Verein
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
Kader
Rupert Hutter
Mannschaftsführer
Florian Schönegger
Spieler
Kader
Richard Hinterseer
Spieler
Gottfried Schiefer
Spieler
Wolfgang Weißbacher
Spieler
Spieltag 1 |
31.01. 19:00 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | | | | BC Lofer | |
Verein
Pool-Team Thalgau 3
Kader
Zeljko Wörndl
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Schörghofer
Spieler
Verein
1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.
Kader
Erich Matheis
Mannschaftsführer
Horst Scheibenpflug
Spieler
Alexander Scheiber
Spieler
31.01. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | | | | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | |
Kader
Richard Hinterseer
Spieler
Gottfried Schiefer
Spieler
Wolfgang Weißbacher
Spieler
Verein
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3
Kader
Boris Mirkovic
Mannschaftsführer
|
Spieltag 2 |
07.02. 19:00 | BC Lofer | | | | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | |
Verein
Pool-Team Thalgau 3
Kader
Zeljko Wörndl
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Schörghofer
Spieler
Verein
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
Kader
Rupert Hutter
Mannschaftsführer
Florian Schönegger
Spieler
07.02. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | | | | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | |
Verein
1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.
Kader
Erich Matheis
Mannschaftsführer
Horst Scheibenpflug
Spieler
Alexander Scheiber
Spieler
Kader
Richard Hinterseer
Spieler
Gottfried Schiefer
Spieler
Wolfgang Weißbacher
Spieler
|
Spieltag 3 |
28.02. 19:00 | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | | | | BC Lofer | |
Verein
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
Kader
Rupert Hutter
Mannschaftsführer
Florian Schönegger
Spieler
Verein
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3
Kader
Boris Mirkovic
Mannschaftsführer
28.02. 19:00 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | | | | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | |
|
Kader
Richard Hinterseer
Spieler
Gottfried Schiefer
Spieler
Wolfgang Weißbacher
Spieler
Verein
Pool-Team Thalgau 3
Kader
Zeljko Wörndl
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Schörghofer
Spieler
|
Spieltag 4 |
06.03. 19:00 | BC Lofer | | | | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | |
Verein
1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3
Kader
Boris Mirkovic
Mannschaftsführer
Verein
1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.
Kader
Erich Matheis
Mannschaftsführer
Horst Scheibenpflug
Spieler
Alexander Scheiber
Spieler
06.03. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | | | | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | |
Verein
1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.
Kader
Erich Matheis
Mannschaftsführer
Horst Scheibenpflug
Spieler
Alexander Scheiber
Spieler
Verein
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
Kader
Rupert Hutter
Mannschaftsführer
Florian Schönegger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 5 |
10.07. 19:00 | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | | | | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | |
Kader
Richard Hinterseer
Spieler
Gottfried Schiefer
Spieler
Wolfgang Weißbacher
Spieler
Verein
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
Kader
Rupert Hutter
Mannschaftsführer
Florian Schönegger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 6 |
17.07. 19:00 | BC Lofer | |
| | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | |
|
Verein
1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2
Kader
Rupert Hutter
Mannschaftsführer
Florian Schönegger
Spieler
Verein
Pool-Team Thalgau 3
Kader
Zeljko Wörndl
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Schörghofer
Spieler
|
Spieltag 7 |
28.08. 19:00 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | | | | Pool-Team Thalgau 3 | |