# | LizNr. | Name | Nation | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 203209 | Kaufmann Peter | Pools Graz | |
2 | 205823 | Riedlecker Theo | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | |
3 | 200776 | Bruckmoser Klaus | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
4 | 207537 | Wallner Johann | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
5 | 203955 | Lederer Hartmann | BC Kramsach | |
6 | 206874 | Steiner Stefan | BC Kramsach | |
7 | 204204 | Mahlknecht Albert | BC Kramsach | |
8 | 201684 | Führlinger Markus | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
9 | 206154 | Schernthaner Johann | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
10 | 207974 | Zeilermayr Hermann | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
11 | 200829 | Buchgraber Thomas | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | |
12 | 200485 | Beirer Anna Maria | BC Lechaschau | |
13 | 202162 | Guttenberger Markus | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
14 | 206756 | Sprenger Roland | BC Lechaschau | |
15 | 200726 | Braun Johannes | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
16 | 202763 | Hornof Robert | BC Kramsach | |
17 | 205469 | Prantl Wolfgang | BC Kramsach | |
18 | 200004 | Matheis Erich | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | |
19 | 206869 | Steiner Wolfgang | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
20 | 202077 | Gruber Peter | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | |
21 | 205055 | Pann Michael | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
22 | 203676 | Kret Stanislaw | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
23 | 204248 | Malle Arno | PBC Cool-Pool Klagenfurt | |
24 | 207664 | Werkhausen Axel | BLZ Gallneukirchen | |
25 | 206684 | Socha Werner | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | |
26 | 201537 | Finkbeiner Gerhard | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
27 | 202600 | Hofer Ewald | PBC Room Eight | |
28 | 202777 | Hotarek Eugen | BC Kramsach | |
29 | 207653 | Wendl Thomas | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
30 | 204435 | Medwed Arno | BC Kramsach | |
31 | 205545 | Purrer Alfred | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
32 | 200432 | Baumann Otmar | SBC Inzing | |
33 | 205762 | Reiter Christian | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
34 | 207603 | Weichhart Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
35 | 200739 | Breitenhuber Hans-Peter | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | |
36 | 200997 | Daniel Konrad | ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau | |
37 | 201436 | Farina Gordon | BSLZ Salzburg | |
38 | 204656 | Mühlbacher Günther | PBC Cool-Pool Klagenfurt | |
39 | 203601 | Kovacs Franz | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
40 | 207143 | Tessadri Gernot | BC Kramsach | |
41 | 206853 | Steindorfer Gregor | PBC Cool-Pool Klagenfurt | |
42 | 205576 | Radakovits Thomas | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
43 | 205625 | Ramböck Rudolf | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
44 | 200981 | Czerwinsky Martin | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
45 | 205475 | Prapotnik Alfred | BC Standard Klagenfurt | |
46 | 200766 | Brommer Siegfried | BC Standard Klagenfurt | |
47 | 203715 | Krobath Balthasar | Pool-Team Thalgau |