# | LizNr. | Name | Nation | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 211581 | 1.PBC Salzburg-Wals 1 Markus Reischl, Richard Huber, Stefan Huber, Billy Steudte | ||
2 | 211579 | 1st Edition Villach 1 Jürgen Jenisy, Alexander Markut, Ewald Hofer | ||
3 | 211593 | BC Deutschkreutz Christoph Zottl, Mathias Wimmer, Paul Reumann, Markus Heinrich, Franz Gabriel | ||
4 | 211589 | BC Kramsach 1 Hartmann Lederer, Eugen Hotarek, Arno Medwed, Albert Mahlknecht | ||
5 | 211590 | BC Kramsach 2 Manuel Plattner, Thomas Oberdanner, Steven Widmayer, Alex Santer | ||
6 | 211563 | BC La Palma Michael Stark, Dimitrios Berber, Christian jun. Ederl, Günter Hajek | ||
7 | 211575 | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 1 Patrick Gspandl, Steve Hassler, Amin Omanovic, Josef Buchgraber | ||
8 | 211576 | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf 2 Thomas Buchgraber, Matthias Kügerl, Daniel Pleunik | ||
9 | 211568 | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten Paul Herzog, Stefan Kräftner, Robert Marek | ||
10 | 211565 | Billardfreunde Baden Manuel Butschek, Goran Darda, Volker Kemeter | ||
11 | 211578 | Brot und Spiele Graz Andreas Walcher, Karin Eitner, Martin Kaltenegger, Martin Höglinger, Sabine Kozeschnik | ||
12 | 211566 | BSV Baden Klaus Hickelsberger, Clemens Putz, Ramin Schwarzenecker, Avni Berisha | ||
13 | 211564 | BSV Leonhofen Andreas Ebenführer, Alexander Seel, Fritz Hippmann, Markus Gradinger, Andreas Imler | ||
14 | 211591 | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt 1 Johann Schernthaner, Andreas Melinte, Patrick Butora, Daniel Dellarich | ||
15 | 211592 | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt 2 Franz Kovacs, Hans-Peter Breitenhuber, Alfred Bitriol, Barbara Bitriol | ||
16 | 211567 | BV Kirchberg Michaela Breit, Johannes Lichtenwallner, Konstantin Beck, Emil Lichtenwallner | ||
17 | 211569 | BV Viking Cues Vöcklabruck Markus Weichhart, Martin Czerwinsky, Albin Greifeneder, Patrick Kiesl | ||
18 | 211588 | LBC Kössen Martin Noichl, Herbert Dietz, Michael Schleiblinger, Berthold Görg | ||
19 | 211580 | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg 1 Marcel Wilfling, Matthias Blim, Anna Riegler, Benjamin Wech | ||
20 | 211570 | PBC Neonovus Wels 1 Markus Pfistermüller, Alexander Blacher, Lorenz Hollenstein, Florian Nüßle | ||
21 | 211572 | PBC Neonovus Wels 2 Markus Führlinger, Christoph Watzinger, Markus Grünbacher, Christian Hütter, Mehmet Sahin, Hermann Zeilermayr, Manuele Teso | ||
22 | 211574 | PBC Neonovus Wels 3 Maria Evic, Stefan Lehner, Frank Leinweber | ||
23 | 211583 | Pool-Team Thalgau 1 Mario Maziborsky, Stanislaw Kret, Thomas Wendl, Thomas Zintl, Ümit Düldül | ||
24 | 211585 | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 Balthasar Krobath, Sebastian Wagner, Klaus Bruckmoser, Jörg Franze | ||
25 | 211577 | Pools Graz Thomas Feigelmüller, Manfred Höbling, Markus Andrijanic | ||
26 | 211571 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden Peter Rusnak, Christian Reiter, Alfred Purrer, Axel Werkhausen | ||
27 | 211573 | SG Andorf/Niners Erwin Feichtlbauer, Bernhard Blacher, Anton Dür, Mirzet Pandur | ||
28 | 211582 | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 1 Theo Riedlecker, Robert Lackner, Johann Wallner, Patrick Ellmer | ||
29 | 211586 | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau 2 Peter Kohlhofer, Andreas Erlmoser, Klaus Hausbacher, Frackiskos Dervisis | ||
30 | 211587 | UBV St. Johann/Pg. Erich Matheis, Klaus Laireiter, Peter Gruber, Horst Scheibenpflug |