|
End: 13:27
DS: 5(1)
Pascal Fink
5
Lena Primus
1
LQ-001
|
End: 14:45
DS: 5(1)
Wares Sharokhi
3
Sarah Kapeller
5
LQ-002
|
End: 14:02
DS: 5(1)
Julian Riegler
4
Bernhard Helmlinger
5
LQ-003
|
End: 14:23
DS: 5(1)
Nicolai Gesslbauer
1
Tobias Musil
5
LQ-004
|
End: 12:42
DS: 5(1)
Andrea Bachler
1
Pascal Fink
5
LR3-001
|
End: 13:42
DS: 5(1)
Laura Eckschlager
1
Wares Sharokhi
5
LR3-002
|
End: 13:21
DS: 5(1)
Eliah Bernhart
4
Julian Riegler
5
LR3-003
|
End: 13:48
DS: 5(1)
Nicolai Gesslbauer
5
Fabian Trampitsch
4
LR3-004
|
End: 12:05
DS: 5(1)
Andrea Bachler
5
Hadi Khavari
2
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Pascal Fink
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Laura Eckschlager
0
LR2-003
|
End: 12:57
DS: 5(1)
Wares Sharokhi
5
Matthias Kochauf
4
LR2-004
|
End: 12:36
DS: 5(1)
Eliah Bernhart
5
Bastian Gesslbauer
3
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Julian Riegler
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Nicolai Gesslbauer
0
LR2-007
|
End: 12:51
DS: 5(1)
Marcel Riedmann
3
Fabian Trampitsch
5
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Andrea Bachler
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
Wares Sharokhi
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Eliah Bernhart
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Marcel Riedmann
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Manuel Butschek
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:15
DS: 5(1)
Andrea Bachler
3
Bastian Gesslbauer
5
Julian Riegler
0
w.o.
0
Sarah Kapeller
0
w.o.
0
Lena Primus
0
w.o.
0
Nicolai Gesslbauer
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:01
DS: 5(1)
Fabian Trampitsch
5
Wares Sharokhi
3
Simon Astl
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Florian Heel
0
|
End: 10:57
DS: 5(1)
Eliah Bernhart
4
Hadi Khavari
5
w.o.
0
Tobias Musil
0
w.o.
0
Pascal Fink
0
w.o.
0
Bernhard Helmlinger
0
w.o.
0
Laura Eckschlager
0
|
End: 11:16
DS: 5(1)
Marcel Riedmann
4
Matthias Kochauf
5
w.o.
0
David Arda
0
|
End: 11:54
DS: 5(1)
Manuel Butschek
5
Bastian Gesslbauer
3
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 10:58
DS: 5(1)
Julian Riegler
3
Sarah Kapeller
5
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 11:12
DS: 5(1)
Lena Primus
5
Nicolai Gesslbauer
3
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 11:56
DS: 5(1)
Fabian Trampitsch
4
Simon Astl
5
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 11:27
DS: 5(1)
Florian Heel
5
Hadi Khavari
0
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 10:59
DS: 5(1)
Tobias Musil
5
Pascal Fink
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 10:39
DS: 5(1)
Bernhard Helmlinger
5
Laura Eckschlager
2
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 12:00
DS: 5(1)
Matthias Kochauf
2
David Arda
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 12:33
DS: 5(1)
Manuel Butschek
5
Sarah Kapeller
1
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 12:52
DS: 5(1)
Lena Primus
2
Simon Astl
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 12:09
DS: 5(1)
Florian Heel
5
Tobias Musil
1
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 12:30
DS: 5(1)
Bernhard Helmlinger
2
David Arda
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 15:29
DS: 5(1)
Manuel Butschek
4
Pascal Fink
5
QF-001
|
End: 15:48
DS: 5(1)
Simon Astl
5
Sarah Kapeller
4
QF-002
|
End: 15:40
DS: 5(1)
Florian Heel
5
Bernhard Helmlinger
3
QF-003
|
End: 15:26
DS: 5(1)
David Arda
5
Tobias Musil
1
QF-004
|
End: 16:28
DS: 5(1)
Pascal Fink
3
Simon Astl
5
SF-001
|
End: 16:51
DS: 5(1)
Florian Heel
3
David Arda
5
SF-002
|
End: 17:37
DS: 5(1)
Simon Astl
1
David Arda
5
F-001