# | LizNr. | Name | Nation | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 202557 | Höberl Georg | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
2 | 202792 | Huber Stefan | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
3 | 206802 | Stark Michael | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
4 | 206742 | Spiß Thomas | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | |
5 | 207603 | Weichhart Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
6 | 205998 | Sallmayer Nico | CAP Hörbranz | |
7 | 200062 | Reichegger Raoul | Pools Graz | |
8 | 203141 | Kapeller Manuel | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | |
9 | 203280 | Kiracti Matthias | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
10 | 202801 | Huber Richard | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
11 | 200887 | Butora Patrick | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
12 | 205209 | Pfistermüller Markus | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
13 | 200888 | Butschek Manuel | Billardfreunde Baden | |
14 | 202878 | Hütter Michael | Pools Graz | |
15 | 206154 | Schernthaner Johann | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
16 | 202861 | Huter Lucas | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | |
17 | 200046 | Resch Daniel | Brot & Spiele Graz | |
18 | 200211 | André Pascal-Rene | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
19 | 204458 | Melinte Andreas | Pool Billard Club Pinkafeld | |
20 | 203601 | Kovacs Franz | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
21 | 203110 | Kaltenböck Niklas | Brot & Spiele Graz | |
22 | 205348 | Pleunik Daniel | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | |
23 | 200828 | Buchgraber Josef | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | |
24 | 207974 | Zeilermayr Hermann | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
25 | 204413 | Mayr Dominik | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | |
26 | 206785 | Stainko Armin | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
27 | 201322 | Eidler Alexander | PBC Pooldogs Wien | |
28 | 204632 | Mosler Michael | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
29 | 205101 | Pavitschitz Roman | Top Shot Wien | |
30 | 205005 | Ostermann Dominik | CAP Hörbranz | |
31 | 205712 | Reichart Alexander | CAP Hörbranz | |
32 | 206825 | Stecher Marcel | BSC Ambiente Bregenz | |
33 | 200755 | Brezic Andreas | 1. PBC RaiBa Bleiburg | |
34 | 204319 | Markut Alexander | PBC Room Eight | |
35 | 200633 | Blim Matthias | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
36 | 200837 | Buchner Günther | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | |
37 | 203565 | Kornmesser Jonas | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | |
38 | 200981 | Czerwinsky Martin | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
39 | 203386 | Knittel Thomas | BC Lechaschau | |
40 | 204335 | Marx Robert | Pool X-Press Innsbruck | |
41 | 202377 | Heel Florian | SBC Inzing | |
42 | 202533 | Hippmann Fritz | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | |
43 | 205576 | Radakovits Thomas | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
44 | 201523 | Filkov Alexander | Billardfreunde Baden | |
45 | 206260 | Schmidinger Stefan | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
46 | 200085 | Guttenberger Daniel | SU Raika Zwettl | |
47 | 202090 | Grünbacher Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
48 | 206342 | Schober Clemens | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn |