# | LizNr. | Name | Nation | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 207101 | Szolnoki Oliver | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
2 | 203565 | Kornmesser Jonas | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | |
3 | 200726 | Braun Johannes | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
4 | 200887 | Butora Patrick | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
5 | 206388 | Schrauf Benjamin | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
6 | 205651 | Rassi Friedrich | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
7 | 205340 | Pletz Mathias | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | |
8 | 203955 | Lederer Hartmann | BC Kramsach | |
9 | 205545 | Purrer Alfred | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
10 | 204426 | Maziborsky Mario | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
11 | 205209 | Pfistermüller Markus | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
12 | 212136 | Costilov Colea | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
13 | 206154 | Schernthaner Johann | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
14 | 200567 | Biasio Raphael | SBC Inzing | |
15 | 200432 | Baumann Otmar | SBC Inzing | |
16 | 202377 | Heel Florian | SBC Inzing | |
17 | 200274 | Astl Simon | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | |
18 | 203601 | Kovacs Franz | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
19 | 200249 | Arda David | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
20 | 200739 | Breitenhuber Hans-Peter | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | |
21 | 202373 | Heeb Steve | BC Schaan | |
22 | 207476 | Wagner Sebastian | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
23 | 205998 | Sallmayer Nico | CAP Hörbranz | |
24 | 206431 | Schunerits Rene | Billardfreunde Baden | |
25 | 202792 | Huber Stefan | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
26 | 205503 | Primus Lena | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | |
27 | 200609 | Blacher Alexander | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
28 | 205161 | Peter Ingo | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
29 | 204103 | Löckher Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
30 | 205963 | Rusnak Peter | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
31 | 207819 | Witzemann Dominik | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | |
32 | 200854 | Reiter Christina | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
33 | 205762 | Reiter Christian | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
34 | 200085 | Guttenberger Daniel | SU Raika Zwettl | |
35 | 203110 | Kaltenböck Niklas | Brot & Spiele Graz | |
36 | 206802 | Stark Michael | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
37 | 200194 | Amoyo Denver | Hit & Hope Billard Club | |
38 | 200981 | Czerwinsky Martin | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
39 | 209803 | Todorovic Vasilije | PBSC Vienna | |
40 | 210392 | Maziborsky Peter | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | |
41 | 204719 | Musil Tobias | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | |
42 | 203370 | Knapp Seychelyne | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | |
43 | 200046 | Resch Daniel | Brot & Spiele Graz | |
44 | 210150 | Plattner Manuel | BC Kramsach | |
45 | 204632 | Mosler Michael | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
46 | 205823 | Riedlecker Theo | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | |
47 | 209585 | Szijjarto Gabor | BSLZ Salzburg |