|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Kenan Rmih
4
Anton West
3
LQ-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Aleksandar Kvas
2
Dominik Witzemann
4
LQ-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Dobrica Ilic
4
Pascal Gebeneter
1
LQ-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Gaspar Kormos
1
Alexander Filkov
4
LQ-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Sasa Radosavljevic
2
Kenan Rmih
4
LR3-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Davor Marković
2
Aleksandar Kvas
4
LR3-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Aleksander Radosavljevic
2
Dobrica Ilic
4
LR3-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Markus Ziervogel
3
Gaspar Kormos
4
LR3-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Sasa Radosavljevic
4
Jeffrey Pang
1
LR2-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Mustafa Sadi
1
Kenan Rmih
4
LR2-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Davor Marković
4
Diwaker Pokhrel
2
LR2-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Jakob Berger
0
Aleksandar Kvas
4
LR2-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Erhan Aslan
2
Aleksander Radosavljevic
4
LR2-005
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Tibor Kazinczy
2
Dobrica Ilic
4
LR2-006
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Florian Selmanaj
3
Markus Ziervogel
4
LR2-007
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Nima Shahrzad
3
Gaspar Kormos
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Sasa Radosavljevic
0
LR1-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Christoph Führer
0
Mustafa Sadi
4
LR1-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Davor Marković
4
Djordje Dimitrijevic
1
LR1-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Artur Balakin
2
Jakob Berger
4
LR1-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Erhan Aslan
4
Bernd Kainz
1
LR1-005
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Melanie Ayaydin
1
Tibor Kazinczy
4
LR1-006
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Florian Selmanaj
4
Thomas Kurdik
1
LR1-007
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Nima Shahrzad
4
Kristijan Vasić
0
LR1-008
Dominik Witzemann
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Aleksander Radosavljevic
4
Sasa Radosavljevic
3
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Mohamad Samir Wazan
4
Christoph Führer
3
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Mustafa Sadi
1
Dobrica Ilic
4
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Markus Ziervogel
4
Davor Marković
1
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Chen Cai
4
Djordje Dimitrijevic
1
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Gaspar Kormos
4
Artur Balakin
3
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Anton West
4
Jakob Berger
3
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Erhan Aslan
2
Zoran Vasiljkovic
4
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Bernd Kainz
2
Jeffrey Pang
4
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Melanie Ayaydin
0
Alexander Filkov
4
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Tibor Kazinczy
3
Kenan Rmih
4
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Florian Selmanaj
1
Aris Sas
4
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Diwaker Pokhrel
4
Thomas Kurdik
2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Pascal Gebeneter
4
Nima Shahrzad
1
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Kristijan Vasić
0
Aleksandar Kvas
4
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Dominik Witzemann
4
Aleksander Radosavljevic
2
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Mohamad Samir Wazan
4
Dobrica Ilic
2
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Markus Ziervogel
2
Chen Cai
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Gaspar Kormos
0
Anton West
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Zoran Vasiljkovic
4
Jeffrey Pang
1
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Alexander Filkov
4
Kenan Rmih
0
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Aris Sas
4
Diwaker Pokhrel
0
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Pascal Gebeneter
4
Aleksandar Kvas
3
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Dominik Witzemann
2
Mohamad Samir Wazan
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Chen Cai
4
Anton West
3
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Zoran Vasiljkovic
4
Alexander Filkov
2
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Aris Sas
4
Pascal Gebeneter
0
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Mohamad Samir Wazan
4
Dobrica Ilic
3
QF-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Chen Cai
3
Dominik Witzemann
4
QF-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Zoran Vasiljkovic
3
Kenan Rmih
4
QF-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Aris Sas
4
Alexander Filkov
2
QF-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Mohamad Samir Wazan
2
Dominik Witzemann
4
SF-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Kenan Rmih
4
Aris Sas
1
SF-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Dominik Witzemann
0
Kenan Rmih
1
F-001