|
End: 16:05
DS: 3(1)
Gerfried Immler
0
Thomas Oberdanner
3
LQ-001
|
End: 16:31
DS: 3(1)
Christian Skof
3
Klaus Raunegger
2
LQ-002
|
End: 16:04
DS: 3(1)
Lukas Klotz
1
Gerhard Saska
3
LQ-003
|
End: 15:41
DS: 3(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
3
Franz Huter
0
LQ-004
|
End: 15:37
DS: 3(1)
Günter Würtl
1
Gerfried Immler
3
LR3-001
|
End: 15:40
DS: 3(1)
Roland Sprenger
0
Christian Skof
3
LR3-002
|
End: 15:20
DS: 3(1)
Uwe Koßmeier
1
Lukas Klotz
3
LR3-003
|
End: 14:58
DS: 3(1)
Anna Maria Beirer
1
Albert Mahlknecht
3
LR3-004
|
End: 14:37
DS: 3(1)
Stefan Steiner
0
Günter Würtl
3
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Gerfried Immler
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Roland Sprenger
0
LR2-003
|
End: 15:15
DS: 3(1)
Walter Gloiser
2
Christian Skof
3
LR2-004
|
End: 13:59
DS: 3(1)
Helmut Schädle
0
Uwe Koßmeier
3
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Lukas Klotz
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Anna Maria Beirer
0
LR2-007
|
End: 14:12
DS: 3(1)
Markus Reis
0
Albert Mahlknecht
3
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Stefan Steiner
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
Walter Gloiser
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Helmut Schädle
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Markus Reis
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Otmar Baumann
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:31
DS: 4(1)
Stefan Steiner
2
Uwe Koßmeier
4
Lukas Klotz
0
w.o.
0
Klaus Raunegger
0
w.o.
0
Anna Maria Beirer
0
w.o.
0
Georg Bachler
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:02
DS: 4(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
4
Walter Gloiser
2
Thomas Oberdanner
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Wolfgang Prantl
0
|
End: 11:06
DS: 4(1)
Helmut Schädle
1
Günter Würtl
4
w.o.
0
Gerfried Immler
0
w.o.
0
Franz Huter
0
w.o.
0
Gerhard Saska
0
w.o.
0
Roland Sprenger
0
|
End: 11:08
DS: 4(1)
Christian Skof
4
Markus Reis
2
w.o.
0
Hartmann Lederer
0
|
End: 12:45
DS: 4(1)
Otmar Baumann
4
Uwe Koßmeier
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 12:12
DS: 4(1)
Lukas Klotz
2
Klaus Raunegger
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 11:38
DS: 4(1)
Anna Maria Beirer
0
Georg Bachler
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 12:46
DS: 4(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
1
Thomas Oberdanner
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 13:37
DS: 4(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
4
Günter Würtl
3
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 12:31
DS: 4(1)
Gerfried Immler
3
Franz Huter
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 12:27
DS: 4(1)
Gerhard Saska
4
Roland Sprenger
1
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 13:34
DS: 4(1)
Christian Skof
2
Hartmann Lederer
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 14:08
DS: 4(1)
Otmar Baumann
4
Klaus Raunegger
1
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 13:21
DS: 4(1)
Georg Bachler
4
Thomas Oberdanner
0
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 14:48
DS: 4(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
4
Franz Huter
0
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 14:22
DS: 4(1)
Gerhard Saska
1
Hartmann Lederer
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 17:31
DS: 4(1)
Otmar Baumann
4
Christian Skof
0
QF-001
|
End: 17:31
DS: 4(1)
Georg Bachler
4
Gerhard Saska
1
QF-002
|
End: 17:31
DS: 4(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
4
Albert Mahlknecht
0
QF-003
|
End: 17:31
DS: 4(1)
Hartmann Lederer
0
Thomas Oberdanner
4
QF-004
|
End: 18:27
DS: 4(1)
Otmar Baumann
1
Georg Bachler
4
SF-001
|
End: 18:28
DS: 4(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
2
Thomas Oberdanner
4
SF-002
|
End: 19:16
DS: 4(1)
Georg Bachler
2
Thomas Oberdanner
4
F-001