|
End: 17:43
DS: 5(1)
Alexander Eidler
1
Sebastian Harding
5
LQ-001
|
End: 17:36
DS: 5(1)
Veca Predjeskovic
0
Marcus Bräuer
5
LQ-002
|
End: 17:56
DS: 5(1)
Erich Gruber
5
Wolfgang Ringl
2
LQ-003
|
End: 16:51
DS: 5(1)
Miklos Greffer
5
Michael Mosler
3
LQ-004
|
End: 16:23
DS: 5(1)
Zoran Vasiljkovic
4
Alexander Eidler
5
LR5-001
|
End: 17:05
DS: 5(1)
Fabian Reithmeier
4
Veca Predjeskovic
5
LR5-002
|
End: 16:44
DS: 5(1)
Erich Gruber
5
Alexander Filkov
0
LR5-003
|
End: 15:52
DS: 5(1)
Matthias Kiracti
2
Miklos Greffer
5
LR5-004
|
End: 15:06
DS: 5(1)
Georg Schwab
1
Zoran Vasiljkovic
5
LR4-001
|
End: 15:21
DS: 5(1)
Christian Necimer
1
Alexander Eidler
5
LR4-002
|
End: 15:22
DS: 5(1)
Fabian Reithmeier
5
Robert Marek
0
LR4-003
|
End: 15:35
DS: 5(1)
Veca Predjeskovic
5
Christina Drexel
3
LR4-004
|
End: 16:09
DS: 5(1)
Erich Gruber
5
Emil Becker
3
LR4-005
|
End: 15:28
DS: 5(1)
Alexander Filkov
5
Florian Maska
2
LR4-006
|
End: 15:05
DS: 5(1)
André Strojnik
2
Matthias Kiracti
5
LR4-007
|
End: 14:47
DS: 5(1)
Roman Pavitschitz
0
Miklos Greffer
5
LR4-008
|
End: 14:28
DS: 5(1)
Georg Schwab
5
Walaa Allimouni
2
LR3-001
|
End: 14:51
DS: 5(1)
Jonas Nielsen
3
Christian Necimer
5
LR3-002
|
End: 14:21
DS: 5(1)
Denver Amoyo
1
Fabian Reithmeier
5
LR3-003
|
End: 14:19
DS: 5(1)
Veca Predjeskovic
5
Daria Holieva
2
LR3-004
|
End: 15:12
DS: 5(1)
Erich Gruber
5
Christian Krivak
1
LR3-005
|
End: 14:38
DS: 5(1)
Markus Zlabinger
2
Alexander Filkov
5
LR3-006
|
End: 14:11
DS: 5(1)
André Strojnik
5
Eva Hauer
1
LR3-007
|
End: 14:01
DS: 5(1)
Claudia Sturm
0
Roman Pavitschitz
5
LR3-008
|
End: 13:39
DS: 5(1)
Peter Kurdys
1
Georg Schwab
5
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Walaa Allimouni
0
LR2-002
|
End: 14:03
DS: 5(1)
Jonas Nielsen
5
Rene Schunerits
3
LR2-003
|
End: 13:03
DS: 5(1)
Florian Brückner
1
Christian Necimer
5
LR2-004
|
End: 13:38
DS: 5(1)
Rainer Maska
0
Denver Amoyo
5
LR2-005
|
End: 13:10
DS: 5(1)
Fabian Reithmeier
5
Volker Kemeter
4
LR2-006
|
End: 12:31
DS: 5(1)
Veca Predjeskovic
5
Gerhard Traxler
0
LR2-007
|
End: 13:21
DS: 5(1)
Mustafa Sadi
4
Daria Holieva
5
LR2-008
|
End: 13:49
DS: 5(1)
Alexander Bayer
0
Erich Gruber
5
LR2-009
w.o.
0
Christian Krivak
0
LR2-010
|
End: 13:58
DS: 5(1)
Dominik Kierot
3
Markus Zlabinger
5
LR2-011
|
End: 13:13
DS: 5(1)
Michaela Breit
2
Alexander Filkov
5
LR2-012
|
End: 13:22
DS: 5(1)
André Strojnik
5
Martin Pietsch
2
LR2-013
|
End: 12:53
DS: 5(1)
Eva Hauer
5
Ena Berisha
1
LR2-014
w.o.
0
Claudia Sturm
0
LR2-015
|
End: 13:18
DS: 5(1)
Martin Reiter
1
Roman Pavitschitz
5
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Peter Kurdys
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Jonas Nielsen
0
LR1-003
Florian Brückner
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Rainer Maska
0
LR1-005
Fabian Reithmeier
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Veca Predjeskovic
0
LR1-007
Mustafa Sadi
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Alexander Bayer
0
LR1-009
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
Dominik Kierot
0
LR1-011
Michaela Breit
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
André Strojnik
0
LR1-013
Eva Hauer
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-015
Martin Reiter
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Michael Mosler
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:31
DS: 5(1)
Daria Holieva
5
Peter Kurdys
0
Gerhard Traxler
0
w.o.
0
Emil Becker
0
w.o.
0
Volker Kemeter
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:40
DS: 5(1)
Jonas Nielsen
3
Aleksandar Kvas
5
|
End: 11:39
DS: 5(1)
Florian Brückner
1
Florian Maska
5
Denver Amoyo
0
w.o.
0
Matthias Kiracti
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:24
DS: 5(1)
Rainer Maska
1
Christian Necimer
5
|
End: 12:14
DS: 5(1)
Rene Schunerits
5
Fabian Reithmeier
4
Wolfgang Ringl
0
w.o.
0
Walaa Allimouni
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:43
DS: 5(1)
Veca Predjeskovic
3
Gregor Jurkowitsch
5
|
End: 11:38
DS: 5(1)
Georg Schwab
5
Mustafa Sadi
1
Miklos Greffer
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Roman Pavitschitz
0
|
End: 11:33
DS: 5(1)
Alexander Bayer
0
Dominik Witzemann
5
w.o.
0
Claudia Sturm
0
w.o.
0
Zoran Vasiljkovic
0
w.o.
0
Marcus Bräuer
0
|
End: 11:29
DS: 5(1)
Dominik Kierot
1
Ena Berisha
5
|
End: 12:22
DS: 5(1)
Michaela Breit
1
Martin Pietsch
5
w.o.
0
Alexander Eidler
0
w.o.
0
Alexander Filkov
0
|
End: 11:33
DS: 5(1)
Sebastian Harding
5
André Strojnik
2
|
End: 11:39
DS: 5(1)
Robert Marek
5
Eva Hauer
2
w.o.
0
Markus Zlabinger
0
w.o.
0
Christina Drexel
0
w.o.
0
Christian Krivak
0
|
End: 11:39
DS: 5(1)
Martin Reiter
2
Amir Maurer
5
w.o.
0
Erich Gruber
0
|
End: 12:16
DS: 5(1)
Michael Mosler
5
Daria Holieva
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 11:40
DS: 5(1)
Gerhard Traxler
3
Emil Becker
5
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 12:13
DS: 5(1)
Volker Kemeter
2
Aleksandar Kvas
5
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 12:45
DS: 5(1)
Florian Maska
5
Denver Amoyo
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 12:25
DS: 5(1)
Matthias Kiracti
5
Christian Necimer
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 13:08
DS: 5(1)
Rene Schunerits
2
Wolfgang Ringl
5
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 12:25
DS: 5(1)
Walaa Allimouni
3
Gregor Jurkowitsch
5
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 12:50
DS: 5(1)
Georg Schwab
2
Miklos Greffer
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 12:44
DS: 5(1)
Roman Pavitschitz
4
Dominik Witzemann
5
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 11:55
DS: 5(1)
Claudia Sturm
0
Zoran Vasiljkovic
5
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 12:17
DS: 5(1)
Marcus Bräuer
5
Ena Berisha
0
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 12:41
DS: 5(1)
Martin Pietsch
1
Alexander Eidler
5
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 12:42
DS: 5(1)
Alexander Filkov
3
Sebastian Harding
5
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 13:00
DS: 5(1)
Robert Marek
5
Markus Zlabinger
4
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 12:30
DS: 5(1)
Christina Drexel
5
Christian Krivak
4
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 13:03
DS: 5(1)
Amir Maurer
5
Erich Gruber
2
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 13:14
DS: 5(1)
Michael Mosler
5
Emil Becker
1
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-005-2
|
End: 13:25
DS: 5(1)
Aleksandar Kvas
5
Florian Maska
1
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-006-2
|
End: 13:42
DS: 5(1)
Matthias Kiracti
2
Wolfgang Ringl
5
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-007-2
|
End: 14:08
DS: 5(1)
Gregor Jurkowitsch
5
Miklos Greffer
3
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-008-2
|
End: 13:55
DS: 5(1)
Dominik Witzemann
5
Zoran Vasiljkovic
2
WR2-005
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 13:40
DS: 5(1)
Marcus Bräuer
5
Alexander Eidler
3
WR2-006
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 13:43
DS: 5(1)
Sebastian Harding
5
Robert Marek
0
WR2-007
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 14:22
DS: 5(1)
Christina Drexel
3
Amir Maurer
5
WR2-008
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 14:36
DS: 5(1)
Michael Mosler
4
Aleksandar Kvas
5
WR3-001
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 15:11
DS: 5(1)
Wolfgang Ringl
4
Gregor Jurkowitsch
5
WR3-002
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 14:56
DS: 5(1)
Dominik Witzemann
5
Marcus Bräuer
3
WR3-003
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 15:13
DS: 5(1)
Sebastian Harding
0
Amir Maurer
5
WR3-004
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 19:02
DS: 5(1)
Aleksandar Kvas
6
Sebastian Harding
3
QF-001
|
End: 19:02
DS: 5(1)
Gregor Jurkowitsch
3
Miklos Greffer
6
QF-002
|
End: 19:03
DS: 5(1)
Dominik Witzemann
2
Erich Gruber
6
QF-003
|
End: 19:10
DS: 5(1)
Amir Maurer
4
Marcus Bräuer
6
QF-004
|
End: 20:14
DS: 5(1)
Aleksandar Kvas
6
Miklos Greffer
2
SF-001
|
End: 20:48
DS: 5(1)
Erich Gruber
6
Marcus Bräuer
3
SF-002
|
End: 21:28
DS: 5(1)
Aleksandar Kvas
2
Erich Gruber
6
F-001