Loading...

Startliste - OESTM Herren 8-BallArt: Endrunde (ER)

Block 1, Messe Ried, Ried im InnkreisMontag, 25.10.2021 | 09:30 Uhr
47 Spieler registriert
#LizNr. NameNationVerein
1202557Höberl GeorgPBC Fair Play Wolfsberg
2202792Huber Stefan1. PBC Salzburg-Wals
3206802Stark MichaelBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt
4206742Spiß ThomasLittle Pool Team Innsbruck
5205998Sallmayer NicoCAP Hörbranz
6200062Reichegger RaoulPools Graz
7203141Kapeller ManuelPool X-Press Innsbruck
8203280Kiracti Matthias1. PBC Union Wien
9202801Huber Richard1. PBC Salzburg-Wals
10200887Butora PatrickBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
11205209Pfistermüller MarkusPBC NeoNovus Wels
12200888Butschek ManuelBillardfreunde Baden
13202878Hütter MichaelPools Graz
14206154Schernthaner JohannBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
15202861Huter LucasLittle Pool Team Innsbruck
16200046Resch DanielBrot & Spiele Graz
17201523Filkov AlexanderBillardfreunde Baden
18200211André Pascal-ReneBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
19204458Melinte AndreasPool Billard Club Pinkafeld
20206388Schrauf BenjaminBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
21203110Kaltenböck NiklasBrot & Spiele Graz
22205348Pleunik DanielBC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf
23202122Gspandl PatrickBC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf
24207974Zeilermayr HermannPBC NeoNovus Wels
25204413Mayr DominikPBC ASKÖ Linz
26206785Stainko ArminPBC ASKÖ Linz
27201322Eidler AlexanderPBC Pooldogs Wien
28204632Mosler Michael1. PBC Union Wien
29205101Pavitschitz RomanTop Shot Wien
30205005Ostermann DominikCAP Hörbranz
31205712Reichart AlexanderCAP Hörbranz
32206825Stecher MarcelBSC Ambiente Bregenz
33200755Brezic Andreas1. PBC RaiBa Bleiburg
34200633Blim MatthiasPBC Fair Play Wolfsberg
35200837Buchner Günther1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach
36203565Kornmesser Jonas1. PBC Salzburg-Wals
37200981Czerwinsky Martin1. PBC Salzburg-Wals
38203386Knittel ThomasBC Lechaschau
39204335Marx RobertPool X-Press Innsbruck
40206342Schober ClemensBC Saustall Fieberbrunn
41202533Hippmann FritzBillard Sportverein Leonhofen
42201262Ederl Christian jun.BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt
43201206Ebenführer AndreasBillard Sportverein Leonhofen
44200085Guttenberger DanielSU Raika Zwettl
45201919Gomez Vincent1. PBC Union Wien
46204426Maziborsky MarioPool-Team Thalgau
47200609Blacher AlexanderPBC NeoNovus Wels