. 10:15 | Siegfried Eder | 4 - 7 | Ernst Müller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | Frank Leinweber | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | Serhii Holiev | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | Michael Hütter | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 07.01. 10:15 | Marcel Wilfling | 7 - 6 | Oleksii Rudenko | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 07.01. 10:15 | Attila Bezdan | 7 - 0 | Manfred Wilfling | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | Christian jun. Ederl | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-009 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Stefan Huber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-010 | 07.01. 10:15 | Patrik Vanya | 3 - 7 | Matthias Kiracti | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-011 | 07.01. 10:16 | Simone Zappi | 7 - 6 | Anna Riegler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-012 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Niklas Kaltenböck | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-013 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Nadine Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-014 | 07.01. 10:16 | Sabine Sacher | 2 - 7 | Anton West | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-015 | 07.01. 10:16 | Gabor Solymosi | 7 - 1 | Daria Holieva | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-016 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Lorenz Hollenstein | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Siegfried Eder | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-002 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Oleksii Rudenko | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | Manfred Wilfling | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Patrik Vanya | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-006 | 01.01. 01:00 | Anna Riegler | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-007 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Sabine Sacher | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | Daria Holieva | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 07.01. 11:42 | Georg Höberl | 7 - 4 | Ernst Müller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 07.01. 10:16 | Frank Leinweber | 3 - 7 | Serhii Holiev | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 07.01. 11:31 | Michael Hütter | 7 - 3 | Marcel Wilfling | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 07.01. 10:45 | Attila Bezdan | 7 - 2 | Christian jun. Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-005 | 07.01. 11:24 | Stefan Huber | 7 - 5 | Matthias Kiracti | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-006 | 07.01. 11:54 | Simone Zappi | 5 - 7 | Niklas Kaltenböck | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-007 | 07.01. 11:21 | Nadine Ederl | 7 - 5 | Anton West | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-008 | 07.01. 11:11 | Gabor Solymosi | 5 - 7 | Lorenz Hollenstein | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-001 | 07.01. 12:47 | Siegfried Eder | 0 - 7 | Matthias Kiracti | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-002 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Simone Zappi | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-003 | 07.01. 12:56 | Oleksii Rudenko | 7 - 3 | Anton West | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-004 | 07.01. 12:14 | Manfred Wilfling | 1 - 7 | Gabor Solymosi | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-005 | 07.01. 12:40 | Patrik Vanya | 3 - 7 | Ernst Müller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-006 | 07.01. 11:54 | Anna Riegler | 6 - 7 | Frank Leinweber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-007 | 07.01. 12:42 | Sabine Sacher | 2 - 7 | Marcel Wilfling | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-008 | 07.01. 11:22 | Daria Holieva | 3 - 7 | Christian jun. Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 07.01. 12:33 | Georg Höberl | 7 - 2 | Serhii Holiev | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 07.01. 12:48 | Michael Hütter | 4 - 7 | Attila Bezdan | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-003 | 07.01. 13:14 | Stefan Huber | 7 - 1 | Niklas Kaltenböck | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-004 | 07.01. 13:15 | Nadine Ederl | 1 - 7 | Lorenz Hollenstein | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-001 | 07.01. 13:34 | Matthias Kiracti | 7 - 2 | Simone Zappi | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-002 | 07.01. 13:58 | Oleksii Rudenko | 4 - 7 | Gabor Solymosi | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-003 | 07.01. 13:51 | Ernst Müller | 3 - 7 | Frank Leinweber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-004 | 07.01. 13:28 | Marcel Wilfling | 7 - 0 | Christian jun. Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-QUALIFICATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-001 | 07.01. 14:40 | Matthias Kiracti | 7 - 1 | Michael Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-002 | 07.01. 15:05 | Gabor Solymosi | 7 - 3 | Serhii Holiev | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-003 | 07.01. 14:32 | Frank Leinweber | 7 - 6 | Nadine Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-004 | 07.01. 14:18 | Marcel Wilfling | 6 - 7 | Niklas Kaltenböck | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUARTER-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-001 | Georg Höberl | vs. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-002 | Attila Bezdan | vs. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-003 | Stefan Huber | vs. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-004 | Lorenz Hollenstein | vs. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEMI-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | vs. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-002 | vs. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | vs. |