1 | 205209 | Pfistermüller Markus | | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
2 | 213281 | Rywotzki Jörg | | BC Oberhausen | |
3 | 209542 | Stateczny Diana | | BC Herne Stamm 1928 e.V. | |
4 | 213282 | Henn Heinz Peter | | BSV Langenfeld | |
5 | 200001 | Nydegger Pascal | | ÖPBV | |
6 | 209545 | Yalman Suphi | | | |
7 | 212108 | Lehmann Markus | | PBV Biel | |
8 | 209304 | Hirt Tobias | | BC Sindelfingen | |
9 | 204873 | Noichl Martin | | LBC-Kössen | |
10 | 213279 | Burger Oliver | | Chill-Bill Billardclub Weinfelden | |
11 | 210610 | Kunz Michael | | Chill Bill - Weinfelden | |
12 | 204307 | Marjanovic Albert | | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
13 | 209282 | Ott Stefan | | Eastside Billards | |
14 | 210114 | Stöhr Alexander | | 1. PBC Sonthofen | |
15 | 206759 | Springer Nikko | | 1. BSDV Rosenheim | |
16 | 210606 | Fritzsche Oliver | | BC Neu-Ulm | |
17 | 213243 | Winter Stephan | | 1. PBC Sonthofen e.V. | |
18 | 213286 | Doulgeris Daniel | | BULL Höfingen | |
19 | 210616 | El Amin Carim | | BC Neu-Ulm | |
20 | 213288 | Schröter Matthias | | | |
21 | 212041 | Moritz Dominik | | BSV Playhouse Fürstenfeldbruck e. V. | |
22 | 209240 | Steiner Sascha | | Eastside Sports Frauenfeld | |
23 | 213295 | Wenger Patrik | | PBV Biel | |
24 | 211331 | Capar Sami | | 1. PBC Sonthofen | |
25 | 209300 | Tanasomboon Tanes | | | |
26 | 213280 | Sutter James | | Chill Bill Billiard Club | |
27 | 208356 | Skof Christian | | LBC-Kössen | |
28 | 213273 | Reian Patrik | | Chill-Bill, 8570 Weinfelden, Schweiz | |
29 | 209259 | Akinci Erdal | | PBC Bad Saulgau | |
30 | 205221 | Pichler Emanuel | | PBC 1st Edition Villach | |
31 | 210639 | Restner Joachim | | PBC Bad Saulgau | |
32 | 213296 | Kammnick Philip | | CAP Hörbranz | |
33 | 203280 | Kiracti Matthias | | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
34 | 201074 | Dingler Christian | | | |
35 | 205431 | Pöschl Thomas | | 1. PBC Passau | |
36 | 213302 | Weber Volker | | Black Bears Billard | |
37 | 213304 | Zobrekis Klaus | | Kein Verein | |
38 | 213307 | Pongers Quinten | | SPC Woensel | |
39 | 209269 | Urban Petr | | MPC Pardubice | |
40 | 209195 | Kaufhold Robin | | Bc Neu-Ulm | |
41 | 213291 | Vogt Holger | | BC Neu-Ulm | |
42 | 206738 | Spinas Miro | | | |
43 | 212716 | Hochwimmer René | | BSLZ Salzburg | |
44 | 213278 | Weitzmann Dominik | | 1.PBC Bad Saulgau | |
45 | 209148 | Zürcher Sandro | | BC Kerzers | |
46 | 209216 | Schneider Michael | | | |
47 | 213306 | Pongers Yannick | | SPC Woensel | |
48 | 210669 | Nasufi Alen | | | |
49 | 212042 | Klein Stefan | | BSV Playhouse FFB e.V. | |
50 | 212351 | Guggemos Florian | | Billard Club Vils | |
51 | 209225 | Jäggle Hartmut | | PBC Saulgau | |
52 | 210206 | Volery Shirin | | | |
53 | 212106 | Kübler Daniel | | BSLZ Salzburg | |
54 | 207683 | Wich Michael | | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | |
55 | 209149 | Cisternino Sabrina | | BC Kerzers | |
56 | 209089 | Kasper Stefan | | CAP Hörbranz | |
57 | 209168 | Zurbuchen Ingrid | | Billard Club Kerzers | |
58 | 212096 | von Rohr Claudia | | Billardclub Kerzers | |
59 | 213319 | Sirch Engelbert | | 1. PBC Memmingen | |
60 | 212883 | Sirch Edith | | Kein Verein / Anderer Verein | |
61 | 203810 | Kvas Aleksandar | | Top Shot Wien | |
62 | 209241 | Buchli Thomas | | | |
63 | 210618 | Einsiedler Andreas | | CAP Hörbranz | |
64 | 200249 | Arda David | | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
65 | 209247 | Sutter Beat | | | |
66 | 209264 | Kiriakidis Anastasios | | BC Aalen | |
67 | 203666 | Kren Christoph | | CAP Hörbranz | |
68 | 213344 | Urbanski Roman | | ------ | |
69 | 213346 | Fiebig Markus | | | |
70 | 209198 | Nyffeler Sascha | | PBC Langenargen | |
71 | 200988 | Damberg Hubert | | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | |
72 | 212032 | Milioli Andrea | | | |
73 | 209256 | Boschmann Andrej | | BC Neu-Ulm | |
74 | 212022 | Gutjahr Riccardo | | BULL Leonberg-Höfingen | |
75 | 213347 | Graff Andreas | | The Breakers Oberhausen e.V. | |
76 | 213364 | Olszak Francois | | The saloon cdf | |
77 | 213369 | Mauch Markus | | | |
78 | 209206 | Doussos Thomas | | | |
79 | 209709 | Gross Steffen | | BC Bad Schussenried | |
80 | 208934 | Hybler Roman | | | |
81 | 210228 | Hybler Alessio | | BSV Dachau | |
82 | 209302 | Eugster Marco | | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
83 | 200785 | Bruderer Roger | | SBC Feldkirch | |
84 | 209348 | Torres John | | Kerzers | |
85 | 210378 | Keller Cindy Carmen | | | |
86 | 213323 | Häfliger Ortenzia | | BCNL Luzern Schweiz | |
87 | 212043 | Schickling Andre | | | |
88 | 209199 | Starkermann Silvan | | Lucky Panda Billard Club Zürich | |
89 | 213463 | Oehler David | | | |
90 | 209250 | Žalman David | | Maple Pool Club Pardubice | |
91 | 213466 | Vidican Daniel | | | |
92 | 212089 | Martins David | | The Saloon | |
93 | 208868 | May Thomas | | BSV Playhouse Fürstenfeldbruck | |
94 | 208867 | Smith Michael | | CAP Hörbranz | |
95 | 213419 | Weckmann Yanico | | Kein Verein / Anderer Verein | |
96 | 204556 | Mischner Tom | | PBC Langenargen | |
97 | 212040 | De Leo Andrea | | 147 billiard | |
98 | 212050 | Marco Schwarz | | BC-Neu-Ulm | |
99 | 212107 | Trippel Martin | | PBC Grisu Langenargen e. V. | |
100 | 213478 | Kudlinski Oliver | | | |
101 | 209274 | Ulucanli Soner | | Pbv Rotteil | |
102 | 209395 | Ernst Bruno | | BC St. Wendel | |
103 | 212253 | Gepperth Daniel | | PBC Eightball Lauingen e.V. | |
104 | 209193 | Burmeister Martin | | Billard Club Sindelfingen | |
105 | 213481 | Behringer Benedikt | | | |
106 | 212234 | Späthe Christian | | PBC Langenargen | |
107 | 208892 | Stagliano Sergio | | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
108 | 209310 | Hrihorov Michael | | BC Neu-Ulm | |
109 | 200816 | Brunschweiler Remo | | Pool Billard und Snooker Club Hinwil | |
110 | 209253 | Marini Aurora | | 147 Billiard Academy | |
111 | 209243 | Corso Massimiliano | | 147 Billiard Academy | |
112 | 212405 | Junker Gerd | | | |
113 | 213494 | Gloge Werner | | | |
114 | 209296 | Kokmotos Spyridon | | BSV München | |
115 | 212182 | Ciaghi Thomas | | MC Billiard Academy | |
116 | 212180 | Bonatti Thomas | | MC Billiard Academy | |
117 | 209308 | Pora Massimiliano | | 15palle | |
118 | 212185 | Fumanelli Manuele | | MC Billiard Academy | |
119 | 212184 | Fabbi Bruno | | MC Billiard Academy | |
120 | 212191 | Piccoli Maurizio | | MC Billiard Academy | |
121 | 212190 | Persili Oscar | | MC Billiard Academy | |
122 | 212204 | Matteo Persili | | Kein Verein / Anderer Verein | |
123 | 213789 | Reinhardt Juliano | | PBC Eightball Lauingen E.V. | |
124 | 208360 | Schneider Alexander | | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
125 | 212187 | Margola Giorgio | | MC Billiard Academy | |
126 | 212193 | Rapino Manuel | | MC Billiard Academy | |
127 | 212178 | Badocchi Doriano Pierre | | MC Billiard Academy | |
128 | 212249 | Montanari Luca | | | |
129 | 204646 | Mrnak Jan | | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
130 | 209027 | Kopf Mathias | | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
131 | 209585 | Szijjarto Gabor | | BSLZ Salzburg | |
132 | 201495 | Fend Simon | | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
133 | 202683 | Hollenstein Lorenz | | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | |
134 | 213290 | Moosbrugger Peter | | | |
135 | 200085 | Guttenberger Daniel | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
136 | 200679 | Bösch Thomas | | Eagles Billiard Academy | |
137 | 207315 | Tschütscher Marco | | BC Schaan | |
138 | 208959 | Kuloyants Valery | | BSV Playhouse Fürstenfeldbruck | |
139 | 211524 | Kosc Marek | | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
140 | 205739 | Reis Markus | | Billard Club Vils | |
141 | 205967 | Sabia Luigi | | CAP Hörbranz | |
142 | 213563 | Auer Steffen | | 1. PBC Bad Saulgau | |
143 | 209239 | Klaus Patrick | | Billard Club Vils | |
144 | 200598 | Bischof Josef | | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
145 | 213560 | Türkü Ugur | | | |
146 | 211345 | Holiev Serhii | | PBC Pooldogs Wien | |
147 | 213314 | Stefanov Kalin | | BC Stuttgart 1891 | |
148 | 213562 | Griess Patrick | | | |
149 | 205998 | Sallmayer Nico | | CAP Hörbranz | |
150 | 203110 | Kaltenböck Niklas | | Brot & Spiele Graz | |
151 | 209292 | Ayas Murat | | | |
152 | 200898 | Caluori André | | | |
153 | 209245 | Klinkachev Nikola | | | |
154 | 213571 | Hofmann Timo | | Pool Sharks Ortenberg | |
155 | 209323 | Bodlovic Igor | | Avatar Billiard Café | |
156 | 203936 | Lechleitner David | | BC Lechaschau | |
157 | 212066 | Sannwald Petra | | BC Sindelfingen | |
158 | 213080 | Hort Sabine | | BV Pforzheim e.V. | |
159 | 213592 | Braun Petra | | BC Sindelfingen | |
160 | 207846 | Wolff Marc | | | |
161 | 213134 | Devlin James | | | |
162 | 209254 | Campagnolo Gianni | | Lucky Panda Billard Club Zürich | |
163 | 210614 | Bätscher Levin | | BC Kerzers | |
164 | 207550 | Walter Martin | | 1.PBC Memmingen | |
165 | 213643 | Sarti Davide | | | |
166 | 213642 | Vedovelli NIcola | | | |
167 | 207212 | Tomecek Milan | | BSV Baden | |
168 | 213636 | Manojlovic Sascha | | | |
169 | 213570 | Wolf Jan | | | |
170 | 210225 | Gulic Mario | | BSV Dachau | |
171 | 207020 | Ströbele Gerald | | BSC Ambiente Bregenz | |
172 | 213649 | Vögele Florian | | BV Brotdorf | |
173 | 212031 | Bongers Tobias | | PBC Schwerte | |
174 | 213667 | Alkan Yusuf | | | |
175 | 202368 | He Mario | | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
176 | 209385 | Sonkur Mustafa | | Kein Verein | |
177 | 207819 | Witzemann Dominik | | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | |
178 | 208361 | de Guzman Richard | | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
179 | 203230 | Kempter Martin | | SBC Feldkirch | |
180 | 209307 | Schmitt Marco | | | |
181 | 211508 | Grim Kristina | | | |
182 | 207333 | Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne | | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
183 | 209288 | Todic Adrijan | | Medela Sports Team | |
184 | 213755 | Stumpp Uwe | | | |
185 | 204068 | Lindl Patrick | | SBC Feldkirch | |
186 | 213765 | Alkhulaqui Abdulla | | | |
187 | 212318 | Jungo Dimitri | | Pool Club Romandie | |
188 | 200386 | Bartsch Sebastian | | CAP Hörbranz | |
189 | 206227 | Schleindler Markus | | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
190 | 212398 | Sarafimoski Novo | | | |
191 | 213794 | Tu Mile | | Kein Verein / Anderer Verein | |
192 | 212137 | Schorno Ruedi | | Billard Club 8ung | |
WAITING LIST |