Ranglisten

Per 31. Juli 2019
RangSpielernameNationVereinBundeslandPkt. Gesamt 
1 Huber Stefan1. PBC Salzburg-Wals1975
2 Huber Richard1. PBC Salzburg-Wals1249
3 Reischl Markus1. PBC Salzburg-Wals1196
4 Braun JohannesUBSC Pfisterer Pongau964
5 Wallner JohannUBSC Pfisterer Pongau937
6 Matheis Erich1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.795
7 Wendl ThomasPool-Team Thalgau720
8 Steiner WolfgangPool-Team Thalgau697
9 Daniel KonradPool-Team Thalgau694
10 Kret StanislawPool-Team Thalgau690
11 Zeiner StephanUBSC Pfisterer Pongau640
12 Buchner Günther1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach579
13 Farina GordonBSLZ Salzburg566
14 Steudte Billy1. PBC Salzburg-Wals510
15 Brum Bettina1. PBC Salzburg-Wals507
16 Rettenbacher Florian1. PBC Salzburg-Wals489
17 Wagner SebastianPool-Team Thalgau484
18 Ammerer Alois1. UBV Goldegg465
19 Hausbacher KlausUBSC Pfisterer Pongau462
20 Stadler AlexanderBSLZ Salzburg439
21 Erlmoser AndreasUBSC Pfisterer Pongau432
22 Gruber PeterUBSC Pfisterer Pongau424
23 Kornmesser Jonas1. PBC Salzburg-Wals403
24 Prantner Manfred1. UBV Goldegg380
  Laner Florian1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach380
26 Baumann DorisABC Lucky Pool Tennengau373
27 Dervisis FrackiskosUBSC Pfisterer Pongau364
28 Gassner Guido1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach361
29 Wich MichaelABC Lucky Pool Tennengau350
30 Pletz Mathias1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach339
31 Bruckmoser KlausPool-Team Thalgau336
32 Grösslinger SeverinBSLZ Salzburg334
33 Lackner RobertUBSC Pfisterer Pongau333
34 Staubmann Günter1. PBC Salzburg-Wals328
35 Wembacher Peter1. PBC Salzburg-Wals318
36 Finkbeiner GerhardPool-Team Thalgau305
37 Kohlhofer PeterUBSC Pfisterer Pongau304
38 Czerwinsky Martin1. PBC Salzburg-Wals287
39 Laireiter Klaus1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.284
40 Schiffer MarcBC Lofer264
41 Wallner Marcus1. PBC Salzburg-Wals260
  Reiter Patrick1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach260
43 Rettenbacher Silvia1. PBC Salzburg-Wals259
44 Hütter Tobias1. PBC Salzburg-Wals240
45 Pann MichaelPool-Team Thalgau238
46 Schörghofer ThomasABC Lucky Pool Tennengau226
47 Pozezanac Marijana1. PBC Salzburg-Wals225
48 Leithner AlexanderABC Lucky Pool Tennengau221
49 Brodinger MichaelBC Lofer219
50 Ellmauthaler FlorianUBSC Pfisterer Pongau217
51 (+6)Berger Thomas1. PBC Salzburg-Wals213 (+24)
  Winkler HerbertPool-Team Thalgau213
53 (-1)Garber Johannes1. PBC Salzburg-Wals208
54 (-1)Wörndl ZeljkoPool-Team Thalgau206
55 (-1)Dostal ThomasBSLZ Salzburg205
56 (-1)Krobath BalthasarPool-Team Thalgau195
  (-1)Brandstätter JosefPool-Team Thalgau195
58 (+2)Pichler MartinABC Lucky Pool Tennengau188 (+24)
59 (-1)Hochleitner Christoph1. UBV Goldegg180
60 (-1)Kovacic OliverABC Lucky Pool Tennengau169
61 Maric Franjo1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach162
62 Haselmann ChristophABC Lucky Pool Tennengau157
63 Weißbacher WolfgangBC Lofer156
64 Merlingen Manuel1. PBC Salzburg-Wals154
65 Buchner Siegfried1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach152
66 Podbrecky Harald1. UBV Goldegg148
67 Lindner AlbertPool-Team Thalgau142
68 Hochleitner Michael1. UBV Goldegg140
69 Mulle RichardABC Lucky Pool Tennengau132
  (+5)Jabs GeraldABC Lucky Pool Tennengau132 (+24)
71 (-1)Oberreiter Ralph1. PBC Salzburg-Wals124
  (-1)Riedlecker TheoUBSC Pfisterer Pongau124
73 (+4)Oberschachner PhilippABC Lucky Pool Tennengau116 (+12)
  (-1)Fritzenwanker Karl1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach116
75 (-2)Mayer Sonja1. PBC Salzburg-Wals109
76 (-2)Hofmann DanielBC Lofer108
  (-2)Tinkhauser WernerPool-Team Thalgau108
78 (-1)Altacher Jürgen1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach104
79 Steinbacher Stephan1. UBV Goldegg100
80 Krenn Johannes1. PBC Salzburg-Wals96
  Rier MarioBC Lofer96
82 Brunner MarkusABC Lucky Pool Tennengau94
83 Araj CorinnaUBSC Pfisterer Pongau92
84 Scheiber Alexander1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.86
85 Gruber ChristianUBSC Pfisterer Pongau84
86 Windl Robert jun.1. PBC Salzburg-Wals82
87 Freinberger MatthiasPool-Team Thalgau80
88 Leithner RebeccaABC Lucky Pool Tennengau75
89 Lackner Rupert1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach74
90 Meingast WernerUBSC Pfisterer Pongau72
  Windl Romana1. PBC Salzburg-Wals72
92 Pletschacher StefanBSLZ Salzburg70
93 Schiefer GottfriedBC Lofer64
94 Yilmaz IbrahimABC Lucky Pool Tennengau60
  Oberhuber Harald1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.60
96 Hinterseer EviBC Lofer56
97 Kirchner Ernst1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach50
98 Maringer GünterUBSC Pfisterer Pongau49
99 Schrothe Sebastian1. PBC Salzburg-Wals48
  Zapletal Christoph1. UBV Goldegg48