ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Dobrica Ilic | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 09.03. 19:05 | Bosko Subotic | 2 - 4 | Anton West | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 09.03. 19:32 | Aleksandar Kvas | 0 - 4 | Serhii Holiev | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 09.03. 19:05 | Armin Avdagic | 1 - 4 | Mustafa Sadi | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | Tristan Lammel | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 09.03. 19:06 | Sam Jackson | 2 - 4 | Chen Cai | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 09.03. 19:06 | Ekin Ülker | 4 - 2 | Sangho Chung | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | Dominik Witzemann | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-009 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Ali Akalin | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-010 | 09.03. 19:06 | Bernd Kainz | 2 - 4 | Sasa Radosavljevic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-011 | 09.03. 19:06 | Melanie Ayaydin | 3 - 4 | Miroslav Zovko | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-012 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Christoph Führer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-013 | 09.03. 19:06 | Djordje Dimitrijevic | 0 - 4 | Diwaker Pokhrel | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-014 | 09.03. 19:06 | Aleksander Radosavljevic | 4 - 3 | Andre Fuentes-Vasquez | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-015 | 09.03. 19:35 | Zoran Vasiljkovic | 4 - 0 | Manuel Kramer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-016 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Gaspar Kormos | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Bosko Subotic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-002 | 09.03. 19:57 | Aleksandar Kvas | 4 - 1 | Armin Avdagic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Sam Jackson | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | Sangho Chung | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Bernd Kainz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-006 | 01.01. 01:00 | Melanie Ayaydin | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-007 | 09.03. 19:43 | Djordje Dimitrijevic | 0 - 4 | Andre Fuentes-Vasquez | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | Manuel Kramer | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 09.03. 19:36 | Dobrica Ilic | 2 - 4 | Anton West | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 09.03. 20:19 | Serhii Holiev | 4 - 0 | Mustafa Sadi | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 09.03. 19:48 | Tristan Lammel | 0 - 4 | Chen Cai | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 09.03. 19:47 | Ekin Ülker | 1 - 4 | Dominik Witzemann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-005 | 09.03. 19:49 | Ali Akalin | 2 - 4 | Sasa Radosavljevic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-006 | 09.03. 19:57 | Miroslav Zovko | 4 - 0 | Christoph Führer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-007 | 09.03. 19:42 | Diwaker Pokhrel | 4 - 2 | Aleksander Radosavljevic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-008 | 09.03. 19:58 | Zoran Vasiljkovic | 4 - 1 | Gaspar Kormos | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-001 | 09.03. 20:23 | Bosko Subotic | 4 - 2 | Ali Akalin | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-002 | 09.03. 20:35 | Aleksandar Kvas | 4 - 1 | Christoph Führer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-003 | 09.03. 20:14 | Sam Jackson | 4 - 1 | Aleksander Radosavljevic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-004 | 09.03. 20:35 | Sangho Chung | 2 - 4 | Gaspar Kormos | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-005 | 09.03. 20:23 | Bernd Kainz | 0 - 4 | Dobrica Ilic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-006 | 09.03. 20:39 | Melanie Ayaydin | 4 - 1 | Mustafa Sadi | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-007 | 09.03. 20:13 | Andre Fuentes-Vasquez | 4 - 1 | Tristan Lammel | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-008 | 09.03. 20:41 | Manuel Kramer | 2 - 4 | Ekin Ülker | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 09.03. 20:45 | Anton West | 3 - 4 | Serhii Holiev | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 09.03. 20:13 | Chen Cai | 2 - 4 | Dominik Witzemann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-003 | 09.03. 20:48 | Sasa Radosavljevic | 3 - 4 | Miroslav Zovko | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-004 | 09.03. 20:52 | Diwaker Pokhrel | 4 - 0 | Zoran Vasiljkovic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-001 | 09.03. 21:03 | Bosko Subotic | 4 - 1 | Aleksandar Kvas | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-002 | 09.03. 21:16 | Sam Jackson | 4 - 3 | Gaspar Kormos | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-003 | 09.03. 21:20 | Dobrica Ilic | 4 - 2 | Melanie Ayaydin | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-004 | 09.03. 21:20 | Andre Fuentes-Vasquez | 4 - 1 | Ekin Ülker | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-QUALIFICATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-001 | 09.03. 21:34 | Bosko Subotic | 4 - 1 | Chen Cai | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-002 | 09.03. 22:20 | Sam Jackson | 4 - 2 | Anton West | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-003 | 09.03. 22:19 | Dobrica Ilic | 4 - 2 | Zoran Vasiljkovic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-004 | 09.03. 21:51 | Andre Fuentes-Vasquez | 4 - 0 | Sasa Radosavljevic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUARTER-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-001 | 09.03. 23:18 | Serhii Holiev | 4 - 2 | Andre Fuentes-Vasquez | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-002 | 09.03. 23:18 | Dominik Witzemann | 4 - 1 | Bosko Subotic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-003 | 09.03. 23:18 | Miroslav Zovko | 1 - 4 | Sam Jackson | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-004 | 09.03. 23:18 | Diwaker Pokhrel | 4 - 2 | Dobrica Ilic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEMI-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | 09.03. 23:50 | Serhii Holiev | 4 - 1 | Dominik Witzemann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-002 | 10.03. 00:00 | Sam Jackson | 4 - 0 | Diwaker Pokhrel | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 10.03. 00:33 | Serhii Holiev | 0 - 4 | Sam Jackson | END |