Loading...

Startliste - OEM Sen/Lad 10-BallArt: Endrunde (ER)

Block 1, Messe Ried, Ried im InnkreisFreitag, 29.10.2021 | 11:00 Uhr
47 Spieler registriert
#LizNr. NameNationVerein
1204896Nussbaummüller WinfriedSBV Rheintal Lustenau
2202600Hofer EwaldPBC 1st Edition Villach
3203667Kren Reinhard1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt
4200004Matheis Erich1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.
5208893Zaiser HaraldPBSC Vienna
6207653Wendl ThomasPool-Team Thalgau
7202777Hotarek EugenBC Kramsach
8204204Mahlknecht AlbertBC Kramsach
9207440Vogt GünterBC Traisenpark St. Pölten
10202232Hajek GünterBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt
11205249Pießnegger Walter HeinzUBC Sparkasse Horn
12204812Neuner WernerLittle Pool Team Innsbruck
13206869Steiner WolfgangABC Lucky Pool Tennengau
14205787Resch MichaelPools Graz
15200323Bachler GeorgBC Saustall Fieberbrunn
16207603Weichhart MarkusBV Viking Vöcklabruck
17202878Hütter MichaelPools Graz
18206154Schernthaner JohannBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
19205762Reiter ChristianPSC ASKÖ Gmunden
20205576Radakovits ThomasBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt
21202533Hippmann FritzBillard Sportverein Leonhofen
22206853Steindorfer GregorPBC Cool-Pool Klagenfurt
23205101Pavitschitz RomanTop Shot Wien
24207537Wallner JohannUBSC Pfisterer Pongau
25207974Zeilermayr HermannPBC NeoNovus Wels
26206242Schmedler Andreas1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt
27205469Prantl WolfgangBC Kramsach
28200279Atila SeyfettinBSV Break Feldkirch
29200726Braun JohannesPBC ASKÖ Linz
30205963Rusnak PeterPSC ASKÖ Gmunden
31200829Buchgraber ThomasBC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf
32203601Kovacs FranzBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
33200739Breitenhuber Hans-PeterBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
34209730Pfeifenberger MarkusPool Billard Club Pinkafeld
35203209Kaufmann PeterPools Graz
36202162Guttenberger MarkusPBC ASKÖ Linz
37201684Führlinger MarkusPBC NeoNovus Wels
38205545Purrer AlfredPSC ASKÖ Gmunden
39200722Bräuer MarcusPBC Pooldogs Wien
40200626Blekac NorbertSBC Feldkirch
41208361de Guzman RichardPool Players Club Rankweil
42200432Baumann OtmarSBC Inzing
43200505Berber DimitriosBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt
44209136Beyerer AndreasPools Graz
45201263Ederl ChristianBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt
46200776Bruckmoser KlausPool-Team Thalgau
47200981Czerwinsky Martin1. PBC Salzburg-Wals