# | LizNr. | Name | Nation | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 207974 | Zeilermayr Hermann | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
2 | 200609 | Blacher Alexander | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
3 | 206260 | Schmidinger Stefan | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
4 | 203322 | Klaus Mario | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
5 | 203184 | Karrer Bernhard | PBC Andorf | |
6 | 206785 | Stainko Armin | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
7 | 201684 | Führlinger Markus | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
8 | 203506 | Kollmann Rene | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
9 | 202162 | Guttenberger Markus | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
10 | 201901 | Goldis Radu-Teodor | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
11 | 204413 | Mayr Dominik | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
12 | 207664 | Werkhausen Axel | BLZ Gallneukirchen | |
13 | 201727 | Gallistl Mario | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
14 | 203268 | Kiesl Patrick | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
15 | 205771 | Reitzinger Manuel | ||
16 | 205209 | Pfistermüller Markus | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
17 | 207576 | Watzinger Christoph | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
18 | 200240 | Anzenberger Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
19 | 200726 | Braun Johannes | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
20 | 205275 | Pinitsch Jochen | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
21 | 205052 | Pandur Mirzet | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
22 | 205963 | Rusnak Peter | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
23 | 202090 | Grünbacher Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
24 | 205545 | Purrer Alfred | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
25 | 204103 | Löckher Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
26 | 207142 | Teso Manuele | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
27 | 202683 | Hollenstein Lorenz | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | |
28 | 205625 | Ramböck Rudolf | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
29 | 201409 | Evic Maria | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
30 | 205859 | Ring Christian | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
31 | 203734 | Krumphuber Stephan | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
32 | 200546 | Bernhart Eliah | PBC Black Eight Freistadt | |
33 | 203326 | Klein Andreas | PBC Kremstal | |
34 | 200267 | Aschauer Ernst | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
35 | 207401 | Versio Harald | Niners Wels | |
36 | 203047 | Jumshedul Arafat | BC Kramsach | |
37 | 203604 | Kovijanic Milivoje | Niners Wels |