# | LizNr. | Name | Nation | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 207101 | Szolnoki Oliver | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
2 | 203565 | Kornmesser Jonas | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | |
3 | 201012 | Darda Goran | PBC Break & Run Altenmarkt | |
4 | 200988 | Damberg Hubert | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | |
5 | 210659 | Ellmer Patrick | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | |
6 | 200726 | Braun Johannes | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
7 | 200887 | Butora Patrick | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
8 | 206388 | Schrauf Benjamin | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
9 | 201684 | Führlinger Markus | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
10 | 205834 | Riegler Julian | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
11 | 205835 | Riegler Anna | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
12 | 205651 | Rassi Friedrich | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
13 | 207653 | Wendl Thomas | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
14 | 201262 | Ederl Christian jun. | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
15 | 205340 | Pletz Mathias | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | |
16 | 212094 | Kletz Dominic | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
17 | 203810 | Kvas Aleksandar | Top Shot Wien | |
18 | 203955 | Lederer Hartmann | BC Kramsach | |
19 | 205741 | Reischl Markus | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
20 | 200632 | Ederl Nadine | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
21 | 205545 | Purrer Alfred | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
22 | 200888 | Butschek Manuel | Billardfreunde Baden | |
23 | 211345 | Holiev Serhii | PBC Pooldogs Wien | |
24 | 212215 | Koch Gerhard | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
25 | 204426 | Maziborsky Mario | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
26 | 205209 | Pfistermüller Markus | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
27 | 202351 | Hausbacher Klaus | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | |
28 | 202878 | Hütter Michael | Pools Graz | |
29 | 200062 | Reichegger Raoul | Pools Graz | |
30 | 204319 | Markut Alexander | PBC Room Eight | |
31 | 200997 | Daniel Konrad | ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau | |
32 | 202557 | Höberl Georg | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
33 | 201011 | Darda Anne | PBC Break & Run Altenmarkt | |
34 | 207867 | Wörndl Zeljko | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
35 | 211550 | Leinweber Frank | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
36 | 211524 | Kosc Marek | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
37 | 202671 | Holieva Daria | PBC Pooldogs Wien | |
38 | 210401 | Puiu Andreas | PBC UNION Freistadt | |
39 | 205221 | Pichler Emanuel | PBC 1st Edition Villach | |
40 | 212136 | Costilov Colea | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
41 | 208901 | Gradinger Markus | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | |
42 | 201919 | Gomez Vincent | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
43 | 202683 | Hollenstein Lorenz | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | |
44 | 207393 | Vatkov Valentin | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | |
45 | 200442 | Baumgartner Sandra | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | |
46 | 200659 | Böhm Gernot | BC Standard Klagenfurt | |
47 | 202090 | Grünbacher Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
48 | 206154 | Schernthaner Johann | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
49 | 206432 | Schupanz Wolfgang | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | |
50 | 206742 | Spiß Thomas | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | |
51 | 200567 | Biasio Raphael | SBC Inzing | |
52 | 205846 | Riepl Marco | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | |
53 | 207664 | Werkhausen Axel | BLZ Gallneukirchen | |
54 | 202533 | Hippmann Fritz | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | |
55 | 211636 | Pozderac Mirza | PBC 1st Edition Villach | |
56 | 207603 | Weichhart Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
57 | 200432 | Baumann Otmar | SBC Inzing | |
58 | 202377 | Heel Florian | SBC Inzing | |
59 | 200274 | Astl Simon | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | |
60 | 203601 | Kovacs Franz | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
61 | 200249 | Arda David | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
62 | 200739 | Breitenhuber Hans-Peter | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | |
63 | 203464 | Kohlhofer Peter | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | |
64 | 202373 | Heeb Steve | BC Schaan | |
65 | 207476 | Wagner Sebastian | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
66 | 205998 | Sallmayer Nico | CAP Hörbranz | |
67 | 201393 | Erlmoser Andreas | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | |
68 | 206431 | Schunerits Rene | Billardfreunde Baden | |
69 | 202792 | Huber Stefan | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
70 | 205503 | Primus Lena | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | |
71 | 200609 | Blacher Alexander | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
72 | 205161 | Peter Ingo | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
73 | 204103 | Löckher Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
74 | 205963 | Rusnak Peter | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
75 | 207819 | Witzemann Dominik | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | |
76 | 200854 | Reiter Christina | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
77 | 205762 | Reiter Christian | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
78 | 200085 | Guttenberger Daniel | SU Raika Zwettl | |
79 | 203110 | Kaltenböck Niklas | Brot & Spiele Graz | |
80 | 206802 | Stark Michael | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
81 | 200194 | Amoyo Denver | Hit & Hope Billard Club | |
82 | 200981 | Czerwinsky Martin | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
83 | 209803 | Todorovic Vasilije | PBSC Vienna | |
84 | 202801 | Huber Richard | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
85 | 210392 | Maziborsky Peter | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | |
86 | 204756 | Necimer Christian | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
87 | 204719 | Musil Tobias | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | |
88 | 203370 | Knapp Seychelyne | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | |
89 | 200046 | Resch Daniel | Brot & Spiele Graz | |
90 | 210150 | Plattner Manuel | BC Kramsach | |
91 | 204632 | Mosler Michael | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
92 | 208360 | Schneider Alexander | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
93 | 206342 | Schober Clemens | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | |
94 | 205823 | Riedlecker Theo | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | |
95 | 209585 | Szijjarto Gabor | BSLZ Salzburg |