# | LizNr. | Name | Nation | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 204683 | Müller Ernst | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | |
2 | 207675 | West Anton | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | |
3 | 205835 | Riegler Anna | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
4 | 202079 | Gruber Filippits Norbert | Billardfreunde Baden | |
5 | 202557 | Höberl Georg | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
6 | 210151 | Causevic Jasmin | PBC Room Eight | |
7 | 205221 | Pichler Emanuel | PBC 1st Edition Villach | |
8 | 200064 | Gruber Markus | Brot & Spiele Graz | |
9 | 203565 | Kornmesser Jonas | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | |
10 | 212106 | Kübler Daniel | BSLZ Salzburg | |
11 | 205220 | Pichler Nicolas | PBC 1st Edition Villach | |
12 | 204319 | Markut Alexander | PBC Room Eight | |
13 | 211550 | Leinweber Frank | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
14 | 203110 | Kaltenböck Niklas | Brot & Spiele Graz | |
15 | 204426 | Maziborsky Mario | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
16 | 202683 | Hollenstein Lorenz | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | |
17 | 200084 | Aschauer Thomas | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
18 | 200085 | Guttenberger Daniel | SU Raika Zwettl | |
19 | 203521 | Koniar Jakub | ||
20 | 210534 | Köles Balázs | ||
21 | 213172 | Vanya Patrik | Kein Verein / Anderer Verein | |
22 | 203209 | Kaufmann Peter | Pools Graz | |
23 | 207738 | Wilfling Manfred | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | |
24 | 200829 | Buchgraber Thomas | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | |
25 | 200632 | Ederl Nadine | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
26 | 201262 | Ederl Christian jun. | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
27 | 211345 | Holiev Serhii | PBC Pooldogs Wien | |
28 | 203228 | Kemeter Volker | Billardfreunde Baden | |
29 | 213186 | Rudenko Oleksii | Brot & Spiele Graz | |
30 | 209291 | Zappi Simone | Bologna Billiard Academy | |
31 | 205834 | Riegler Julian | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
32 | 212094 | Kletz Dominic | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
33 | 200565 | Bezdan Attila | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
34 | 206692 | Solymosi Gabor | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
35 | 203280 | Kiracti Matthias | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
36 | 201260 | Eder Siegfried | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
37 | 206404 | Schrittesser Jürgen | Billard Club Murtal | |
38 | 208899 | Grosshammer Marco | Billard Club Murtal | |
39 | 205651 | Rassi Friedrich | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
40 | 200323 | Bachler Georg | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | |
41 | 200633 | Blim Matthias | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
42 | 200383 | Bartol Roberto | ||
43 | 210557 | Gradisnik Anna | PBC 1st Edition Villach | |
44 | 209479 | Anderwald Jochen | BC Standard Klagenfurt | |
45 | 202878 | Hütter Michael | Pools Graz | |
46 | 205778 | Renner Manuel | BC Standard Klagenfurt | |
47 | 202792 | Huber Stefan | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
48 | 204927 | Oberlercher Harald | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
49 | 202972 | Sacher Sabine | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
50 | 205683 | Razalo Oriel | BC Standard Klagenfurt | |
51 | 200327 | Bachler Franz | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | |
52 | 213242 | Ogris Johannes | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | |
53 | 213236 | Zsolt Domjan | Kein Verein / Anderer Verein | |
54 | 208856 | Sadi Mustafa | Ballbreakers Wien | |
55 | 209894 | Wazan Mohamad Samir | Ballbreakers Wien |