Ranglisten

Per 30. November 2019
RangSpielernameNationVereinBundeslandPkt. Gesamt 
1 Huber Stefan1. PBC Salzburg-Wals1899 (-108)
2 Huber Richard1. PBC Salzburg-Wals1550 (+204)
3 Reischl Markus1. PBC Salzburg-Wals1199
4 (+1)Wallner JohannUBSC Pfisterer Pongau959 (-37)
5 (-1)Braun JohannesUBSC Pfisterer Pongau872 (-125)
6 (+1)Wendl ThomasPool-Team Thalgau748 (+15)
7 (-1)Matheis Erich1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.715 (-61)
8 (+1)Buchner Günther1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach677 (-20)
9 (-1)Steiner WolfgangPool-Team Thalgau673 (-55)
10 (+1)Kret StanislawPool-Team Thalgau667 (+32)
11 (-1)Zeiner StephanUBSC Pfisterer Pongau636 (-40)
12 (+1)Farina GordonBSLZ Salzburg594
13 (+2)Brum Bettina1. PBC Salzburg-Wals538 (-3)
14 (+5)Erlmoser AndreasUBSC Pfisterer Pongau502 (+24)
15 (-1)Rettenbacher Florian1. PBC Salzburg-Wals501 (-68)
16 Wagner SebastianPool-Team Thalgau488 (-24)
17 (+1)Gruber PeterUBSC Pfisterer Pongau477 (-3)
18 (-1)Hausbacher KlausUBSC Pfisterer Pongau472 (-12)
19 (+9)Czerwinsky Martin1. PBC Salzburg-Wals462 (+75)
20 Steudte Billy1. PBC Salzburg-Wals450
21 (-9)Daniel KonradPool-Team Thalgau448 (-149)
22 (+4)Lackner RobertUBSC Pfisterer Pongau433 (+40)
23 (-2)Wich MichaelABC Lucky Pool Tennengau430
24 (+1)Ammerer Alois1. UBV Goldegg421 (+20)
25 (-1)Stadler AlexanderBSLZ Salzburg413
26 (+4)Bruckmoser KlausPool-Team Thalgau403 (+57)
27 Kohlhofer PeterUBSC Pfisterer Pongau390
28 (-5)Laner Florian1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach380 (-40)
29 (+3)Baumann DorisABC Lucky Pool Tennengau365 (+21)
30 (-1)Dervisis FrackiskosUBSC Pfisterer Pongau357 (-24)
31 (+2)Finkbeiner GerhardPool-Team Thalgau322 (-20)
32 (-1)Staubmann Günter1. PBC Salzburg-Wals313 (-32)
33 (+1)Gassner Guido1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach308 (-20)
34 (+1)Hütter Tobias1. PBC Salzburg-Wals290 (+10)
35 (-13)Kornmesser Jonas1. PBC Salzburg-Wals285 (-138)
36 (+10)Pann MichaelPool-Team Thalgau279 (+45)
  (+1)Pletz Mathias1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach279
38 (+10)Pozezanac Marijana1. PBC Salzburg-Wals266 (+41)
39 (-1)Leithner AlexanderABC Lucky Pool Tennengau257 (-20)
40 (+1)Rettenbacher Silvia1. PBC Salzburg-Wals256 (-3)
41 (+5)Winkler HerbertPool-Team Thalgau250 (+16)
42 (-2)Grösslinger SeverinBSLZ Salzburg247 (-20)
43 (+5)Dostal ThomasBSLZ Salzburg245 (+20)
44 (-9)Wallner Marcus1. PBC Salzburg-Wals240 (-40)
45 (-3)Schörghofer ThomasABC Lucky Pool Tennengau238 (-20)
46 (-1)Krobath BalthasarPool-Team Thalgau235
47 (+1)Berger Thomas1. PBC Salzburg-Wals225
48 (-4)Laireiter Klaus1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.216 (-20)
49 (+2)Brodinger MichaelBC Lofer215 (-8)
50 (+4)Garber Johannes1. PBC Salzburg-Wals204
51 (+5)Brandstätter JosefPool-Team Thalgau197
52 (+1)Wörndl ZeljkoPool-Team Thalgau187 (-24)
53 (+2)Schiffer MarcBC Lofer184 (-16)
54 (-2)Ellmauthaler FlorianUBSC Pfisterer Pongau181 (-36)
55 (+10)Steinbacher Stephan1. UBV Goldegg180 (+20)
  (-16)Prantner Manfred1. UBV Goldegg180 (-93)
57 (+2)Pichler MartinABC Lucky Pool Tennengau176 (-12)
58 (-15)Wembacher Peter1. PBC Salzburg-Wals175 (-68)
59 (+4)Oberreiter Ralph1. PBC Salzburg-Wals169
60 Hochleitner Christoph1. UBV Goldegg160 (-20)
61 (-5)Haselmann ChristophABC Lucky Pool Tennengau157 (-40)
62 Buchner Siegfried1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach152 (-24)
63 (+4)Maric Franjo1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach150
64 (+8)Mayer Sonja1. PBC Salzburg-Wals144 (+35)
  Jabs GeraldABC Lucky Pool Tennengau144 (-24)
66 (+2)Hochleitner Michael1. UBV Goldegg140
67 (-1)Weißbacher WolfgangBC Lofer132 (-24)
  (-9)Reiter Patrick1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach132 (-60)
69 (-8)Merlingen Manuel1. PBC Salzburg-Wals130 (-48)
70 (-1)Fritzenwanker Karl1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach128
  (+15)Tinkhauser WernerPool-Team Thalgau128 (+44)
72 (+8)Brunner MarkusABC Lucky Pool Tennengau112 (+8)
73 (+15)Leithner RebeccaABC Lucky Pool Tennengau110 (+35)
74 (-3)Podbrecky Harald1. UBV Goldegg108 (-12)
  (-1)Kovacic OliverABC Lucky Pool Tennengau108
  (-1)Gruber ChristianUBSC Pfisterer Pongau108
77 (+3)Mulle RichardABC Lucky Pool Tennengau104
78 (+7)Meingast WernerUBSC Pfisterer Pongau96 (+12)
  (+12)Zapletal Christoph1. UBV Goldegg96 (+24)
  (-5)Krenn Johannes1. PBC Salzburg-Wals96 (-12)
81 (-2)Windl Robert jun.1. PBC Salzburg-Wals94 (-12)
82 (+5)Hinterseer RichardBC Lofer92 (+16)
  (-13)Oberschachner PhilippABC Lucky Pool Tennengau92 (-36)
  (+1)Araj CorinnaUBSC Pfisterer Pongau92
85 (-1)Scheiber Alexander1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.86
86 (-13)Riedlecker TheoUBSC Pfisterer Pongau84 (-24)
  (-13)Rier MarioBC Lofer84 (-24)
  (-13)Hofmann DanielBC Lofer84 (-24)
  (+9)Karisch Jürgen1. UBV Goldegg84 (+24)
90 (-10)Altacher Jürgen1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach80 (-24)
91 (-1)Windl Romana1. PBC Salzburg-Wals72
92 (+1)Lindner AlbertPool-Team Thalgau65
93 (+1)Schiefer GottfriedBC Lofer64
94 (-5)Lackner Rupert1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach62 (-12)
95 (+11)Maziborsky MarioPool-Team Thalgau60 (+20)
  Schartner ManfredUBSC Pfisterer Pongau60
  (+11)Scheibenpflug Horst1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.60 (+20)
  Yilmaz IbrahimABC Lucky Pool Tennengau60
99 (-9)Freinberger MatthiasPool-Team Thalgau56 (-16)
100 (-2)Kirchner Ernst1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach50