|
End: 17:33
DS: 4(1)
Elias Horngacher
2
Simon Fend
4
LQ-001
|
End: 17:35
DS: 4(1)
Günther Hann
4
Marion Winkler
1
LQ-002
|
End: 17:41
DS: 4(1)
Georg Bachler
4
Eugen Hotarek
3
LQ-003
|
End: 17:38
DS: 4(1)
Albert Hörhager
4
Seychelyne Knapp
2
LQ-004
|
End: 17:31
DS: 4(1)
Steven Widmayer
0
Manuel Kapeller
4
LQ-005
|
End: 17:19
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Mair
4
Fabian Anfang
1
LQ-006
|
End: 17:51
DS: 4(1)
Robert Marx
4
Wolfgang Prantl
1
LQ-007
|
End: 17:58
DS: 4(1)
Gerhard Saska
2
Florian Heel
4
LQ-008
|
End: 16:58
DS: 4(1)
Elias Horngacher
4
Sarah Kapeller
1
LR3-001
|
End: 16:56
DS: 4(1)
Simon Baur
2
Günther Hann
4
LR3-002
|
End: 16:47
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
1
Georg Bachler
4
LR3-003
|
End: 16:56
DS: 4(1)
Albert Hörhager
4
Alessio Quaresmini
1
LR3-004
|
End: 17:05
DS: 4(1)
Marcel Stecher
3
Steven Widmayer
4
LR3-005
|
End: 16:53
DS: 4(1)
Günter Gailberger
0
Andreas Mair
4
LR3-006
|
End: 17:15
DS: 4(1)
Lukas Arnold
2
Robert Marx
4
LR3-007
|
End: 17:26
DS: 4(1)
Christian Skof
0
Gerhard Saska
4
LR3-008
|
End: 14:59
DS: 4(1)
Emil Schranz
1
Elias Horngacher
4
LR2-001
|
End: 15:29
DS: 4(1)
Melanie Brunner
2
Sarah Kapeller
4
LR2-002
|
End: 15:13
DS: 4(1)
Simon Baur
4
Gerald Wiedemann
2
LR2-003
|
End: 15:16
DS: 4(1)
Vanessa Pfaringer
1
Günther Hann
4
LR2-004
|
End: 15:25
DS: 4(1)
Alexander Oberdanner
1
Toni Hellingrath
4
LR2-005
|
End: 15:34
DS: 4(1)
Nicolai Gesslbauer
1
Georg Bachler
4
LR2-006
|
End: 15:30
DS: 4(1)
Bastian Gesslbauer
1
Albert Hörhager
4
LR2-007
|
End: 15:45
DS: 4(1)
Alessio Quaresmini
4
Christine Ochs
1
LR2-008
|
End: 15:41
DS: 4(1)
Stefan Steiner
0
Marcel Stecher
4
LR2-009
|
End: 15:54
DS: 4(1)
Michael Habinger
3
Steven Widmayer
4
LR2-010
|
End: 15:56
DS: 4(1)
Christian Hollaus
3
Günter Gailberger
4
LR2-011
|
End: 15:46
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Haselwanter
0
Andreas Mair
4
LR2-012
|
End: 16:00
DS: 4(1)
Lukas Arnold
4
Maximilian Schneider
2
LR2-013
|
End: 15:59
DS: 4(1)
Hartmann Lederer
0
Robert Marx
4
LR2-014
|
End: 16:18
DS: 4(1)
Christian Skof
4
Maurits Wilfling
2
LR2-015
|
End: 15:01
DS: 4(1)
Anna Maria Beirer
1
Gerhard Saska
4
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Emil Schranz
0
LR1-001
|
End: 14:19
DS: 4(1)
Andrea Bachler
3
Melanie Brunner
4
LR1-002
|
End: 13:54
DS: 4(1)
Helmut Schädle
1
Simon Baur
4
LR1-003
|
End: 14:38
DS: 4(1)
Maximilian Koch
3
Vanessa Pfaringer
4
LR1-004
|
End: 13:58
DS: 4(1)
Gernot Tessadri
1
Alexander Oberdanner
4
LR1-005
|
End: 14:14
DS: 4(1)
Nicolai Gesslbauer
4
Roland Sprenger
2
LR1-006
|
End: 14:28
DS: 4(1)
Fabian Kapeller
2
Bastian Gesslbauer
4
LR1-007
|
End: 14:25
DS: 4(1)
Alessio Quaresmini
4
Lukas Koch
2
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Stefan Steiner
0
LR1-009
|
End: 14:46
DS: 4(1)
Markus Reis
3
Michael Habinger
4
LR1-010
|
End: 14:34
DS: 4(1)
Markus Jakob
2
Christian Hollaus
4
LR1-011
|
End: 15:05
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Haselwanter
4
Christine Gschösser
1
LR1-012
|
End: 14:42
DS: 4(1)
Lukas Arnold
4
Werner Neuner
2
LR1-013
|
End: 15:06
DS: 4(1)
Simon Astl
2
Hartmann Lederer
4
LR1-014
|
End: 14:54
DS: 4(1)
Roberto Patacsil
0
Christian Skof
4
LR1-015
Anna Maria Beirer
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Manuel Kapeller
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 10:09
DS: 4(1)
Christine Ochs
4
Emil Schranz
0
|
End: 11:00
DS: 4(1)
Albert Hörhager
4
Andrea Bachler
3
|
End: 10:31
DS: 4(1)
Thomas Oberdanner
4
Melanie Brunner
0
|
End: 10:39
DS: 4(1)
Georg Bachler
4
Helmut Schädle
0
|
End: 10:37
DS: 4(1)
Fabian Anfang
4
Simon Baur
0
|
End: 10:40
DS: 4(1)
Tobias Musil
4
Maximilian Koch
1
|
End: 10:50
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
4
Vanessa Pfaringer
1
|
End: 10:49
DS: 4(1)
David Arda
4
Gernot Tessadri
1
|
End: 10:38
DS: 4(1)
Alexander Oberdanner
1
Günther Hann
4
|
End: 11:13
DS: 4(1)
Nicolai Gesslbauer
0
Gerald Wiedemann
4
|
End: 11:44
DS: 4(1)
Roland Sprenger
3
Wolfgang Prantl
4
|
End: 11:35
DS: 4(1)
Sarah Kapeller
4
Fabian Kapeller
2
|
End: 11:26
DS: 4(1)
Marco Haider
4
Bastian Gesslbauer
2
|
End: 11:31
DS: 4(1)
Elias Horngacher
4
Alessio Quaresmini
1
|
End: 11:23
DS: 4(1)
Florian Heel
4
Lukas Koch
0
w.o.
0
Lucas Huter
0
|
End: 11:33
DS: 4(1)
Stefan Steiner
3
Gerhard Saska
4
|
End: 11:24
DS: 4(1)
Simon Fend
4
Markus Reis
2
|
End: 11:54
DS: 4(1)
Maurits Wilfling
4
Michael Habinger
2
|
End: 12:26
DS: 4(1)
Marion Winkler
4
Markus Jakob
2
|
End: 11:59
DS: 4(1)
Christian Hollaus
1
Robert Marx
4
|
End: 11:58
DS: 4(1)
Maximilian Schneider
4
Andreas Haselwanter
1
|
End: 11:53
DS: 4(1)
Christine Gschösser
0
Rene Sommeregger
4
|
End: 12:15
DS: 4(1)
Lukas Arnold
3
Andreas Mair
4
|
End: 12:03
DS: 4(1)
Elmar Constantini
4
Werner Neuner
1
|
End: 12:25
DS: 4(1)
Günter Gailberger
4
Simon Astl
3
|
End: 12:24
DS: 4(1)
Hartmann Lederer
1
Eugen Hotarek
4
|
End: 12:46
DS: 4(1)
Seychelyne Knapp
4
Roberto Patacsil
3
|
End: 12:23
DS: 4(1)
Steven Widmayer
4
Christian Skof
2
|
End: 10:58
DS: 4(1)
Anna Maria Beirer
0
Marcel Stecher
4
w.o.
0
Thomas Spiß
0
|
End: 12:36
DS: 4(1)
Manuel Kapeller
4
Christine Ochs
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 12:41
DS: 4(1)
Albert Hörhager
1
Thomas Oberdanner
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 13:02
DS: 4(1)
Georg Bachler
3
Fabian Anfang
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 13:12
DS: 4(1)
Tobias Musil
4
Toni Hellingrath
3
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 13:07
DS: 4(1)
David Arda
4
Günther Hann
2
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 13:27
DS: 4(1)
Gerald Wiedemann
3
Wolfgang Prantl
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 13:10
DS: 4(1)
Sarah Kapeller
2
Marco Haider
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 13:06
DS: 4(1)
Elias Horngacher
1
Florian Heel
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 13:18
DS: 4(1)
Lucas Huter
4
Gerhard Saska
2
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 13:24
DS: 4(1)
Simon Fend
4
Maurits Wilfling
1
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 14:16
DS: 4(1)
Marion Winkler
4
Robert Marx
3
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 13:19
DS: 4(1)
Maximilian Schneider
0
Rene Sommeregger
4
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 13:40
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Mair
1
Elmar Constantini
4
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 13:45
DS: 4(1)
Günter Gailberger
1
Eugen Hotarek
4
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 13:28
DS: 4(1)
Seychelyne Knapp
4
Steven Widmayer
0
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 12:37
DS: 4(1)
Marcel Stecher
2
Thomas Spiß
4
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 16:20
DS: 4(1)
Manuel Kapeller
2
Thomas Oberdanner
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-005-2
|
End: 16:22
DS: 4(1)
Fabian Anfang
2
Tobias Musil
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-006-2
|
End: 16:17
DS: 4(1)
David Arda
4
Wolfgang Prantl
0
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-007-2
|
End: 16:25
DS: 4(1)
Marco Haider
4
Florian Heel
0
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-008-2
|
End: 16:34
DS: 4(1)
Lucas Huter
4
Simon Fend
1
WR2-005
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 16:21
DS: 4(1)
Marion Winkler
0
Rene Sommeregger
4
WR2-006
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 16:38
DS: 4(1)
Elmar Constantini
4
Eugen Hotarek
2
WR2-007
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 16:48
DS: 4(1)
Seychelyne Knapp
2
Thomas Spiß
4
WR2-008
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 17:59
DS: 4(1)
Thomas Oberdanner
2
Andreas Mair
5
WR3-001
|
End: 18:53
DS: 4(1)
Tobias Musil
2
Robert Marx
5
WR3-002
|
End: 18:41
DS: 4(1)
David Arda
5
Simon Fend
3
WR3-003
|
End: 18:36
DS: 4(1)
Marco Haider
3
Manuel Kapeller
5
WR3-004
|
End: 18:32
DS: 4(1)
Lucas Huter
5
Albert Hörhager
1
WR3-005
|
End: 18:38
DS: 4(1)
Rene Sommeregger
5
Georg Bachler
2
WR3-006
|
End: 18:30
DS: 4(1)
Elmar Constantini
5
Florian Heel
1
WR3-007
|
End: 18:29
DS: 4(1)
Thomas Spiß
4
Günther Hann
5
WR3-008
|
End: 19:48
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Mair
3
Robert Marx
5
QF-001
|
End: 19:25
DS: 4(1)
David Arda
0
Manuel Kapeller
5
QF-002
|
End: 19:45
DS: 4(1)
Lucas Huter
3
Rene Sommeregger
5
QF-003
|
End: 19:33
DS: 4(1)
Elmar Constantini
3
Günther Hann
5
QF-004
|
End: 20:57
DS: 4(1)
Robert Marx
5
Manuel Kapeller
2
SF-001
|
End: 20:30
DS: 4(1)
Rene Sommeregger
5
Günther Hann
2
SF-002
|
End: 22:15
DS: 4(1)
Robert Marx
4
Rene Sommeregger
5
F-001