ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GR11-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:26 | Sabrina Cisternino | 3 - 5 | Andrea Milioli | END | ||||
GR12-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:26 | Michael Kunz | 1 - 5 | Luca Montanari | END | ||||
GR13-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:26 | Markus Pfistermüller | 5 - 1 | Markus Reis | END | ||||
GR14-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:27 | Albert Marjanovic | 5 - 2 | Aurora Marini | END | ||||
GR15-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:27 | Quinten Pongers | 5 - 2 | Adrijan Todic | END | ||||
GR16-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:28 | Oliver Fritzsche | 5 - 3 | Manuel Rapino | END | ||||
GR17-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:29 | Luigi Sabia | 5 - 2 | David Martins | END | ||||
GR18-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:30 | Martin Noichl | 2 - 5 | Andre Schickling | END | ||||
GR19-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:30 | Hubert Damberg | 5 - 1 | Edith Sirch | END | ||||
GR20-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:30 | Alexander Schneider | 4 - 5 | John Torres | END | ||||
GR21-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:30 | Daniel Doulgeris | 5 - 2 | Nikola Klinkachev | END | ||||
GR22-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:31 | Sascha Steiner | 5 - 1 | Shirin Volery | END | ||||
GR23-R1-G1 | 08.04. 09:31 | Joachim Restner | 3 - 5 | Miro Spinas | END | ||||
GR24-R1-G1 | 08.04. 09:31 | Dominik Weitzmann | 2 - 5 | Maurizio Piccoli | END | ||||
GR1-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:31 | Erdal Akinci | 3 - 5 | Massimiliano Corso | END | ||||
GR2-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:31 | René Hochwimmer | 0 - 5 | Thomas Doussos | END | ||||
GR3-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:31 | Christoph Kren | 3 - 5 | Spyridon Kokmotos | END | ||||
GR4-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:31 | Volker Weber | 3 - 5 | Andrea De Leo | END | ||||
GR5-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:29 | Daniel Guttenberger | 5 - 0 | Milan Tomecek | END | ||||
GR6-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:32 | Carim El Amin | 1 - 5 | Dimitri Jungo | END | ||||
GR7-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:31 | Tobias Hirt | 0 - 5 | Gerd Junker | END | ||||
GR8-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:32 | Patrik Reian | 1 - 5 | Beat Sutter | END | ||||
GR9-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:32 | James Sutter | 2 - 5 | Patrick Lindl | END | ||||
GR10-R1-G1 | 08.04. 07:32 | Florian Guggemos | 2 - 5 | Levin Bätscher | END | ||||
GR11-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:32 | Daniel Kübler | 1 - 5 | Michael Wich | END | ||||
GR12-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:32 | Christian Dingler | 5 - 1 | Thomas Buchli | END | ||||
GR13-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:32 | Peter Moosbrugger | 5 - 2 | Ortenzia Häfliger | END | ||||
GR14-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:33 | Emanuel Pichler | 5 - 1 | Sandro Zürcher | END | ||||
GR15-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:34 | Patrick Klaus | 0 - 5 | Florian Vögele | END | ||||
GR16-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:35 | Michael Hrihorov | 0 - 5 | Yannick Pongers | END | ||||
GR17-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:35 | Stefan Ott | 0 - 5 | Lorenz Hollenstein | END | ||||
GR18-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:39 | Bruno Ernst | 5 - 3 | Roman Urbanski | END | ||||
GR19-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:35 | Hartmut Jäggle | 2 - 5 | Michael Schneider | END | ||||
GR20-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:48 | Oliver Burger | 1 - 5 | Patrik Wenger | END | ||||
GR21-R1-G2 | 08.04. 10:19 | Ingrid Zurbuchen | 2 - 5 | Soner Ulucanli | END | ||||
GR22-R1-G2 | 08.04. 10:19 | Petr Urban | 5 - 2 | Gabor Szijjarto | END | ||||
GR23-R1-G2 | 08.04. 10:20 | Matthias Schröter | 5 - 2 | David Žalman | END | ||||
GR24-R1-G2 | 08.04. 10:20 | Klaus Zobrekis | 5 - 1 | Martin Burmeister | END | ||||
GR1-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:48 | Holger Vogt | 2 - 5 | Jan Mrnak | END | ||||
GR2-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:52 | Remo Brunschweiler | 5 - 4 | Aleksandar Kvas | END | ||||
GR3-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:43 | Markus Fiebig | 3 - 5 | Steffen Gross | END | ||||
GR4-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:46 | Francois Olszak | 0 - 5 | Mario Gulic | END | ||||
GR5-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:53 | Simon Fend | 5 - 2 | Persili Matteo | END | ||||
GR6-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:54 | Sascha Nyffeler | 1 - 5 | Oscar Persili | END | ||||
GR7-R1-G2 | 08.04. 09:55 | Matthias Kiracti | 5 - 1 | Engelbert Sirch | END | ||||
GR8-R1-G2 | 08.04. 10:02 | Mathias Kopf | 2 - 5 | Claudia von Rohr | END | ||||
GR9-R1-G2 | 08.04. 10:03 | Schwarz Marco | 4 - 5 | Marek Kosc | END | ||||
GR10-R1-G2 | 08.04. 10:07 | Giorgio Margola | 5 - 4 | Doriano Pierre Badocchi | END | ||||
GR11-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:20 | Andrea Milioli | 0 - 5 | Michael Wich | END | ||||
GR12-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:34 | Luca Montanari | 5 - 1 | Thomas Buchli | END | ||||
GR13-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:21 | Markus Reis | 0 - 5 | Ortenzia Häfliger | END | ||||
GR14-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:25 | Aurora Marini | 2 - 5 | Sandro Zürcher | END | ||||
GR15-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:22 | Adrijan Todic | 5 - 4 | Florian Vögele | END | ||||
GR16-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:22 | Manuel Rapino | 0 - 5 | Yannick Pongers | END | ||||
GR17-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:35 | David Martins | 0 - 5 | Lorenz Hollenstein | END | ||||
GR18-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:24 | Andre Schickling | 5 - 0 | Roman Urbanski | END | ||||
GR19-R2-G1 | 08.04. 11:00 | Edith Sirch | 0 - 5 | Michael Schneider | END | ||||
GR20-R2-G1 | 08.04. 11:04 | John Torres | 5 - 1 | Patrik Wenger | END | ||||
GR21-R2-G1 | 08.04. 11:05 | Nikola Klinkachev | 0 - 5 | Soner Ulucanli | END | ||||
GR22-R2-G1 | 08.04. 11:02 | Shirin Volery | 2 - 5 | Gabor Szijjarto | END | ||||
GR23-R2-G1 | 08.04. 11:04 | Miro Spinas | 3 - 5 | David Žalman | END | ||||
GR24-R2-G1 | 08.04. 11:06 | Maurizio Piccoli | 3 - 5 | Martin Burmeister | END | ||||
GR1-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:54 | Massimiliano Corso | 5 - 1 | Jan Mrnak | END | ||||
GR2-R2-G1 | 08.04. 11:06 | Thomas Doussos | 4 - 5 | Aleksandar Kvas | END | ||||
GR3-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:52 | Spyridon Kokmotos | 1 - 5 | Steffen Gross | END | ||||
GR4-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:23 | Andrea De Leo | 0 - 5 | Mario Gulic | END | ||||
GR5-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:57 | Milan Tomecek | 0 - 5 | Persili Matteo | END | ||||
GR6-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:47 | Dimitri Jungo | 3 - 5 | Oscar Persili | END | ||||
GR7-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:35 | Gerd Junker | 3 - 5 | Engelbert Sirch | END | ||||
GR8-R2-G1 | 08.04. 10:52 | Beat Sutter | 2 - 5 | Claudia von Rohr | END | ||||
GR9-R2-G1 | 08.04. 11:33 | Patrick Lindl | 4 - 5 | Marek Kosc | END | ||||
GR10-R2-G1 | 08.04. 11:16 | Levin Bätscher | 5 - 1 | Doriano Pierre Badocchi | END | ||||
GR11-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:03 | Sabrina Cisternino | 5 - 0 | Daniel Kübler | END | ||||
GR12-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:01 | Michael Kunz | 4 - 5 | Christian Dingler | END | ||||
GR13-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:01 | Markus Pfistermüller | 5 - 2 | Peter Moosbrugger | END | ||||
GR14-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:07 | Albert Marjanovic | 0 - 5 | Emanuel Pichler | END | ||||
GR15-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:07 | Quinten Pongers | 5 - 2 | Patrick Klaus | END | ||||
GR16-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:16 | Oliver Fritzsche | 4 - 5 | Michael Hrihorov | END | ||||
GR17-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:58 | Luigi Sabia | 5 - 1 | Stefan Ott | END | ||||
GR18-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:58 | Martin Noichl | 2 - 5 | Bruno Ernst | END | ||||
GR19-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:59 | Hubert Damberg | 5 - 2 | Hartmut Jäggle | END | ||||
GR20-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:59 | Alexander Schneider | 5 - 0 | Oliver Burger | END | ||||
GR21-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:56 | Daniel Doulgeris | 5 - 0 | Ingrid Zurbuchen | END | ||||
GR22-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:57 | Sascha Steiner | 4 - 5 | Petr Urban | END | ||||
GR23-R2-G2 | 08.04. 12:09 | Joachim Restner | 3 - 5 | Matthias Schröter | END | ||||
GR24-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:57 | Dominik Weitzmann | 0 - 5 | Klaus Zobrekis | END | ||||
GR1-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:17 | Erdal Akinci | 5 - 2 | Holger Vogt | END | ||||
GR2-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:21 | René Hochwimmer | 5 - 4 | Remo Brunschweiler | END | ||||
GR3-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:26 | Christoph Kren | 5 - 4 | Markus Fiebig | END | ||||
GR4-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:45 | Volker Weber | 5 - 0 | Francois Olszak | END | ||||
GR5-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:33 | Daniel Guttenberger | 5 - 1 | Simon Fend | END | ||||
GR6-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:37 | Carim El Amin | 5 - 0 | Sascha Nyffeler | END | ||||
GR7-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:39 | Tobias Hirt | 1 - 5 | Matthias Kiracti | END | ||||
GR8-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:40 | Patrik Reian | 0 - 5 | Mathias Kopf | END | ||||
GR9-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:41 | James Sutter | 3 - 5 | Schwarz Marco | END | ||||
GR10-R2-G2 | 08.04. 11:42 | Florian Guggemos | 1 - 5 | Giorgio Margola | END | ||||
GR11-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:15 | Daniel Kübler | 1 - 5 | Andrea Milioli | END | ||||
GR12-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:21 | Christian Dingler | 5 - 4 | Luca Montanari | END | ||||
GR13-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:10 | Peter Moosbrugger | 5 - 2 | Markus Reis | END | ||||
GR14-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:02 | Emanuel Pichler | 5 - 0 | Aurora Marini | END | ||||
GR15-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:39 | Patrick Klaus | 1 - 5 | Adrijan Todic | END | ||||
GR16-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:53 | Michael Hrihorov | 5 - 4 | Manuel Rapino | END | ||||
GR17-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:41 | Stefan Ott | 5 - 2 | David Martins | END | ||||
GR18-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:48 | Bruno Ernst | 4 - 5 | Andre Schickling | END | ||||
GR19-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:45 | Hartmut Jäggle | 5 - 3 | Edith Sirch | END | ||||
GR20-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:40 | Oliver Burger | 1 - 5 | John Torres | END | ||||
GR21-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:43 | Ingrid Zurbuchen | 5 - 4 | Nikola Klinkachev | END | ||||
GR22-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:58 | Petr Urban | 5 - 3 | Shirin Volery | END | ||||
GR23-R3-G1 | 08.04. 13:05 | Matthias Schröter | 5 - 1 | Miro Spinas | END | ||||
GR24-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:47 | Klaus Zobrekis | 5 - 0 | Maurizio Piccoli | END | ||||
GR1-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:18 | Holger Vogt | 0 - 5 | Massimiliano Corso | END | ||||
GR2-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:23 | Remo Brunschweiler | 0 - 5 | Thomas Doussos | END | ||||
GR3-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:33 | Markus Fiebig | 5 - 0 | Spyridon Kokmotos | END | ||||
GR4-R3-G1 | 08.04. 11:48 | Francois Olszak | 0 - 5 | Andrea De Leo | END | ||||
GR5-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:22 | Simon Fend | 5 - 0 | Milan Tomecek | END | ||||
GR6-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:19 | Sascha Nyffeler | 0 - 5 | Dimitri Jungo | END | ||||
GR7-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:25 | Matthias Kiracti | 5 - 2 | Gerd Junker | END | ||||
GR8-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:23 | Mathias Kopf | 5 - 3 | Beat Sutter | END | ||||
GR9-R3-G1 | 08.04. 13:13 | Schwarz Marco | 1 - 5 | Patrick Lindl | END | ||||
GR10-R3-G1 | 08.04. 12:38 | Giorgio Margola | 1 - 5 | Levin Bätscher | END | ||||
GR11-R3-G2 | 08.04. 12:41 | Michael Wich | 5 - 1 | Sabrina Cisternino | END | ||||
GR12-R3-G2 | 08.04. 12:42 | Thomas Buchli | 1 - 5 | Michael Kunz | END | ||||
GR13-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:18 | Ortenzia Häfliger | 1 - 5 | Markus Pfistermüller | END | ||||
GR14-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:25 | Sandro Zürcher | 5 - 4 | Albert Marjanovic | END | ||||
GR15-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:25 | Florian Vögele | 2 - 5 | Quinten Pongers | END | ||||
GR16-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:26 | Yannick Pongers | 5 - 0 | Oliver Fritzsche | END | ||||
GR17-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:26 | Lorenz Hollenstein | 5 - 3 | Luigi Sabia | END | ||||
GR18-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:36 | Roman Urbanski | 1 - 5 | Martin Noichl | END | ||||
GR19-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:40 | Michael Schneider | 5 - 2 | Hubert Damberg | END | ||||
GR20-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:43 | Patrik Wenger | 5 - 2 | Alexander Schneider | END | ||||
GR21-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:45 | Soner Ulucanli | 5 - 1 | Daniel Doulgeris | END | ||||
GR22-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:47 | Gabor Szijjarto | 0 - 5 | Sascha Steiner | END | ||||
GR23-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:48 | David Žalman | 5 - 0 | Joachim Restner | END | ||||
GR24-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:49 | Martin Burmeister | 5 - 1 | Dominik Weitzmann | END | ||||
GR1-R3-G2 | 08.04. 12:43 | Jan Mrnak | 4 - 5 | Erdal Akinci | END | ||||
GR2-R3-G2 | 08.04. 12:50 | Aleksandar Kvas | 5 - 0 | René Hochwimmer | END | ||||
GR3-R3-G2 | 08.04. 12:51 | Steffen Gross | 5 - 2 | Christoph Kren | END | ||||
GR4-R3-G2 | 08.04. 12:59 | Mario Gulic | 5 - 1 | Volker Weber | END | ||||
GR5-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:02 | Persili Matteo | 0 - 5 | Daniel Guttenberger | END | ||||
GR6-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:06 | Oscar Persili | 5 - 0 | Carim El Amin | END | ||||
GR7-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:16 | Engelbert Sirch | 1 - 5 | Tobias Hirt | END | ||||
GR8-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:14 | Claudia von Rohr | 5 - 2 | Patrik Reian | END | ||||
GR9-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:16 | Marek Kosc | 5 - 2 | James Sutter | END | ||||
GR10-R3-G2 | 08.04. 13:17 | Doriano Pierre Badocchi | 5 - 1 | Florian Guggemos | END |