Peter Rusnak
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 12:58
DS: 6(1)
Winfried Dr. Nussbaummüller
4
Markus Guttenberger
6
Hans-Peter Breitenhuber
0
w.o.
0
Thomas Buchgraber
0
w.o.
0
Roman Pavitschitz
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 12:36
DS: 6(1)
Norbert Blekac
6
Eugen Hotarek
2
|
End: 13:06
DS: 6(1)
Alfred Purrer
6
Peter Kaufmann
4
Gregor Steindorfer
0
w.o.
0
Christian Reiter
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 12:56
DS: 6(1)
Erich Matheis
6
Thomas Wendl
4
|
End: 12:08
DS: 6(1)
Martin Czerwinsky
2
Christian Ederl
6
Andreas Schmedler
0
w.o.
0
Wolfgang Prantl
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 13:06
DS: 6(1)
Wolfgang Steiner
5
Marcus Bräuer
6
|
End: 12:36
DS: 6(1)
Günter Vogt
1
Andreas Beyerer
6
Johann Schernthaner
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Michael Hütter
0
|
End: 12:36
DS: 6(1)
Richard de Guzman
3
Dimitrios Berber
6
|
End: 12:36
DS: 6(1)
Franz Kovacs
3
Markus Pfeifenberger
6
w.o.
0
Seyfettin Atila
0
w.o.
0
Hermann Zeilermayr
0
|
End: 12:38
DS: 6(1)
Werner Neuner
6
Walter Heinz Pießnegger
3
|
End: 09:13
DS: 6(1)
Markus Führlinger
0
Otmar Baumann
1
w.o.
0
Thomas Radakovits
0
w.o.
0
Fritz Hippmann
0
|
End: 12:45
DS: 6(1)
Ewald Hofer
6
Harald Zaiser
3
|
End: 12:37
DS: 6(1)
Reinhard Kren
1
Günter Hajek
6
w.o.
0
Johann Wallner
0
w.o.
0
Johannes Braun
0
|
End: 12:37
DS: 6(1)
Michael Resch
6
Klaus Bruckmoser
2
|
End: 12:51
DS: 6(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
4
Georg Bachler
6
w.o.
0
Markus Weichhart
0
|
End: 14:29
DS: 6(1)
Peter Rusnak
6
Markus Guttenberger
5
WR1-001
|
End: 14:19
DS: 6(1)
Hans-Peter Breitenhuber
1
Thomas Buchgraber
6
WR1-002
|
End: 14:11
DS: 6(1)
Roman Pavitschitz
6
Norbert Blekac
4
WR1-003
|
End: 15:20
DS: 6(1)
Alfred Purrer
3
Gregor Steindorfer
6
WR1-004
|
End: 14:33
DS: 6(1)
Christian Reiter
6
Erich Matheis
3
WR1-005
|
End: 13:41
DS: 6(1)
Christian Ederl
3
Andreas Schmedler
6
WR1-006
|
End: 14:45
DS: 6(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
3
Marcus Bräuer
6
WR1-007
|
End: 14:02
DS: 6(1)
Andreas Beyerer
4
Johann Schernthaner
6
WR1-008
|
End: 13:59
DS: 6(1)
Michael Hütter
5
Dimitrios Berber
6
WR1-009
|
End: 14:11
DS: 6(1)
Markus Pfeifenberger
5
Seyfettin Atila
6
WR1-010
|
End: 13:49
DS: 6(1)
Hermann Zeilermayr
6
Werner Neuner
2
WR1-011
|
End: 14:22
DS: 6(1)
Otmar Baumann
5
Thomas Radakovits
6
WR1-012
|
End: 14:30
DS: 6(1)
Fritz Hippmann
5
Ewald Hofer
6
WR1-013
|
End: 14:11
DS: 6(1)
Günter Hajek
6
Johann Wallner
4
WR1-014
|
End: 14:20
DS: 6(1)
Johannes Braun
6
Michael Resch
5
WR1-015
|
End: 14:02
DS: 6(1)
Georg Bachler
2
Markus Weichhart
6
WR1-016
|
End: 15:35
DS: 6(1)
Peter Rusnak
6
Thomas Buchgraber
1
WR2-001
|
End: 16:45
DS: 6(1)
Roman Pavitschitz
3
Gregor Steindorfer
6
WR2-002
|
End: 16:02
DS: 6(1)
Christian Reiter
6
Andreas Schmedler
5
WR2-003
|
End: 16:08
DS: 6(1)
Marcus Bräuer
3
Johann Schernthaner
6
WR2-004
|
End: 16:06
DS: 6(1)
Dimitrios Berber
6
Seyfettin Atila
3
WR2-005
|
End: 15:27
DS: 6(1)
Hermann Zeilermayr
0
Thomas Radakovits
6
WR2-006
|
End: 15:54
DS: 6(1)
Ewald Hofer
6
Günter Hajek
1
WR2-007
|
End: 16:15
DS: 6(1)
Johannes Braun
3
Markus Weichhart
6
WR2-008
|
End: 18:07
DS: 6(1)
Peter Rusnak
2
Gregor Steindorfer
6
QF-001
|
End: 18:09
DS: 6(1)
Christian Reiter
1
Johann Schernthaner
6
QF-002
|
End: 18:34
DS: 6(1)
Dimitrios Berber
4
Thomas Radakovits
6
QF-003
|
End: 18:53
DS: 6(1)
Ewald Hofer
6
Markus Weichhart
5
QF-004
|
End: 20:24
DS: 6(1)
Gregor Steindorfer
2
Johann Schernthaner
6
SF-001
|
End: 20:24
DS: 6(1)
Thomas Radakovits
6
Ewald Hofer
3
SF-002
|
End: 10:30
DS: 6(1)
Johann Schernthaner
6
Thomas Radakovits
3
F-001