|
End: 17:52
DS: 4(1)
Gernot Tessadri
4
Marion Winkler
1
LQ-001
|
End: 16:54
DS: 4(1)
Lucas Huter
4
Fabian Kapeller
1
LQ-002
|
End: 17:10
DS: 4(1)
Florian Heel
4
Clemens Putz
1
LQ-003
|
End: 17:13
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
4
David Lechleitner
1
LQ-004
|
End: 16:55
DS: 4(1)
Sarah Kapeller
1
Mario Schatz
4
LQ-005
|
End: 17:36
DS: 4(1)
Seychelyne Knapp
0
Wolfgang Prantl
4
LQ-006
|
End: 16:47
DS: 4(1)
Elias Horngacher
1
Eugen Hotarek
4
LQ-007
|
End: 17:08
DS: 4(1)
Werner Neuner
0
Walter Gloiser
4
LQ-008
|
End: 17:05
DS: 4(1)
Gerhard Posch
2
Gernot Tessadri
4
LR3-001
|
End: 15:31
DS: 4(1)
Simon Astl
2
Lucas Huter
4
LR3-002
|
End: 16:28
DS: 4(1)
Alessio Quaresmini
0
Florian Heel
4
LR3-003
|
End: 16:32
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
4
Hartmann Lederer
2
LR3-004
|
End: 16:11
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Oberschmid
0
Sarah Kapeller
4
LR3-005
|
End: 16:58
DS: 4(1)
Laura Eckschlager
2
Seychelyne Knapp
4
LR3-006
|
End: 16:11
DS: 4(1)
Elias Horngacher
4
Christoph Moser
2
LR3-007
|
End: 16:33
DS: 4(1)
Werner Neuner
4
Werner Eisner
2
LR3-008
|
End: 14:28
DS: 4(1)
Nicolai Gesslbauer
3
Gerhard Posch
4
LR2-001
|
End: 16:06
DS: 4(1)
Gernot Tessadri
4
Frank Eckschlager
2
LR2-002
|
End: 14:35
DS: 4(1)
Simon Astl
4
Tobias Musil
0
LR2-003
|
End: 14:40
DS: 4(1)
Robert Marx
0
Lucas Huter
4
LR2-004
|
End: 14:48
DS: 4(1)
Gerhard Saska
2
Alessio Quaresmini
4
LR2-005
|
End: 15:49
DS: 4(1)
Michael Schleiblinger
3
Florian Heel
4
LR2-006
|
End: 15:31
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
4
Albert Mahlknecht
3
LR2-007
|
End: 14:37
DS: 4(1)
Hartmann Lederer
4
Fabian Trampitsch
0
LR2-008
|
End: 15:30
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Oberschmid
4
Michael Gspan
3
LR2-009
|
End: 15:09
DS: 4(1)
Reinhard Jordan
0
Sarah Kapeller
4
LR2-010
|
End: 15:52
DS: 4(1)
Stefan Wallner
3
Laura Eckschlager
4
LR2-011
|
End: 15:24
DS: 4(1)
Seychelyne Knapp
4
Michael Habinger
2
LR2-012
|
End: 14:37
DS: 4(1)
Roland Sprenger
3
Elias Horngacher
4
LR2-013
|
End: 15:25
DS: 4(1)
Christian Skof
2
Christoph Moser
4
LR2-014
|
End: 15:05
DS: 4(1)
Anna Maria Beirer
0
Werner Neuner
4
LR2-015
|
End: 15:08
DS: 4(1)
Werner Eisner
4
Günther Hann
2
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Nicolai Gesslbauer
0
LR1-001
|
End: 13:27
DS: 4(1)
Gernot Tessadri
4
Maurits Wilfling
2
LR1-002
|
End: 13:20
DS: 4(1)
Vanessa Pfaringer
2
Simon Astl
4
LR1-003
|
End: 13:17
DS: 4(1)
Kinga Csordas
0
Robert Marx
4
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Gerhard Saska
0
LR1-005
|
End: 14:00
DS: 4(1)
Teresa Bachler
3
Michael Schleiblinger
4
LR1-006
|
End: 14:31
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
4
Stefan Steiner
2
LR1-007
Hartmann Lederer
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Andreas Oberschmid
0
LR1-009
|
End: 13:58
DS: 4(1)
Maximilian Koch
3
Reinhard Jordan
4
LR1-010
|
End: 14:21
DS: 4(1)
Bastian Gesslbauer
3
Stefan Wallner
4
LR1-011
Seychelyne Knapp
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
Roland Sprenger
0
LR1-013
|
End: 14:30
DS: 4(1)
Christian Skof
4
Lisa Plattner
3
LR1-014
|
End: 14:32
DS: 4(1)
Anna Maria Beirer
4
Lukas Koch
3
LR1-015
Werner Eisner
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Fabian Trampitsch
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 10:40
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Mair
4
Nicolai Gesslbauer
0
|
End: 10:59
DS: 4(1)
Mario Schatz
4
Gernot Tessadri
2
|
End: 11:25
DS: 4(1)
Maurits Wilfling
1
Albert Mahlknecht
4
|
End: 10:58
DS: 4(1)
Vanessa Pfaringer
1
Florian Heel
4
|
End: 11:10
DS: 4(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
4
Simon Astl
3
|
End: 11:05
DS: 4(1)
Kinga Csordas
1
Alessio Quaresmini
4
|
End: 11:20
DS: 4(1)
Elmar Constantini
4
Robert Marx
3
Rene Sommeregger
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 10:42
DS: 4(1)
Gerhard Saska
0
Lucas Huter
4
|
End: 11:14
DS: 4(1)
Teresa Bachler
3
Eugen Hotarek
4
|
End: 11:34
DS: 4(1)
Tobias Musil
4
Michael Schleiblinger
0
|
End: 12:50
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
3
Frank Eckschlager
4
|
End: 11:40
DS: 4(1)
Stefan Steiner
2
Walter Gloiser
4
|
End: 11:51
DS: 4(1)
Günter Gailberger
4
Hartmann Lederer
1
Gerhard Posch
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Richard Lercher
0
|
End: 12:16
DS: 4(1)
Günther Hann
4
Andreas Oberschmid
3
|
End: 11:48
DS: 4(1)
Maximilian Koch
1
Werner Neuner
4
|
End: 11:06
DS: 4(1)
Reinhard Jordan
2
Marion Winkler
4
|
End: 11:49
DS: 4(1)
Bastian Gesslbauer
0
Fabian Kapeller
4
|
End: 11:45
DS: 4(1)
Christoph Moser
4
Stefan Wallner
1
|
End: 11:57
DS: 4(1)
Elias Horngacher
4
Seychelyne Knapp
3
w.o.
0
Ümit Düldül
0
w.o.
0
Michael Habinger
0
|
End: 11:17
DS: 4(1)
Roland Sprenger
2
Clemens Putz
4
|
End: 11:22
DS: 4(1)
Laura Eckschlager
4
Christian Skof
3
|
End: 11:55
DS: 4(1)
Lisa Plattner
1
Clemens Schober
4
|
End: 11:44
DS: 4(1)
Anna Maria Beirer
0
David Lechleitner
4
|
End: 11:46
DS: 4(1)
Lukas Koch
3
Sarah Kapeller
4
|
End: 12:00
DS: 4(1)
Werner Eisner
0
Manuel Kapeller
4
w.o.
0
Michael Gspan
0
|
End: 12:26
DS: 5(1)
Fabian Trampitsch
0
Andreas Mair
5
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 12:44
DS: 5(1)
Mario Schatz
5
Albert Mahlknecht
2
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 13:03
DS: 5(1)
Florian Heel
2
Wolfgang Prantl
5
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 12:23
DS: 5(1)
Alessio Quaresmini
0
Elmar Constantini
5
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 12:25
DS: 5(1)
Rene Sommeregger
5
Lucas Huter
1
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 12:42
DS: 5(1)
Eugen Hotarek
5
Tobias Musil
1
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 14:57
DS: 5(1)
Frank Eckschlager
4
Walter Gloiser
5
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 13:04
DS: 5(1)
Günter Gailberger
5
Gerhard Posch
3
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 13:56
DS: 5(1)
Richard Lercher
5
Günther Hann
3
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 13:26
DS: 5(1)
Werner Neuner
3
Marion Winkler
5
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 13:27
DS: 5(1)
Fabian Kapeller
5
Christoph Moser
4
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 12:40
DS: 5(1)
Elias Horngacher
2
Ümit Düldül
5
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 13:08
DS: 5(1)
Michael Habinger
3
Clemens Putz
5
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 13:07
DS: 5(1)
Laura Eckschlager
0
Clemens Schober
5
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 13:18
DS: 5(1)
David Lechleitner
5
Sarah Kapeller
1
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 13:55
DS: 5(1)
Manuel Kapeller
5
Michael Gspan
4
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 15:37
DS: 5(1)
Andreas Mair
5
Mario Schatz
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-005-2
|
End: 15:51
DS: 5(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
1
Elmar Constantini
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-006-2
|
End: 15:57
DS: 5(1)
Rene Sommeregger
5
Eugen Hotarek
1
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-007-2
|
End: 16:20
DS: 5(1)
Walter Gloiser
3
Günter Gailberger
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-008-2
|
End: 15:53
DS: 5(1)
Richard Lercher
5
Marion Winkler
0
WR2-005
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 16:18
DS: 5(1)
Fabian Kapeller
1
Ümit Düldül
5
WR2-006
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 16:01
DS: 5(1)
Clemens Putz
0
Clemens Schober
5
WR2-007
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 16:26
DS: 5(1)
David Lechleitner
1
Manuel Kapeller
5
WR2-008
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 17:53
DS: 5(1)
Andreas Mair
5
Walter Gloiser
1
WR3-001
|
End: 18:13
DS: 5(1)
Elmar Constantini
4
Lucas Huter
5
WR3-002
|
End: 17:47
DS: 5(1)
Rene Sommeregger
5
Florian Heel
1
WR3-003
|
End: 18:17
DS: 5(1)
Günter Gailberger
5
Wolfgang Prantl
0
WR3-004
|
End: 17:48
DS: 5(1)
Richard Lercher
5
Mario Schatz
0
WR3-005
|
End: 18:10
DS: 5(1)
Ümit Düldül
1
Eugen Hotarek
5
WR3-006
|
End: 18:18
DS: 5(1)
Clemens Schober
5
Toni Hellingrath
2
WR3-007
|
End: 19:05
DS: 5(1)
Manuel Kapeller
4
Gernot Tessadri
5
WR3-008
|
End: 19:45
DS: 5(1)
Andreas Mair
2
Lucas Huter
5
QF-001
|
End: 19:23
DS: 5(1)
Rene Sommeregger
2
Günter Gailberger
5
QF-002
|
End: 19:38
DS: 5(1)
Richard Lercher
1
Eugen Hotarek
5
QF-003
|
End: 19:41
DS: 5(1)
Clemens Schober
5
Gernot Tessadri
0
QF-004
|
End: 20:43
DS: 5(1)
Lucas Huter
5
Günter Gailberger
1
SF-001
|
End: 20:49
DS: 5(1)
Eugen Hotarek
2
Clemens Schober
5
SF-002
|
End: 21:43
DS: 5(1)
Lucas Huter
1
Clemens Schober
5
F-001