|
End: 18:04
DS: 5(1)
Aleksandar Kvas
5
Dominik Witzemann
3
LQ-001
|
End: 17:22
DS: 5(1)
Christian Necimer
5
Alexander Eidler
3
LQ-002
|
End: 18:08
DS: 5(1)
Rene Schunerits
5
Walaa Allimouni
3
LQ-003
|
End: 17:47
DS: 5(1)
Sebastian Harding
2
Aris Sas
5
LQ-004
|
End: 16:19
DS: 4(1)
Martin Reiter
0
Aleksandar Kvas
4
LR5-001
|
End: 15:14
DS: 4(1)
Markus Zlabinger
0
Christian Necimer
4
LR5-002
|
End: 17:01
DS: 4(1)
Rene Schunerits
4
Vincent Gomez
1
LR5-003
|
End: 16:19
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Harding
4
Marcus Bräuer
1
LR5-004
|
End: 14:36
DS: 4(1)
Martin Reiter
4
Emil Becker
3
LR4-001
|
End: 15:21
DS: 4(1)
Florian Maska
0
Aleksandar Kvas
4
LR4-002
|
End: 14:34
DS: 4(1)
Christian Krivak
0
Markus Zlabinger
4
LR4-003
|
End: 14:34
DS: 4(1)
Gregor Jurkowitsch
0
Christian Necimer
4
LR4-004
|
End: 15:34
DS: 4(1)
Amir Maurer
0
Rene Schunerits
4
LR4-005
|
End: 16:19
DS: 4(1)
Daria Holieva
1
Vincent Gomez
4
LR4-006
|
End: 14:55
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Harding
4
Martin Pietsch
0
LR4-007
|
End: 14:34
DS: 4(1)
Georg Schwab
1
Marcus Bräuer
4
LR4-008
|
End: 12:43
DS: 4(1)
Martin Reiter
4
Roman Duschek
3
LR3-001
|
End: 14:47
DS: 4(1)
Florian Maska
4
André Strojnik
1
LR3-002
|
End: 13:51
DS: 4(1)
Fabian Reithmeier
0
Christian Krivak
4
LR3-003
|
End: 13:21
DS: 4(1)
Mustafa Sadi
2
Gregor Jurkowitsch
4
LR3-004
|
End: 14:39
DS: 4(1)
Chuhsuan Huang
1
Amir Maurer
4
LR3-005
|
End: 15:09
DS: 4(1)
Daria Holieva
4
Gerhard Traxler
2
LR3-006
|
End: 14:02
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Harding
4
Christina Drexel
0
LR3-007
|
End: 13:56
DS: 4(1)
Georg Schwab
4
Rainer Maska
0
LR3-008
|
End: 12:06
DS: 4(1)
Ena Berisha
1
Martin Reiter
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Roman Duschek
0
LR2-002
|
End: 14:05
DS: 4(1)
Florian Maska
4
Ivona Palavra
0
LR2-003
|
End: 12:27
DS: 4(1)
André Strojnik
4
Florian Selmanaj
1
LR2-004
|
End: 12:19
DS: 4(1)
Volker Kemeter
0
Fabian Reithmeier
4
LR2-005
|
End: 13:02
DS: 4(1)
Dominik Kierot
0
Christian Krivak
4
LR2-006
|
End: 12:13
DS: 4(1)
Andre Fuentes-Vasquez
1
Mustafa Sadi
4
LR2-007
|
End: 12:32
DS: 4(1)
Peter Kurdys
0
Gregor Jurkowitsch
4
LR2-008
|
End: 13:31
DS: 4(1)
Florian Brückner
1
Chuhsuan Huang
4
LR2-009
|
End: 12:47
DS: 4(1)
Amir Maurer
4
Bosko Subotic
1
LR2-010
|
End: 13:54
DS: 4(1)
Nima Shahrzad
1
Daria Holieva
4
LR2-011
|
End: 13:30
DS: 4(1)
Markus Medlitsch
2
Gerhard Traxler
4
LR2-012
|
End: 13:08
DS: 4(1)
Siegfried Eder
0
Sebastian Harding
4
LR2-013
|
End: 13:18
DS: 4(1)
Wolfgang Ringl
3
Christina Drexel
4
LR2-014
|
End: 13:28
DS: 4(1)
Stefan Limberger
0
Georg Schwab
4
LR2-015
|
End: 13:07
DS: 4(1)
Rainer Maska
4
Miron Michalko
1
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Ena Berisha
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Florian Maska
0
LR1-003
André Strojnik
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Volker Kemeter
0
LR1-005
Dominik Kierot
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Andre Fuentes-Vasquez
0
LR1-007
Peter Kurdys
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Florian Brückner
0
LR1-009
Amir Maurer
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
Nima Shahrzad
0
LR1-011
Markus Medlitsch
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
Siegfried Eder
0
LR1-013
Wolfgang Ringl
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
w.o.
0
Stefan Limberger
0
LR1-015
Rainer Maska
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Erich Gruber
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:08
DS: 4(1)
Ena Berisha
0
Gregor Jurkowitsch
4
Mustafa Sadi
0
w.o.
0
Rene Schunerits
0
w.o.
0
Christian Krivak
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:34
DS: 4(1)
Dominik Witzemann
4
Florian Maska
2
|
End: 11:12
DS: 4(1)
Vincent Gomez
4
André Strojnik
1
Fabian Reithmeier
0
w.o.
0
Miklos Greffer
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:13
DS: 4(1)
Florian Selmanaj
4
Volker Kemeter
1
|
End: 12:26
DS: 4(1)
Dominik Kierot
3
Martin Pietsch
4
Ivona Palavra
0
w.o.
0
Roman Duschek
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:05
DS: 4(1)
Marcus Bräuer
4
Andre Fuentes-Vasquez
0
|
End: 10:58
DS: 4(1)
Martin Reiter
4
Peter Kurdys
0
Alexander Eidler
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Matthias Kiracti
0
|
End: 11:33
DS: 4(1)
Miron Michalko
4
Florian Brückner
1
|
End: 11:36
DS: 4(1)
Georg Schwab
4
Amir Maurer
1
w.o.
0
Emil Becker
0
w.o.
0
Christina Drexel
0
|
End: 11:14
DS: 4(1)
Aleksandar Kvas
4
Nima Shahrzad
1
|
End: 11:30
DS: 4(1)
Walaa Allimouni
4
Markus Medlitsch
2
w.o.
0
Sebastian Harding
0
w.o.
0
Aris Sas
0
|
End: 11:46
DS: 4(1)
Siegfried Eder
3
Gerhard Traxler
4
|
End: 11:51
DS: 4(1)
Wolfgang Ringl
3
Daria Holieva
4
w.o.
0
Markus Zlabinger
0
w.o.
0
Christian Necimer
0
|
End: 11:22
DS: 4(1)
Stefan Limberger
0
Bosko Subotic
4
|
End: 11:44
DS: 4(1)
Rainer Maska
2
Chuhsuan Huang
4
w.o.
0
Roman Pavitschitz
0
|
End: 12:08
DS: 4(1)
Erich Gruber
4
Gregor Jurkowitsch
2
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 11:43
DS: 4(1)
Mustafa Sadi
2
Rene Schunerits
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 12:20
DS: 4(1)
Christian Krivak
1
Dominik Witzemann
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 11:53
DS: 4(1)
Vincent Gomez
4
Fabian Reithmeier
0
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 11:43
DS: 4(1)
Miklos Greffer
4
Florian Selmanaj
0
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 13:26
DS: 4(1)
Martin Pietsch
4
Ivona Palavra
1
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 11:39
DS: 4(1)
Roman Duschek
1
Marcus Bräuer
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 11:35
DS: 4(1)
Martin Reiter
1
Alexander Eidler
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 12:07
DS: 4(1)
Matthias Kiracti
4
Miron Michalko
0
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 12:55
DS: 4(1)
Georg Schwab
3
Emil Becker
4
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 12:03
DS: 4(1)
Christina Drexel
0
Aleksandar Kvas
4
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 12:35
DS: 4(1)
Walaa Allimouni
4
Sebastian Harding
3
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 12:28
DS: 4(1)
Aris Sas
4
Gerhard Traxler
0
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 12:54
DS: 4(1)
Daria Holieva
1
Markus Zlabinger
4
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 11:55
DS: 4(1)
Christian Necimer
4
Bosko Subotic
0
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 12:34
DS: 4(1)
Chuhsuan Huang
1
Roman Pavitschitz
4
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 13:03
DS: 4(1)
Erich Gruber
4
Rene Schunerits
1
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-005-2
|
End: 12:56
DS: 4(1)
Dominik Witzemann
4
Vincent Gomez
0
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-006-2
|
End: 14:11
DS: 4(1)
Miklos Greffer
4
Martin Pietsch
1
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-007-2
|
End: 12:40
DS: 4(1)
Marcus Bräuer
3
Alexander Eidler
4
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-008-2
|
End: 13:35
DS: 4(1)
Matthias Kiracti
4
Emil Becker
2
WR2-005
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 13:32
DS: 4(1)
Aleksandar Kvas
3
Walaa Allimouni
4
WR2-006
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 13:56
DS: 4(1)
Aris Sas
4
Markus Zlabinger
3
WR2-007
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 13:59
DS: 4(1)
Christian Necimer
3
Roman Pavitschitz
4
WR2-008
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 16:53
DS: 5(1)
Erich Gruber
5
Dominik Witzemann
3
WR3-001
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 16:36
DS: 5(1)
Miklos Greffer
5
Alexander Eidler
3
WR3-002
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 16:49
DS: 5(1)
Matthias Kiracti
5
Walaa Allimouni
0
WR3-003
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 16:39
DS: 5(1)
Aris Sas
3
Roman Pavitschitz
5
WR3-004
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 19:01
DS: 5(1)
Erich Gruber
5
Aris Sas
1
QF-001
|
End: 18:43
DS: 5(1)
Miklos Greffer
5
Christian Necimer
0
QF-002
|
End: 19:19
DS: 5(1)
Matthias Kiracti
5
Aleksandar Kvas
3
QF-003
|
End: 19:25
DS: 5(1)
Roman Pavitschitz
2
Rene Schunerits
5
QF-004
|
End: 20:25
DS: 5(1)
Erich Gruber
1
Miklos Greffer
5
SF-001
|
End: 20:35
DS: 5(1)
Matthias Kiracti
5
Rene Schunerits
4
SF-002
|
End: 21:46
DS: 6(1)
Miklos Greffer
5
Matthias Kiracti
2
F-001