|
End: 16:28
DS: 4(1)
Thomas Oberdanner
4
Klaus Raunegger
0
LQ-001
|
End: 17:12
DS: 4(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
0
Eugen Hotarek
4
LQ-002
|
End: 17:45
DS: 4(1)
Hartwig Weinberger
3
Uwe Koßmeier
4
LQ-003
|
End: 17:13
DS: 4(1)
Markus Reis
2
Werner Neuner
4
LQ-004
|
End: 15:49
DS: 4(1)
Thomas Oberdanner
4
Gerfried Immler
0
LR3-001
|
End: 16:41
DS: 4(1)
Walter Gloiser
2
Albert Mahlknecht
4
LR3-002
|
End: 16:45
DS: 4(1)
Hartwig Weinberger
4
Wolfgang Prantl
3
LR3-003
|
End: 16:28
DS: 4(1)
Markus Reis
4
Hartmann Lederer
2
LR3-004
|
End: 13:48
DS: 4(1)
Franz Huter
0
Thomas Oberdanner
4
LR2-001
|
End: 14:20
DS: 4(1)
Christian Skof
2
Gerfried Immler
4
LR2-002
|
End: 15:50
DS: 4(1)
Gerhard Strele
2
Walter Gloiser
4
LR2-003
|
End: 14:40
DS: 4(1)
Markus Jakob
2
Albert Mahlknecht
4
LR2-004
|
End: 14:19
DS: 4(1)
Lukas Klotz
0
Hartwig Weinberger
4
LR2-005
|
End: 14:58
DS: 4(1)
Gerhard Saska
1
Wolfgang Prantl
4
LR2-006
|
End: 15:18
DS: 4(1)
Helmut Schädle
2
Markus Reis
4
LR2-007
|
End: 15:19
DS: 4(1)
Anna Maria Beirer
2
Hartmann Lederer
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Franz Huter
0
LR1-001
|
End: 12:21
DS: 4(1)
Christian Skof
4
Reinhard Jordan
2
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Gerhard Strele
0
LR1-003
Markus Jakob
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Lukas Klotz
0
LR1-005
|
End: 12:27
DS: 4(1)
Gerhard Saska
4
Andreas Pederzolli
2
LR1-006
|
End: 13:23
DS: 4(1)
Roland Sprenger
0
Helmut Schädle
4
LR1-007
Anna Maria Beirer
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Toni Hellingrath
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 10:25
DS: 4(1)
Franz Huter
0
Hartwig Weinberger
4
|
End: 10:44
DS: 4(1)
Christian Skof
1
Wolfgang Prantl
4
|
End: 10:29
DS: 4(1)
Eugen Hotarek
4
Reinhard Jordan
0
Markus Reis
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 10:45
DS: 4(1)
Robert Marx
4
Gerhard Strele
2
|
End: 11:36
DS: 4(1)
Markus Jakob
3
Klaus Raunegger
4
Hartmann Lederer
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Thomas Oberdanner
0
|
End: 11:07
DS: 4(1)
Lukas Klotz
2
Elmar Constantini
4
|
End: 11:18
DS: 4(1)
Gerhard Saska
1
Werner Neuner
4
|
End: 11:24
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Pederzolli
2
Gerfried Immler
4
|
End: 12:07
DS: 4(1)
Uwe Koßmeier
4
Roland Sprenger
2
|
End: 12:27
DS: 4(1)
Walter Gloiser
4
Helmut Schädle
2
|
End: 11:50
DS: 4(1)
Anna Maria Beirer
0
Albert Mahlknecht
4
w.o.
0
Otmar Baumann
0
|
End: 12:52
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
4
Hartwig Weinberger
2
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 12:59
DS: 4(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
3
Eugen Hotarek
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 13:29
DS: 4(1)
Markus Reis
3
Robert Marx
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 13:16
DS: 4(1)
Klaus Raunegger
4
Hartmann Lederer
2
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 13:20
DS: 4(1)
Thomas Oberdanner
0
Elmar Constantini
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 13:47
DS: 4(1)
Werner Neuner
4
Gerfried Immler
1
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 14:30
DS: 4(1)
Uwe Koßmeier
4
Walter Gloiser
3
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 13:57
DS: 4(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
2
Otmar Baumann
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 15:06
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
4
Eugen Hotarek
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 15:32
DS: 4(1)
Robert Marx
4
Klaus Raunegger
0
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 16:03
DS: 4(1)
Elmar Constantini
4
Werner Neuner
3
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 15:50
DS: 4(1)
Uwe Koßmeier
0
Otmar Baumann
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 18:25
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
4
Uwe Koßmeier
1
QF-001
|
End: 18:45
DS: 4(1)
Robert Marx
4
Eugen Hotarek
3
QF-002
|
End: 18:20
DS: 4(1)
Elmar Constantini
2
Thomas Oberdanner
4
QF-003
|
End: 18:38
DS: 4(1)
Otmar Baumann
4
Werner Neuner
2
QF-004
|
End: 19:28
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
1
Robert Marx
4
SF-001
|
End: 19:15
DS: 4(1)
Thomas Oberdanner
0
Otmar Baumann
4
SF-002
|
End: 20:08
DS: 4(1)
Robert Marx
4
Otmar Baumann
1
F-001