RANG | SPIELER | NATION | KLA | VEREIN | LV | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Huber | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 4853 | ||
2 | Patrick Butora | HER | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 4769 | ||
3 | Tobias Musil | U23 | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 4287 | ||
4 | Georg Höberl | SEN | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | 3962 | ||
5 | Alexander Blacher | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 3825 | ||
6 | Christian jun. Ederl | HER | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | 3727 | ||
7 | Serhii Holiev | U23 | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 3712 | ||
8 | Johann Schernthaner | SEN | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 3698 | ||
9 | Vincent Gomez | SEN | 1. PBC Union Wien | 3674 | ||
10 | Marek Kosc | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 3551 | ||
11 | Dominic Kletz | HER | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | 3508 | ||
12 | Raoul Reichegger | SEN | Pools Graz | 3479 | ||
13 | Clemens Schober | HER | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 3466 | ||
14 | Markus Weichhart | SEN | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | 3453 | ||
15 | Michael Hütter | SEN | Pools Graz | 3372 | ||
16 | Dominik Witzemann | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 3331 | ||
17 | Lucas Huter | HER | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | 3323 | ||
18 | Manuel Butschek | HER | Billardfreunde Baden | 3249 | ||
19 | Patrick Gspandl | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 3204 | ||
20 | Zoran Vasiljkovic | SEN | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 3175 | ||
21 | Michael Mosler | SEN | 1. PBC Union Wien | 3091 | ||
22 | Simon Astl | U23 | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 3055 | ||
23 | Oleksii Rudenko | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | 3033 | ||
24 | David Arda | U23 | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 2975 | ||
25 | Markus Reischl | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 2966 | ||
26 | Fabian Anfang | SEN | SBC Inzing | 2937 | ||
27 | Nico Sallmayer | HER | CAP Hörbranz | 2852 | ||
28 | Mirzet Pandur | SEN | PBC Billardtempel Linz | 2812 | ||
29 | Michael Wich | HER | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | 2683 | ||
Stefan Benzenstadler | SEN | Niners Wels | 2683 | |||
31 | Manuel Plattner | HER | BC Kramsach | 2678 | ||
32 | Armin Stainko | HER | PBC ASKÖ Linz | 2631 | ||
33 | Hermann Zeilermayr | SEN | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 2572 | ||
34 | Miklos Greffer | SEN | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 2523 | ||
35 | Markus Grünbacher | SEN | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | 2493 | ||
36 | Thomas Buchgraber | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 2486 | ||
37 | Frank Leinweber | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 2469 | ||
38 | Steven Widmayer | HER | BC Kramsach | 2450 | ||
39 | Steve Heeb | HER | BC Schaan | 2422 | ||
40 | Rene Sommeregger | HER | PBC Imst | 2395 | ||
41 | Gerhard Koch | HER | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 2382 | ||
42 | Goran Darda | SEN | PBC Break & Run Altenmarkt | 2363 | ||
43 | Matthias Kügerl | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 2308 | ||
44 | Josef Buchgraber | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 2285 | ||
45 | Markus Pfistermüller | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 2204 | ||
Niklas Kaltenböck | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | 2204 | |||
47 | Seyfettin Atila | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | 2179 | ||
48 | Günter Vogt | SEN | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | 2174 | ||
49 | Andreas Ebenführer | SEN | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | 2171 | ||
50 | Aleksandar Kvas | HER | Top Shot Wien | 2151 | ||
51 | Mathias Kopf | HER | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 2141 | ||
52 | Daniel Pleunik | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 2136 | ||
53 | Thomas Kreiner | HER | Pools Graz | 2126 | ||
54 | Friedrich Rassi | SEN | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | 2116 | ||
55 | Daniel Resch | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | 2111 | ||
56 | Mario Maziborsky | HER | Pool-Team Thalgau | 2087 | ||
57 | Guido Gassner | SEN | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | 2047 | ||
58 | Marcel Kosta | HER | CAP Hörbranz | 2027 | ||
59 | Stefan Kasper | HER | CAP Hörbranz | 2000 | ||
Andreas Mair | SEN | PBC Imst | 2000 | |||
61 | Thomas Oberdanner | SEN | BC Kramsach | 1954 | ||
Peter Kaufmann | SEN | Pools Graz | 1954 | |||
63 | Christoph Zottl | HER | BC Deutschkreutz | 1933 | ||
Aris Sas | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 1933 | |||
65 | Fritz Hippmann | SEN | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | 1901 | ||
66 | Jan Mrnak | SEN | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 1888 | ||
67 | Franz Kovacs | SEN | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 1883 | ||
68 | Marcus Wallner | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 1858 | ||
69 | Michael Vögerl | HER | BSV Baden | 1849 | ||
70 | Peter Wembacher | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 1839 | ||
71 | Richard Huber | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 1828 | ||
72 | Michael Smith | HER | CAP Hörbranz | 1813 | ||
73 | Sebastian Wagner | HER | Pool-Team Thalgau | 1762 | ||
74 | Parinja Phawichanda | U23 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | 1757 | ||
75 | Lena Primus | DAM | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 1750 | ||
Aleksander Ilic | HER | SBC Feldkirch | 1750 | |||
77 | Markus Pirchl | HER | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 1721 | ||
78 | Marco Riepl | HER | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | 1717 | ||
79 | Raphael Biasio | U17 | SBC Inzing | 1698 | ||
80 | Benjamin Schrauf | HER | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 1673 | ||
81 | Markus Ziervogel | SEN | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | 1672 | ||
82 | Christian Hütter | SEN | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 1660 | ||
83 | Andreas Ritter | HER | Pool Billard Club Pinkafeld | 1656 | ||
84 | Rupert Hutter | HER | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | 1653 | ||
85 | Patrick Pomberger | SEN | BC Schaan | 1650 | ||
86 | Randos Megjidi | HER | Pools Graz | 1649 | ||
87 | Maximilian Schneider | HER | Pool X-Press Innsbruck | 1646 | ||
88 | Nadine Ederl | DAM | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | 1645 | ||
89 | Mark Feichtinger | HER | PBC Graz | 1633 | ||
90 | David Lechleitner | HER | BC Lechaschau | 1630 | ||
91 | Mustafa Sadi | HER | Ballbreakers Wien | 1627 | ||
92 | Hakan Boz | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | 1623 | ||
93 | Oliver Szolnoki | HER | 1. PBC Union Wien | 1595 | ||
94 | Richard Lercher | SEN | BC Kramsach | 1591 | ||
95 | Fabian Böhler | HER | Pool X-Press Innsbruck | 1586 | ||
96 | Markus Schleindler | U17 | BSV Break Feldkirch | 1574 | ||
97 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | SEN | UBC Sparkasse Horn | 1562 | ||
98 | Patrick Ellmer | HER | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | 1551 | ||
Alexander Schneider | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 1551 | |||
100 | Seymen Atila | U17 | BSV Break Feldkirch | 1546 |