Spieltag 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | 2 3 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.09. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | 3 4 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.10. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | 1 6 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.10. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | 3 2 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.09. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | 6 1 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.09. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | 6 1 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.09. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | 2 5 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.09. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | 4 3 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.10. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | 4 3 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.10. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | 2 5 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.10. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | 0 5 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.10. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | 0 7 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.10. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | 0 7 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.10. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | 5 2 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.10. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | 6 1 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.11. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | 4 1 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.11. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | 3 2 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.11. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | 0 7 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.11. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | 1 4 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.11. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | 5 2 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.01. 12:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | 7 0 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.01. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | 4 3 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.01. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | 3 4 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.01. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | 4 0 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.02. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | 4 0 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.02. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | 4 3 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.02. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | 6 1 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.02. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | 7 0 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.02. 14:30 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | 4 3 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.03. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | 4 3 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.03. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | 4 0 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.03. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | 3 4 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.03. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | 3 4 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.03. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | 0 7 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.03. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | 0 4 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.03. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | 4 1 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.04. 11:00 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | 7 0 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.04. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | 1 6 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.04. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | 4 0 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.04. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | 5 2 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.05. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | 5 2 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.05. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | 0 5 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.05. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | 0 4 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.05. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | 1 6 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.05. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | 3 2 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.05. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | 7 0 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.05. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | 0 4 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.05. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | 1 6 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.09. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | 3 4 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.09. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | 3 4 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.09. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | 0 4 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.09. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | 1 6 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 14Niners Billard, Wels | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 3 | 0 4 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 5 | 0 4 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 5 | 4 3 | PBC ASKÖ Steyr 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 4 | 1 6 | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden 2 |