Spieltag 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.01. 19:00 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | 5 1 | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.01. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau | 4 2 | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.01. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2 | 4 2 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.02. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | 3 3 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.02. 19:00 | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | 2 4 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.02. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 | 3 3 | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.02. 19:00 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | 2 4 | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.02. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau | 3 3 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.02. 19:00 | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | 5 1 | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.03. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau | 5 1 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.03. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2 | 6 0 | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.03. 19:00 | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | 2 4 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.03. 19:00 | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | 3 3 | Pool-Team Thalgau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.03. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 | 2 4 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.03. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2 | 4 2 | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.04. 19:00 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | 2 4 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.04. 19:00 | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | 0 6 | Pool-Team Thalgau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.04. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | 4 2 | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.04. 19:00 | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | 5 1 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.04. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau | 4 2 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.04. 19:00 | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | 5 1 | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.05. 19:00 | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | 4 2 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.05. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 | 2 4 | Pool-Team Thalgau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.05. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | 2 4 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.05. 19:00 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | vs. | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.05. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2 | vs. | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.05. 19:00 | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | vs. | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.06. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 | vs. | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.06. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2 | vs. | Pool-Team Thalgau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.06. 19:00 | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | vs. | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 19:00 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | vs. | Pool-Team Thalgau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | vs. | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 | vs. | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.09. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau | vs. | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.09. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | vs. | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.09. 19:00 | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | vs. | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.09. 19:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 2 | vs. | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.09. 19:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau | vs. | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.09. 19:00 | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | vs. | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spieltag 14Billard Pub Ball`azzo, St. Johann | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.10. 10:00 | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach 2 | vs. | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.10. 10:00 | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals 3 | vs. | Pool-Team Thalgau | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.10. 10:00 | Pool-Team Thalgau 2 | vs. | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. |